Arena Kickboard swimming board

Price History
• Swim Aid
• Material: Main Material: 100% Polyethylene
• Can be used as a unisex swim aid or for strength and technique training of the legs
• Care Instructions: Rinse with clear water after each use, allow to dry thoroughly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Kickboard swimming board
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
arena Swimming Kickboard, Swimming Pool Training Aid, Pool Board with Contoured Openings, Several Hand Position Options, 100% EVA (PVC-Free) B00G04RY7M
IMPROVE YOUR TECHNIQUE: This kickboard is designed to improve both technical and stroke strengthening training. It also serves as a buoyancy aid SHAPED GRIP: Its design offers different possibilities for hand positioning, and the shaped openings help you to gain a secure and effective grip during training STABLE: This adult kickboard is designed to improve stability, power and stroke technique; smooth contours give you maximum comfort and safety, reliable buoyancy FOR ALL SWIMMERS: For both competitive athletes and fitness swimmers, this kickboard aids your training and improves performance in the water; particularly suited to leg training COMPOSITION: This swimming kickboard is made of 100% ethylene vinyl acetate, providing comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
arena Swimming Kickboard, Swimming Pool Training Aid, Pool Board with Contoured Openings, Several Hand Position Options, 100% EVA (PVC-Free) B0DFYT57DS
IMPROVE YOUR TECHNIQUE: this kickboard is designed to improve both technical and stroke strengthening training. It also serves as a buoyancy aid SHAPED GRIP: its design offers different possibilities for hand positioning, and the shaped openings help you to gain a secure and effective grip during training STABLE: this adult kickboard is designed to improve stability, power and stroke technique; smooth contours give you maximum comfort and safety, reliable buoyancy FOR ALL SWIMMERS: for both competitive athletes and fitness swimmers, this kickboard aids your training and improves performance in the water; particularly suited to leg training COMPOSITION: wimming kickboard made of 100% ethylene vinyl acetate, providing comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Swim board Arena MAG11080900
The swimming board Arena is an essential accessory for anyone looking to improve their technique and float in swimming. Designed by the renowned brand Arena, this board is an ideal tool for swimmers of all levels, from beginners to experienced athletes. It allows for specific work on the upper body while promoting the development of arm power and the efficiency of movements.Made with high-quality materials, the swimming board Arena offers exceptional durability. Its ergonomic design ensures a comfortable grip, allowing swimmers to fully focus on their swimming technique. By using this board, you can improve your balance in the water, which is essential for progressing in your swimming practice.Here are some features that make the swimming board Arena a popular choice: Durable materials: Made with premium materials, ensuring prolonged use in various aquatic environments. Ergonomic design: Its shape facilitates a comfortable grip and allows for easy use during training. Technique...
prodImage
£19.27
£36.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Arena Sports Kickboard - Silver 95275/50
Arena Sports Kickboard - Silver Grip Holes Contoured allows diff. hand positions Arena's new kickboard is a great swim training aid that...
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
arena Swimming Kickboard, Swimming Pool Training Aid, Pool Board with Contoured Openings, Several Hand Position Options, 100% EVA (PVC-Free) AREN00033
IMPROVE YOUR TECHNIQUE: this kickboard is designed to improve both technical and stroke strengthening training. It also serves as a buoyancy aid SHAPED GRIP: its design offers different possibilities for hand positioning, and the shaped openings help you to gain a secure and effective grip during training STABLE: this adult kickboard is designed to improve stability, power and stroke technique; smooth contours give you maximum comfort and safety, reliable buoyancy FOR ALL SWIMMERS: for both competitive athletes and fitness swimmers, this kickboard aids your training and improves performance in the water; particularly suited to leg training COMPOSITION: wimming kickboard made of 100% ethylene vinyl acetate, providing comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£20.93
Shipping: Free
arena Swimming Kickboard, Swimming Pool Training Aid, Pool Board with Contoured Openings, Several Hand Position Options, 100% EVA (PVC-Free)
IMPROVE YOUR TECHNIQUE: This kickboard is designed to improve both technical and stroke strengthening training. It also serves as a buoyancy aid SHAPED GRIP: Its design offers different possibilities for hand positioning, and the shaped openings help you to gain a secure and effective grip during training STABLE: This adult kickboard is designed to improve stability, power and stroke technique; smooth contours give you maximum comfort and safety, reliable buoyancy FOR ALL SWIMMERS: For both competitive athletes and fitness swimmers, this kickboard aids your training and improves performance in the water; particularly suited to leg training COMPOSITION: This swimming kickboard is made of 100% ethylene vinyl acetate, providing comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£22.01
Shipping: Free
Arena Kickboard Lime 9527560
Arena Kickboard Lime, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£23.11
Shipping: Free
Arena Kickboard - Swimming Training - Green aok95275130
Arena Kickboard - Swimming Training - Green, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Swimming Pool Equipment
prodImage
£23.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
arena Swimming Kickboard, Swimming Pool Training Aid, Pool Board with Contoured Openings, Several Hand Position Options, 100% EVA (PVC-Free) B0DFYS682L
IMPROVE YOUR TECHNIQUE: this kickboard is designed to improve both technical and stroke strengthening training. It also serves as a buoyancy aid SHAPED GRIP: its design offers different possibilities for hand positioning, and the shaped openings help you to gain a secure and effective grip during training STABLE: this adult kickboard is designed to improve stability, power and stroke technique; smooth contours give you maximum comfort and safety, reliable buoyancy FOR ALL SWIMMERS: for both competitive athletes and fitness swimmers, this kickboard aids your training and improves performance in the water; particularly suited to leg training COMPOSITION: wimming kickboard made of 100% ethylene vinyl acetate, providing comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
arena Swimming Kickboard, Swimming Pool Training Aid, Pool Board with Contoured Openings, Several Hand Position Options, 100% EVA (PVC-Free) AREN00033
IMPROVE YOUR TECHNIQUE: this kickboard is designed to improve both technical and stroke strengthening training. It also serves as a buoyancy aid SHAPED GRIP: its design offers different possibilities for hand positioning, and the shaped openings help you to gain a secure and effective grip during training STABLE: this adult kickboard is designed to improve stability, power and stroke technique; smooth contours give you maximum comfort and safety, reliable buoyancy FOR ALL SWIMMERS: for both competitive athletes and fitness swimmers, this kickboard aids your training and improves performance in the water; particularly suited to leg training COMPOSITION: wimming kickboard made of 100% ethylene vinyl acetate, providing comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
arena Swimming Kickboard, Swimming Pool Training Aid, Pool Board with Contoured Openings, Several Hand Position Options, 100% EVA (PVC-Free) AR-95275100
IMPROVE YOUR TECHNIQUE: this kickboard is designed to improve both technical and stroke strengthening training. It also serves as a buoyancy aid SHAPED GRIP: its design offers different possibilities for hand positioning, and the shaped openings help you to gain a secure and effective grip during training STABLE: this adult kickboard is designed to improve stability, power and stroke technique; smooth contours give you maximum comfort and safety, reliable buoyancy FOR ALL SWIMMERS: for both competitive athletes and fitness swimmers, this kickboard aids your training and improves performance in the water; particularly suited to leg training COMPOSITION: wimming kickboard made of 100% ethylene vinyl acetate, providing comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
arena Swimming Kickboard, Swimming Pool Training Aid, Pool Board with Contoured Openings, Several Hand Position Options, 100% EVA (PVC-Free)
IMPROVE YOUR TECHNIQUE: This kickboard is designed to improve both technical and stroke strengthening training. It also serves as a buoyancy aid SHAPED GRIP: Its design offers different possibilities for hand positioning, and the shaped openings help you to gain a secure and effective grip during training STABLE: This adult kickboard is designed to improve stability, power and stroke technique; smooth contours give you maximum comfort and safety, reliable buoyancy FOR ALL SWIMMERS: For both competitive athletes and fitness swimmers, this kickboard aids your training and improves performance in the water; particularly suited to leg training COMPOSITION: This swimming kickboard is made of 100% ethylene vinyl acetate, providing comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£22.03
Shipping: Free
arena Swimming Kickboard, Swimming Pool Training Aid, Pool Board with Contoured Openings, Several Hand Position Options, 100% EVA (PVC-Free) AREN00034
IMPROVE YOUR TECHNIQUE: this kickboard is designed to improve both technical and stroke strengthening training. It also serves as a buoyancy aid SHAPED GRIP: its design offers different possibilities for hand positioning, and the shaped openings help you to gain a secure and effective grip during training STABLE: this adult kickboard is designed to improve stability, power and stroke technique; smooth contours give you maximum comfort and safety, reliable buoyancy FOR ALL SWIMMERS: for both competitive athletes and fitness swimmers, this kickboard aids your training and improves performance in the water; particularly suited to leg training COMPOSITION: wimming kickboard made of 100% ethylene vinyl acetate, providing comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£22.94
Shipping: Free
arena Swimming Kickboard, Swimming Pool Training Aid, Pool Board with Contoured Openings, Several Hand Position Options, 100% EVA (PVC-Free) B0DFYPNW5W
IMPROVE YOUR TECHNIQUE: this kickboard is designed to improve both technical and stroke strengthening training. It also serves as a buoyancy aid SHAPED GRIP: its design offers different possibilities for hand positioning, and the shaped openings help you to gain a secure and effective grip during training STABLE: this adult kickboard is designed to improve stability, power and stroke technique; smooth contours give you maximum comfort and safety, reliable buoyancy FOR ALL SWIMMERS: for both competitive athletes and fitness swimmers, this kickboard aids your training and improves performance in the water; particularly suited to leg training COMPOSITION: wimming kickboard made of 100% ethylene vinyl acetate, providing comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
arena Swimming Kickboard, Swimming Pool Training Aid, Pool Board with Contoured Openings, Several Hand Position Options, 100% EVA (PVC-Free) AR-95275100
IMPROVE YOUR TECHNIQUE: this kickboard is designed to improve both technical and stroke strengthening training. It also serves as a buoyancy aid SHAPED GRIP: its design offers different possibilities for hand positioning, and the shaped openings help you to gain a secure and effective grip during training STABLE: this adult kickboard is designed to improve stability, power and stroke technique; smooth contours give you maximum comfort and safety, reliable buoyancy FOR ALL SWIMMERS: for both competitive athletes and fitness swimmers, this kickboard aids your training and improves performance in the water; particularly suited to leg training COMPOSITION: wimming kickboard made of 100% ethylene vinyl acetate, providing comfort during use; PVC-free
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swim Aid
Material: Main Material: 100% Polyethylene
Can be used as a unisex swim aid or for strength and technique training of the legs
Care Instructions: Rinse with clear water after each use, allow to dry thoroughly

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Kickboard swimming board
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arena

Arena The One Plus
£13.99
Arena The One PlusCompare 6 Prices
Arena Vortex Evolution
£18.89
Arena Vortex EvolutionCompare 14 Prices
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£14.85
Arena Elite Finger PaddleCompare 6 Prices
Arena The One Plus Mirror
£18.50
Arena The One Plus MirrorCompare 4 Prices
Arena Python Mirror
£21.96
Arena Python MirrorCompare 45 Prices
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£49.49
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe MirrorCompare 28 Prices
Arena Spider Junior
£4.69
Arena Spider JuniorCompare 50 Prices
Arena Fluid
£28.03
Arena FluidCompare 1 Prices
Arena Byor
£23.88
Arena ByorCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Speedo Tech Paddle
£16.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cressi Cobra
£16.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Logo C-Back Swimsuit Women
£15.01
Compare Prices
52 offers
Cressi Sub Tropical
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedo Boom Splice Muscleback Women
£16.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cressi Perla
£17.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Zoggs Predator
£16.38
Compare Prices
46 offers
Cressi Sub Onda
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
O'Neill Vert shorts
£16.20
Compare Prices
75 offers
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.27
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel