Apple iPod touch 128GB (2019)

Price History
• Media Player
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• Audio Playback Formats: AAB, Apple Lossless, FLAC, MP3, PCM
• Display Size: (4 in")
• Resolution: 640 px x 1,136 px
• Colour Display: Yes
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Connections: Lightning Connector, Wi-Fi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPod touch 128GB (2019)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New SEALED Apple iPod Touch 6th / 7th Generation 32GB 64GB 128GB. Apple Warranty
New SEALED Apple iPod Touch 6th / 7th Generation 32GB 64GB 128GB. Apple Warranty, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.99 / kg
Apple iPod Touch (7th Generation) - Space Grey, 128GB MVJ62BT/A
Apple iPod Touch (7th Generation) - Space Grey, 128GB, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > iPods & MP3 Players
prodImage
£479.00
£484.50
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Product Details
Audio Playback Formats
AAB, Apple Lossless, FLAC, MP3, PCM
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58.6 mm x H123.4 mm x D6.1 mm
Weight:88 g
Display
Display Size:(4 in")
Resolution:640 px x 1,136 px
Colour Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Connections:Lightning Connector, Wi-Fi
Battery Life:Max. approx. 40 h
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Special Features:Camera, Bluetooth, Games, Augmented Reality
Storage Capacity
128 GB

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPod touch 128GB (2019)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPod nano (4GB) 3rd generation
£279.00
Apple iPod nano (4GB) 3rd generationCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPod touch 256GB 7G (2019)
£599.99
Apple iPod touch 256GB 7G (2019)Compare 1 Prices
Apple iPod nano (16GB) 6th generation
£249.99
Apple iPod nano (16GB) 6th generationCompare 1 Prices
Apple Universal Dock MA045G/A
£100.00
Apple Universal Dock MA045G/ACompare 1 Prices
Apple iPod AV Connection Kit
£129.99
Apple iPod AV Connection KitCompare 1 Prices
Apple iPod touch 32GB (2019)
£149.99
Apple iPod touch 32GB (2019)Compare 13 Prices
Apple iPod Video (60GB)
£999.99
Apple iPod Video (60GB)Compare 1 Prices
Apple iPod touch 128GB (2019)
techtrove2010
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
techtrove2010
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
techtrove2010
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
techtrove2010
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel