AOpen QH12a

Price History
• Projection System: LCD projector
• 4K (UHD): No
• AOpen QH12a LCD projector, portable
• Brightness: 135 lm, contrast ratio 1000:1
• Resolution: 1280 x 720, 16:9 aspect ratio
• Built-in speakers, weight: 950 g
• Video inputs: HDMI 1.4, USB 2.0
• Dimensions: 14.4 cm x 14 cm x 15.3 cm, TV, Video & Audio > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AOpen QH12a
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AOPEN Portable LED QH12a Projector, HD 1280x720, 135lm, Blue, Bluetooth, Mini LED MR.JWV11.001
Resolution: HD (1280 x 720), Contrast Ratio: 1,000:1, Aspect Ratio: 16:9 (Native), 4:3 (Compatible), Throw Ratio: 1.4 (1651 mm@2000 mm), Brightness: 135 lm ANSI (Standard), 5500 lm (LED), Lamp Life: 30000 Hour (Normal Mode),
Free Next Day delivery (After order processing) - DPD
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Acer AOPEN Portable LED Projector HD 1280x720 135lm Mini LED 1.4 Blue MR.JWV11.001
AOPEN Portable LED Projector HD 1280x720 135lm Mini LED 1.4 Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Projectors
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
AOPEN QH12a Portable LED Projector HD 1280 x 720, 135 Lumens, Entry Level, White
AOPEN Projector: Enjoy an immersive experience with HD 1280 x 720 resolution and 135 lm brightness, ideal for your projections. Immersive Projection: Enjoy exceptional sharpness and clarity with HD resolution and striking contrast. Connectivity: Enjoy a wide range of options thanks to its HDMI port, ideal for total flexibility during presentations. Design: Stylish and portable, ideal for on-the-go presentations with a sturdy shell and compact size. Features: Trapezoid correction and long lamp life for easy installation and exceptional usage flexibility.
prodImage
£188.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
AOpen QH12a LCD projector, portable
Brightness: 135 lm, contrast ratio 1000:1
Resolution: 1280 x 720, 16:9 aspect ratio
Built-in speakers, weight: 950 g
Video inputs: HDMI 1.4, USB 2.0
Dimensions: 14.4 cm x 14 cm x 15.3 cm, TV, Video & Audio > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
Projection System
LCD projector
Video
4K (UHD):No

Price History

1M 3M
AOpen QH12a
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips NeoPix 130W
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wanbo Cube 1
£154.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wanbo Cube 2 Pro
£147.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP MC400
£101.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Smart Projector L1
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
acer_store_uk
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
MSalesFr
prodImage
£188.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel