Arena Zoom X-Fit

Price History
• Swimming Goggles
• Material: Neoprene, Polycarbonate, Silicone
• Anti-fog coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Zoom X-Fit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Glasses Arena Zoom X-Fit MAG7430588
These classic training goggles are colorful, comfortable and easy to use. Perfect for everyday trainingClassic lensSplit strap with easy self-adjustmentNeoprene nose pad for a comfortable, non-marking fitSilicone gel seal for an extra-soft feel against the skinUV protection. Anti-fog coating
prodImage
£6.08
£23.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
ARENA Zoom X-Fit Swim Goggles Unisex Adult Pool Goggles with Wide Lenses, UV Protection, Adjustable Nose Bridge, Silicone Seals and Anti-Fog Lenses B0D4DSNVBM
SWIMMING GOGGLES: the arena Zoom X-Fit goggles have a classic cut, are made with anti-fog lenses, and have built-in silicone seals that ensure maximum comfort, for a watertight fit that prevents fogging PANORAMIC LENSES: swimming goggles equipped with wide lenses featuring UV protection for excellent lateral visibility and soft silicone seals for high comfort EASY TO USE: swimming and pool goggles with adjustable nose bridge that fits the structure of the face and nose, and strap with easily adjustable slit for a comfortable and stable fit even with long hair FOR OCCASIONAL SWIMMERS: the goggles from the Zoom X-Fit line are designed for amateur and recreational swimmers looking for a stylish and comfortable product COMPOSITION: these swimming goggles for women and men are made of 68% Silicone, 30% Polycarbonate and 2% Polyurethane; produced without PVC MEDIUM-DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with medium-dark lenses, optimal for swimming in all conditions and variable or intermediate light levels
prodImage
£7.67
£12.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
arena Zoom X-Fit Unisex Adult Swim Goggles, Standard Pool Goggles with Wide Lenses, with Anti-Fog Treatment and UV Protection, Adjustable Nose Bridge, Silicone Seals B00IDAJUEG
SWIMMING GOGGLES: Comfortable, classic-cut arena Zoom X-Fit goggles are made with anti-fog treatment and contain a neoprene nose pad COMFORTABLE AND STABLE: Swimming goggles equipped with large lenses with UV protection for good side visibility and with silicone gel seal so it feels soft on the skin EASY TO WEAR: Swimming goggles with adjustable nose bridge to fit the structure of the face and nose and easy-to-adjust strap for a comfortable and stable fit even when starting and turning FOR OCCASIONAL SWIMMERS: Zoom X-Fit line goggles are designed for recreational and amateur swimmers looking for an aethetically pleasing and comfortable product COMPOSITION: These women's and men's swimming goggles are composed of 68% Silicone, 30% Polycarbonate, 2% Polyurethane, made without PVC MEDIUM-DARK LENSES: Adult goggles equipped with medium-dark lenses, optimal for swimming in all conditions and varying or intermediate light levels
prodImage
£8.23
£12.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Swimming goggles Arena X-Fit MAG7143484
These classic training goggles are colorful, comfortable and easy to use. Perfect for everyday training Classic lenses Split elastic with easy self-adjustment Neoprene nose pad for a comfortable, 'no-marks' port experience Silicone gel seal for an extra-soft feel against the skin UV protection. Anti-fog treatment
prodImage
£10.45
£27.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
arena Zoom X-Fit Unisex Adult Swim Goggles, One Size, Black-Blue-Black 9240457
arena Zoom X-Fit Unisex Adult Swim Goggles, One Size, Black-Blue-Black, Sporting Goods > Cricket > Other Cricket
prodImage
£11.39
Shipping: Free
Arena Zoom X-Fit swimming goggles
prodImage
£12.03
Shipping: Free
Arena Zoom X-Fit swimming goggles
These classic training swimming goggles are colourful, comfortable and easy to put on. Perfect for everyday training. Split head strap for easy...
prodImage
£15.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
arena Zoom X-Fit Unisex Adult Swim Goggles, Standard Pool Goggles with Wide Lenses, with Anti-Fog Treatment and UV Protection, Adjustable Nose Bridge, Silicone Seals B0079JI4DU
SWIMMING GOGGLES: Comfortable, classic-cut arena Zoom X-Fit goggles are made with anti-fog treatment and contain a neoprene nose pad COMFORTABLE AND STABLE: Swimming goggles equipped with large lenses with UV protection for good side visibility and with silicone gel seal so it feels soft on the skin EASY TO WEAR: Swimming goggles with adjustable nose bridge to fit the structure of the face and nose and easy-to-adjust strap for a comfortable and stable fit even when starting and turning FOR OCCASIONAL SWIMMERS: Zoom X-Fit line goggles are designed for recreational and amateur swimmers looking for an aethetically pleasing and comfortable product COMPOSITION: These women's and men's swimming goggles are composed of 68% Silicone, 30% Polycarbonate, 2% Polyurethane, made without PVC MEDIUM-DARK LENSES: Adult goggles equipped with medium-dark lenses, optimal for swimming in all conditions and varying or intermediate light levels
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
arena Zoom X-Fit Unisex Adult Swim Goggles, Standard Pool Goggles with Wide Lenses, with Anti-Fog Treatment and UV Protection, Adjustable Nose Bridge, Silicone Seals B00FEIBOU8
SWIMMING GOGGLES: Comfortable, classic-cut arena Zoom X-Fit goggles are made with anti-fog treatment and contain a neoprene nose pad COMFORTABLE AND STABLE: Swimming goggles equipped with large lenses with UV protection for good side visibility and with silicone gel seal so it feels soft on the skin EASY TO WEAR: Swimming goggles with adjustable nose bridge to fit the structure of the face and nose and easy-to-adjust strap for a comfortable and stable fit even when starting and turning FOR OCCASIONAL SWIMMERS: Zoom X-Fit line goggles are designed for recreational and amateur swimmers looking for an aesthetically pleasing and comfortable product COMPOSITION: These women's and men's swimming goggles are composed of 68% Silicone, 30% Polycarbonate, 2% Polyurethane, made without PVC TRANSPARENT LENSES: Adult goggles equipped with clear lenses, optimal for low-light environments and for those who like to swim with maximum brightness
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
arena Zoom X-Fit Unisex Adult Swim Goggles, Standard Pool Goggles with Wide Lenses, with Anti-Fog Treatment and UV Protection, Adjustable Nose Bridge, Silicone Seals B0079JI4DK
SWIMMING GOGGLES: Comfortable, classic-cut arena Zoom X-Fit goggles are made with anti-fog treatment and contain a neoprene nose pad COMFORTABLE AND STABLE: Swimming goggles equipped with large lenses with UV protection for good side visibility and with silicone gel seal so it feels soft on the skin EASY TO WEAR: Swimming goggles with adjustable nose bridge to fit the structure of the face and nose and easy-to-adjust strap for a comfortable and stable fit even when starting and turning FOR OCCASIONAL SWIMMERS: Zoom X-Fit line goggles are designed for recreational and amateur swimmers looking for an aesthetically pleasing and comfortable product COMPOSITION: These women's and men's swimming goggles are composed of 68% Silicone, 30% Polycarbonate, 2% Polyurethane, made without PVC TRANSPARENT LENSES: Adult goggles equipped with clear lenses, optimal for low-light environments and for those who like to swim with maximum brightness
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
arena Zoom X-Fit Unisex Adult Swim Goggles, Standard Pool Goggles with Wide Lenses, with Anti-Fog Treatment and UV Protection, Adjustable Nose Bridge, Silicone Seals B0079JI4EY
SWIMMING GOGGLES: Comfortable, classic-cut arena Zoom X-Fit goggles are made with anti-fog treatment and contain a neoprene nose pad COMFORTABLE AND STABLE: Swimming goggles equipped with large lenses with UV protection for good side visibility and with silicone gel seal so it feels soft on the skin EASY TO WEAR: Swimming goggles with adjustable nose bridge to fit the structure of the face and nose and easy-to-adjust strap for a comfortable and stable fit even when starting and turning FOR OCCASIONAL SWIMMERS: Zoom X-Fit line goggles are designed for recreational and amateur swimmers looking for an aesthetically pleasing and comfortable product COMPOSITION: These women's and men's swimming goggles are composed of 68% Silicone, 30% Polycarbonate, 2% Polyurethane, made without PVC TRANSPARENT LENSES: Adult goggles equipped with clear lenses, optimal for low-light environments and for those who like to swim with maximum brightness
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
arena Zoom X-Fit Unisex Adult Swim Goggles, Standard Pool Goggles with Wide Lenses, with Anti-Fog Treatment and UV Protection, Adjustable Nose Bridge, Silicone Seals B00FF4SP1M
SWIMMING GOGGLES: Comfortable, classic-cut arena Zoom X-Fit goggles are made with anti-fog treatment and contain a neoprene nose pad COMFORTABLE AND STABLE: Swimming goggles equipped with large lenses with UV protection for good side visibility and with silicone gel seal so it feels soft on the skin EASY TO WEAR: Swimming goggles with adjustable nose bridge to fit the structure of the face and nose and easy-to-adjust strap for a comfortable and stable fit even when starting and turning FOR OCCASIONAL SWIMMERS: Zoom X-Fit line goggles are designed for recreational and amateur swimmers looking for an aethetically pleasing and comfortable product COMPOSITION: These women's and men's swimming goggles are composed of 68% Silicone, 30% Polycarbonate, 2% Polyurethane, made without PVC MEDIUM-DARK LENSES: Adult goggles equipped with medium-dark lenses, optimal for swimming in all conditions and varying or intermediate light levels
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
arena Zoom X-Fit Unisex Adult Swim Goggles, Standard Pool Goggles with Wide Lenses, with Anti-Fog Treatment and UV Protection, Adjustable Nose Bridge, Silicone Seals B072HG9FLM
SWIMMING GOGGLES: Comfortable, classic-cut arena Zoom X-Fit goggles are made with anti-fog treatment and contain a neoprene nose pad COMFORTABLE AND STABLE: Swimming goggles equipped with large lenses with UV protection for good side visibility and with silicone gel seal so it feels soft on the skin EASY TO WEAR: Swimming goggles with adjustable nose bridge to fit the structure of the face and nose and easy-to-adjust strap for a comfortable and stable fit even when starting and turning FOR OCCASIONAL SWIMMERS: Zoom X-Fit line goggles are designed for recreational and amateur swimmers looking for an aesthetically pleasing and comfortable product COMPOSITION: These women's and men's swimming goggles are composed of 68% Silicone, 30% Polycarbonate, 2% Polyurethane, made without PVC TRANSPARENT LENSES: Adult goggles equipped with clear lenses, optimal for low-light environments and for those who like to swim with maximum brightness
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Swimming goggles Arena Zoom X-Fit MAG8455380
These classic training goggles are colourful, comfortable, and easy to use. Perfect for daily training.Classic lensesDouble strap with easy self-adjustmentNeoprene nose pad for comfortable and 'mark-free' wearSilicone gel seal for an extra soft feel against the skinUV protection. Anti-fog treatmentComposition68% Silicone 30% Polycarbonate 2% Polyurethane
prodImage
£10.45
£27.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Swimming goggles Arena Zoom X-Fit MAG8455379
These classic training goggles are colourful, comfortable, and easy to use. Perfect for daily training.Classic lensesDouble strap with easy self-adjustmentNeoprene nose pad for comfortable and 'mark-free' wearSilicone gel seal for an extra soft feel against the skinUV protection. Anti-fog treatmentComposition68% Silicone 30% Polycarbonate 2% Polyurethane
prodImage
£10.45
£27.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Swimming goggles Arena Zoom X-Fit MAG8455381
These classic training goggles are colourful, comfortable, and easy to use. Perfect for daily training.Classic lensesDouble strap with easy self-adjustmentNeoprene nose pad for comfortable and 'mark-free' wearSilicone gel seal for an extra soft feel against the skinUV protection. Anti-fog treatmentComposition68% Silicone 30% Polycarbonate 2% Polyurethane
prodImage
£10.45
£27.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Swimming goggles Arena Zoom X MAG10078141
These classic training goggles are colourful, comfortable and easy to use. Perfect for everyday training.Classic lensesDouble strap with easy self-adjustmentNeoprene nose pad for comfortable and 'mark-free' wearSilicone gel seal for an extra soft feel against the skinUV protection. Anti-fog treatment
prodImage
£10.45
£27.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Arena Zoom X-Fit Unisex Adult Swim Goggles, Standard Pool Goggles with Wide Lenses, with Anti-Fog Treatment and UV Protection, Adjustable Nose Bridge,
arenaZoomX-FitUnisexAdultSwimGoggles,StandardPoolGoggleswithWideLenses,withAnti-FogTreatmentandUVProtection,AdjustableNoseBridge,SiliconeSeals...
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: Free
Arena Zoom X-Fit Unisex Adult Swim Goggles, Standard Pool Goggles with Wide Lenses, with Anti-Fog Treatment and UV Protection, Adjustable Nose Bridge,
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Neoprene, Polycarbonate, Silicone
Anti-fog coating

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Zoom X-Fit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arena

Arena The One Plus
£13.99
Arena The One PlusCompare 6 Prices
Arena Vortex Evolution
£18.89
Arena Vortex EvolutionCompare 14 Prices
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£14.85
Arena Elite Finger PaddleCompare 5 Prices
Arena Spider Junior
£4.69
Arena Spider JuniorCompare 47 Prices
Arena The One Plus Mirror
£18.50
Arena The One Plus MirrorCompare 4 Prices
Arena Python Mirror
£21.96
Arena Python MirrorCompare 45 Prices
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£49.49
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe MirrorCompare 28 Prices
Arena Fluid
£28.03
Arena FluidCompare 1 Prices
Arena Cobra Ultra
£49.49
Arena Cobra UltraCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£6.08
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£7.67
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.23
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel