Arena Dynamo Swimsuit Junior
- Swimsuit
- Material: Elastane, Polyamide
- Machine washable at 30° C
- Quick-drying
- UV protection
Price History
1M 3M
Arena Dynamo Swimsuit Junior
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Arena Powerfin
£28.50

Helly Hansen Rider Vest
£48.88

Schlori Swimming cushion
£27.07

Cressi Corsica
£21.48
43 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ARENA Dynamo Junior R Girl's One-piece Swimsuit, Sports Swimsuit in Chlorine and Salt Resistant Maxfit ECO-Fabric with UPF 50+ UV Protection Black B0C7CPP6N9
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' sports one-piece swimming suit is a comfortable and durable swimsuit made of arena MaxFit ECO-FABRIC, which ensures maximum comfort and fit arena MAXFIT ECO-FABRIC: arena's quick-drying, 4-way stretch MaxFit ECO-FABRIC is chlorine and salt resistant; UPF 50+ UV protection, the right balance between fit and comfort; made of recycled polyamide SWIMMING POOL AND BEACH SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' swimming suit is suitable for both the pool and the sea, designed for young, casual swimmers who want to train in comfort COMFORTABLE: the soft fabric is easy to wear and ensures maximum comfort by fitting like a second skin; the wide straps and ergonomic back cut offer optimal support and fit COMPOSITION: Girls' swimsuit made of 80% Polyamide and 20% Elastane (environmentally friendly fabric: 100% Polyamide is recycled); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX

£5.74
£10.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
arena Dynamo Junior R Girl's One-piece Swimsuit 14-15 Years 4600001218
arena Dynamo Junior R Girl's One-piece Swimsuit 14-15 Years, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Swimwear

£9.99
Shipping: Free
ARENA Dynamo Junior R Girl's One-piece Swimsuit, Sports Swimsuit in Chlorine and Salt Resistant Maxfit ECO-Fabric with UPF 50+ UV Protection Navy B0C7CQ3Q6J
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' sports one-piece swimming suit is a comfortable and durable swimsuit made of arena MaxFit ECO-FABRIC, which ensures maximum comfort and fit arena MAXFIT ECO-FABRIC: arena's quick-drying, 4-way stretch MaxFit ECO-FABRIC is chlorine and salt resistant; UPF 50+ UV protection, the right balance between fit and comfort; made of recycled polyamide SWIMMING POOL AND BEACH SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' swimming suit is suitable for both the pool and the sea, designed for young, casual swimmers who want to train in comfort COMFORTABLE: the soft fabric is easy to wear and ensures maximum comfort by fitting like a second skin; the wide straps and ergonomic back cut offer optimal support and fit COMPOSITION: Girls' swimsuit made of 80% Polyamide and 20% Elastane (environmentally friendly fabric: 100% Polyamide is recycled); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX

£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Arena Dynamo Junior R Girls One-piece Swimsuit - NAVY - UK 30 - 14-15 YRS
Arena Dynamo Junior R Girls One-piece Swimsuit - NAVY - UK 30 - 14-15 YRS, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Swimwear > Children's Swimwear

£10.19
Shipping: Free
ARENA Dynamo Junior R Girl's One-piece Swimsuit, Sports Swimsuit in Chlorine and Salt Resistant Maxfit ECO-Fabric with UPF 50+ UV Protection Black 03232
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' sports one-piece swimming suit is a comfortable and durable swimsuit made of arena MaxFit ECO-FABRIC, which ensures maximum comfort and fit arena MAXFIT ECO-FABRIC: arena's quick-drying, 4-way stretch MaxFit ECO-FABRIC is chlorine and salt resistant; UPF 50+ UV protection, the right balance between fit and comfort; made of recycled polyamide SWIMMING POOL AND BEACH SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' swimming suit is suitable for both the pool and the sea, designed for young, casual swimmers who want to train in comfort COMFORTABLE: the soft fabric is easy to wear and ensures maximum comfort by fitting like a second skin; the wide straps and ergonomic back cut offer optimal support and fit COMPOSITION: Girls' swimsuit made of 80% Polyamide and 20% Elastane (environmentally friendly fabric: 100% Polyamide is recycled); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX

£12.14
£16.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Dynamo Junior R Girl's One-piece Swimsuit, Sports Swimsuit in Chlorine and Salt Resistant Maxfit ECO-Fabric with UPF 50+ UV Protection Navy 05837
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' sports one-piece swimming suit is a comfortable and durable swimsuit made of arena MaxFit ECO-FABRIC, which ensures maximum comfort and fit arena MAXFIT ECO-FABRIC: arena's quick-drying, 4-way stretch MaxFit ECO-FABRIC is chlorine and salt resistant; UPF 50+ UV protection, the right balance between fit and comfort; made of recycled polyamide SWIMMING POOL AND BEACH SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' swimming suit is suitable for both the pool and the sea, designed for young, casual swimmers who want to train in comfort COMFORTABLE: the soft fabric is easy to wear and ensures maximum comfort by fitting like a second skin; the wide straps and ergonomic back cut offer optimal support and fit COMPOSITION: Girls' swimsuit made of 80% Polyamide and 20% Elastane (environmentally friendly fabric: 100% Polyamide is recycled); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX

£13.76
£18.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
One-piece swimsuit for girls Arena Dynamo MAG7144962
The Arena Dynamo girls' 1-piece swimsuit is the perfect choice for young swimmers with a passion for the water. Designed by the famous brand Arena, this swimsuit is specially made for girls and offers a comfortable fit and maximum freedom of movement in the water.The swimsuit is one-piece, offering full coverage and optimal support for growing girls. Whether your daughter is having fun at the beach or working out in the pool, this swimsuit will keep her feeling comfortable and confident.Made from high-quality materials, this swimsuit is durable and chlorine-resistant, making it an ideal choice for regular use. It also features MaxLife technology fromArena, which offers UV protection and fade resistance, so your daughter can enjoy it for many swimming seasons.The dynamic, colorful design of this swimsuit will add a touch of style to your daughter's performance in the water. With its bright colors and fun patterns, she'll stand out among the autres swimmers and feel confident to ta...

£16.74
£33.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
One-piece swimsuit for girls Arena Dynamo MAG7144969

£16.74
£33.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Arena Girl's Dynamo Junior One Piece Swimsuit Size 28 UK 12-13 Years Black 006494500
Arena Girl's Dynamo Junior One Piece Swimsuit Size 28 UK 12-13 Years Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Swimwear

£10.99
Shipping: Free
Arena Girl's Dynamo Jr Junior One Piece Swimsuit Swimming Costume Red BNWT 2A46950
Arena Girl's Dynamo Jr Junior One Piece Swimsuit Swimming Costume Red BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Swimwear

£11.95
Shipping: Free
Arena Girls Dynamo Jr Junior One Piece Swimsuit Swimming Costume Black BNWT 006494500
Arena Girls Dynamo Jr Junior One Piece Swimsuit Swimming Costume Black BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Swimwear

£11.95
Shipping: Free
Arena Girls Dynamo Jr Junior One Piece Swimsuit Swimming Costume Navy BNWT 006494700
Arena Girls Dynamo Jr Junior One Piece Swimsuit Swimming Costume Navy BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Swimwear

£11.95
Shipping: Free
Arena Girl's Dynamo Jr Junior One Piece Swimsuit Swimming Costume Red BNWT 006494400
Arena Girl's Dynamo Jr Junior One Piece Swimsuit Swimming Costume Red BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Swimwear

£11.95
Shipping: Free
ARENA Dynamo Junior R Girl's One-piece Swimsuit, Sports Swimsuit in Chlorine and Salt Resistant Maxfit ECO-Fabric with UPF 50+ UV Protection Black 03232
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' sports one-piece swimming suit is a comfortable and durable swimsuit made of arena MaxFit ECO-FABRIC, which ensures maximum comfort and fit arena MAXFIT ECO-FABRIC: arena's quick-drying, 4-way stretch MaxFit ECO-FABRIC is chlorine and salt resistant; UPF 50+ UV protection, the right balance between fit and comfort; made of recycled polyamide SWIMMING POOL AND BEACH SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' swimming suit is suitable for both the pool and the sea, designed for young, casual swimmers who want to train in comfort COMFORTABLE: the soft fabric is easy to wear and ensures maximum comfort by fitting like a second skin; the wide straps and ergonomic back cut offer optimal support and fit COMPOSITION: Girls' swimsuit made of 80% Polyamide and 20% Elastane (environmentally friendly fabric: 100% Polyamide is recycled); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX

£13.06
£17.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Dynamo Junior R Girl's One-piece Swimsuit, Sports Swimsuit in Chlorine and Salt Resistant Maxfit ECO-Fabric with UPF 50+ UV Protection Black B0C7CNKMXL
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' sports one-piece swimming suit is a comfortable and durable swimsuit made of arena MaxFit ECO-FABRIC, which ensures maximum comfort and fit arena MAXFIT ECO-FABRIC: arena's quick-drying, 4-way stretch MaxFit ECO-FABRIC is chlorine and salt resistant; UPF 50+ UV protection, the right balance between fit and comfort; made of recycled polyamide SWIMMING POOL AND BEACH SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' swimming suit is suitable for both the pool and the sea, designed for young, casual swimmers who want to train in comfort COMFORTABLE: the soft fabric is easy to wear and ensures maximum comfort by fitting like a second skin; the wide straps and ergonomic back cut offer optimal support and fit COMPOSITION: Girls' swimsuit made of 80% Polyamide and 20% Elastane (environmentally friendly fabric: 100% Polyamide is recycled); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX

£14.01
£18.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Dynamo Junior R Girl's One-piece Swimsuit, Sports Swimsuit in Chlorine and Salt Resistant Maxfit ECO-Fabric with UPF 50+ UV Protection Navy B0C7CQBTPB
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' sports one-piece swimming suit is a comfortable and durable swimsuit made of arena MaxFit ECO-FABRIC, which ensures maximum comfort and fit arena MAXFIT ECO-FABRIC: arena's quick-drying, 4-way stretch MaxFit ECO-FABRIC is chlorine and salt resistant; UPF 50+ UV protection, the right balance between fit and comfort; made of recycled polyamide SWIMMING POOL AND BEACH SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' swimming suit is suitable for both the pool and the sea, designed for young, casual swimmers who want to train in comfort COMFORTABLE: the soft fabric is easy to wear and ensures maximum comfort by fitting like a second skin; the wide straps and ergonomic back cut offer optimal support and fit COMPOSITION: Girls' swimsuit made of 80% Polyamide and 20% Elastane (environmentally friendly fabric: 100% Polyamide is recycled); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX

£14.01
£18.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Dynamo Junior R Girl's One-piece Swimsuit, Sports Swimsuit in Chlorine and Salt Resistant Maxfit ECO-Fabric with UPF 50+ UV Protection Black B0C7CP1CKM
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' sports one-piece swimming suit is a comfortable and durable swimsuit made of arena MaxFit ECO-FABRIC, which ensures maximum comfort and fit arena MAXFIT ECO-FABRIC: arena's quick-drying, 4-way stretch MaxFit ECO-FABRIC is chlorine and salt resistant; UPF 50+ UV protection, the right balance between fit and comfort; made of recycled polyamide SWIMMING POOL AND BEACH SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' swimming suit is suitable for both the pool and the sea, designed for young, casual swimmers who want to train in comfort COMFORTABLE: the soft fabric is easy to wear and ensures maximum comfort by fitting like a second skin; the wide straps and ergonomic back cut offer optimal support and fit COMPOSITION: Girls' swimsuit made of 80% Polyamide and 20% Elastane (environmentally friendly fabric: 100% Polyamide is recycled); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX

£14.01
£18.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Dynamo Junior R Girl's One-piece Swimsuit, Sports Swimsuit in Chlorine and Salt Resistant Maxfit ECO-Fabric with UPF 50+ UV Protection Red B0C7CQN46L
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' sports one-piece swimming suit is a comfortable and durable swimsuit made of arena MaxFit ECO-FABRIC, which ensures maximum comfort and fit arena MAXFIT ECO-FABRIC: arena's quick-drying, 4-way stretch MaxFit ECO-FABRIC is chlorine and salt resistant; UPF 50+ UV protection, the right balance between fit and comfort; made of recycled polyamide SWIMMING POOL AND BEACH SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' swimming suit is suitable for both the pool and the sea, designed for young, casual swimmers who want to train in comfort COMFORTABLE: the soft fabric is easy to wear and ensures maximum comfort by fitting like a second skin; the wide straps and ergonomic back cut offer optimal support and fit COMPOSITION: Girls' swimsuit made of 80% Polyamide and 20% Elastane (environmentally friendly fabric: 100% Polyamide is recycled); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX

£14.01
£18.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Dynamo Junior R Girl's One-piece Swimsuit, Sports Swimsuit in Chlorine and Salt Resistant Maxfit ECO-Fabric with UPF 50+ UV Protection Red B0C7BLMLJG
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' sports one-piece swimming suit is a comfortable and durable swimsuit made of arena MaxFit ECO-FABRIC, which ensures maximum comfort and fit arena MAXFIT ECO-FABRIC: arena's quick-drying, 4-way stretch MaxFit ECO-FABRIC is chlorine and salt resistant; UPF 50+ UV protection, the right balance between fit and comfort; made of recycled polyamide SWIMMING POOL AND BEACH SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' swimming suit is suitable for both the pool and the sea, designed for young, casual swimmers who want to train in comfort COMFORTABLE: the soft fabric is easy to wear and ensures maximum comfort by fitting like a second skin; the wide straps and ergonomic back cut offer optimal support and fit COMPOSITION: Girls' swimsuit made of 80% Polyamide and 20% Elastane (environmentally friendly fabric: 100% Polyamide is recycled); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX

£14.01
£18.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Dynamo Junior R Girl's One-piece Swimsuit, Sports Swimsuit in Chlorine and Salt Resistant Maxfit ECO-Fabric with UPF 50+ UV Protection Blue B0C7CPHHBN
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' sports one-piece swimming suit is a comfortable and durable swimsuit made of arena MaxFit ECO-FABRIC, which ensures maximum comfort and fit arena MAXFIT ECO-FABRIC: arena's quick-drying, 4-way stretch MaxFit ECO-FABRIC is chlorine and salt resistant; UPF 50+ UV protection, the right balance between fit and comfort; made of recycled polyamide SWIMMING POOL AND BEACH SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' swimming suit is suitable for both the pool and the sea, designed for young, casual swimmers who want to train in comfort COMFORTABLE: the soft fabric is easy to wear and ensures maximum comfort by fitting like a second skin; the wide straps and ergonomic back cut offer optimal support and fit COMPOSITION: Girls' swimsuit made of 80% Polyamide and 20% Elastane (environmentally friendly fabric: 100% Polyamide is recycled); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX

£14.01
£18.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Dynamo Junior R Girl's One-piece Swimsuit, Sports Swimsuit in Chlorine and Salt Resistant Maxfit ECO-Fabric with UPF 50+ UV Protection Red B0C7BPW765
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' sports one-piece swimming suit is a comfortable and durable swimsuit made of arena MaxFit ECO-FABRIC, which ensures maximum comfort and fit arena MAXFIT ECO-FABRIC: arena's quick-drying, 4-way stretch MaxFit ECO-FABRIC is chlorine and salt resistant; UPF 50+ UV protection, the right balance between fit and comfort; made of recycled polyamide SWIMMING POOL AND BEACH SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' swimming suit is suitable for both the pool and the sea, designed for young, casual swimmers who want to train in comfort COMFORTABLE: the soft fabric is easy to wear and ensures maximum comfort by fitting like a second skin; the wide straps and ergonomic back cut offer optimal support and fit COMPOSITION: Girls' swimsuit made of 80% Polyamide and 20% Elastane (environmentally friendly fabric: 100% Polyamide is recycled); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX

£14.01
£18.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Dynamo Junior R Girl's One-piece Swimsuit, Sports Swimsuit in Chlorine and Salt Resistant Maxfit ECO-Fabric with UPF 50+ UV Protection Navy B0C7CQR2M1
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' sports one-piece swimming suit is a comfortable and durable swimsuit made of arena MaxFit ECO-FABRIC, which ensures maximum comfort and fit arena MAXFIT ECO-FABRIC: arena's quick-drying, 4-way stretch MaxFit ECO-FABRIC is chlorine and salt resistant; UPF 50+ UV protection, the right balance between fit and comfort; made of recycled polyamide SWIMMING POOL AND BEACH SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' swimming suit is suitable for both the pool and the sea, designed for young, casual swimmers who want to train in comfort COMFORTABLE: the soft fabric is easy to wear and ensures maximum comfort by fitting like a second skin; the wide straps and ergonomic back cut offer optimal support and fit COMPOSITION: Girls' swimsuit made of 80% Polyamide and 20% Elastane (environmentally friendly fabric: 100% Polyamide is recycled); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX

£14.01
£18.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Dynamo Junior R Girl's One-piece Swimsuit, Sports Swimsuit in Chlorine and Salt Resistant Maxfit ECO-Fabric with UPF 50+ UV Protection Blue B0C4SX1HTP
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' sports one-piece swimming suit is a comfortable and durable swimsuit made of arena MaxFit ECO-FABRIC, which ensures maximum comfort and fit arena MAXFIT ECO-FABRIC: arena's quick-drying, 4-way stretch MaxFit ECO-FABRIC is chlorine and salt resistant; UPF 50+ UV protection, the right balance between fit and comfort; made of recycled polyamide SWIMMING POOL AND BEACH SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' swimming suit is suitable for both the pool and the sea, designed for young, casual swimmers who want to train in comfort COMFORTABLE: the soft fabric is easy to wear and ensures maximum comfort by fitting like a second skin; the wide straps and ergonomic back cut offer optimal support and fit COMPOSITION: Girls' swimsuit made of 80% Polyamide and 20% Elastane (environmentally friendly fabric: 100% Polyamide is recycled); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX

£14.01
£18.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Dynamo Junior R Girl's One-piece Swimsuit, Sports Swimsuit in Chlorine and Salt Resistant Maxfit ECO-Fabric with UPF 50+ UV Protection Navy 05837
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' sports one-piece swimming suit is a comfortable and durable swimsuit made of arena MaxFit ECO-FABRIC, which ensures maximum comfort and fit arena MAXFIT ECO-FABRIC: arena's quick-drying, 4-way stretch MaxFit ECO-FABRIC is chlorine and salt resistant; UPF 50+ UV protection, the right balance between fit and comfort; made of recycled polyamide SWIMMING POOL AND BEACH SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' swimming suit is suitable for both the pool and the sea, designed for young, casual swimmers who want to train in comfort COMFORTABLE: the soft fabric is easy to wear and ensures maximum comfort by fitting like a second skin; the wide straps and ergonomic back cut offer optimal support and fit COMPOSITION: Girls' swimsuit made of 80% Polyamide and 20% Elastane (environmentally friendly fabric: 100% Polyamide is recycled); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX

£14.01
£18.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Dynamo Junior R Girl's One Piece Swimsuit, Sports Swimwear in Maxfit Eco Fabric Resistant to Chlorine and Salt with UPF 50+ UV Protection Blue B0BZMLZJDM
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: the arena Dynamo Junior girls' sports one-piece swimming suit is a comfortable and durable swimsuit made of arena MaxFit Eco fabric, which ensures maximum comfort and fit ARENA MAXFIT ECO-FABRIC: arena's quick-drying, extremely stretchy MaxFit Eco fabric is chlorine and salt resistant; UPF 50+ UV protection, the right balance between fit and comfort; made of recycled polyamide SWIMMING POOL AND BEACH SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' swimming suit is suitable for both the pool and the sea, designed for young, casual swimmers who want to train in comfort COMFORTABLE: the soft fabric is easy to wear and ensures maximum comfort by fitting like a second skin; the wide straps and ergonomic back cut offer optimal support and fit COMPOSITION: girls' swimsuit made of 80% Polyamide and 20% Elastane (environmentally friendly fabric: 100% Polyamide is recycled); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX

£14.01
£18.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Dynamo Junior R Girl's One-piece Swimsuit, Sports Swimsuit in Chlorine and Salt Resistant Maxfit ECO-Fabric with UPF 50+ UV Protection Red B0C7BGGQL9
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' sports one-piece swimming suit is a comfortable and durable swimsuit made of arena MaxFit ECO-FABRIC, which ensures maximum comfort and fit arena MAXFIT ECO-FABRIC: arena's quick-drying, 4-way stretch MaxFit ECO-FABRIC is chlorine and salt resistant; UPF 50+ UV protection, the right balance between fit and comfort; made of recycled polyamide SWIMMING POOL AND BEACH SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' swimming suit is suitable for both the pool and the sea, designed for young, casual swimmers who want to train in comfort COMFORTABLE: the soft fabric is easy to wear and ensures maximum comfort by fitting like a second skin; the wide straps and ergonomic back cut offer optimal support and fit COMPOSITION: Girls' swimsuit made of 80% Polyamide and 20% Elastane (environmentally friendly fabric: 100% Polyamide is recycled); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX

£14.43
£18.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA Dynamo Junior R Girl's One-piece Swimsuit, Sports Swimsuit in Chlorine and Salt Resistant Maxfit ECO-Fabric with UPF 50+ UV Protection Blue B0C4SYQ45H
SPORTY SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' sports one-piece swimming suit is a comfortable and durable swimsuit made of arena MaxFit ECO-FABRIC, which ensures maximum comfort and fit arena MAXFIT ECO-FABRIC: arena's quick-drying, 4-way stretch MaxFit ECO-FABRIC is chlorine and salt resistant; UPF 50+ UV protection, the right balance between fit and comfort; made of recycled polyamide SWIMMING POOL AND BEACH SWIMSUIT: The arena Dynamo Junior girls' swimming suit is suitable for both the pool and the sea, designed for young, casual swimmers who want to train in comfort COMFORTABLE: the soft fabric is easy to wear and ensures maximum comfort by fitting like a second skin; the wide straps and ergonomic back cut offer optimal support and fit COMPOSITION: Girls' swimsuit made of 80% Polyamide and 20% Elastane (environmentally friendly fabric: 100% Polyamide is recycled); skin-friendly fabric with STANDARD 100 certification by OEKO-TEX

£15.55
£20.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
One-piece swimsuit for girls Arena Dynamo MAG7144963

£16.74
£33.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
One-piece swimsuit for girls Arena Dynamo MAG7144964

£16.74
£33.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
One-piece swimsuit for girls Arena Dynamo MAG7144972

£16.74
£33.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Material: | Elastane, Polyamide |
|---|---|
| Machine washable at 30° C | |
| Quick-drying | |
| UV protection |
Price History
1M 3M
Arena Dynamo Swimsuit Junior
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products