Ansmann A-Pan DMW-BLC12

Manufacturer: Ansmann
Ansmann A-Pan DMW-BLC12
from £29.001 offerManufacturer: Ansmann
• Battery
• Battery Capacity: 1,000 Ah
• Identical to: Panasonic DMW-BLC-12
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ansmann A-Pan DMW-BLC12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ANSMANN Li-Ion 3.7V Camera Battery Replacement For DMW-BCL 7 E [Pack of 1] Compatible with Panasonic Cameras Incl Panasonic Lumix DMC-FS50, Lumix DMC-SZ3, Lumix DMC-SZ9, Lumix DMC-XS1-5 Year Warranty B00K4XYEQO
IDEAL REPLACEMENT: This high quality and reliable rechargeable 7.4V Li-Ion battery with a capacity of 1000mAh is the ideal Panasonic camera battery replacement perfect to replace or have as a spare battery COMPATIBLE WITH: Panasonic Lumix DMC G7 (and M), Lumix DMC-/G5W, Lumix DMC-FZ1000, Lumix DMC-FZ200, Lumix DMC-FZ2000, Lumix DMC-FZ2000, Lumix DMC-FZ300, Lumix DMC-FZ300, Lumix DMC-FZ330, Lumix DMC-FZ62, Lumix DMC-G5, Lumix DMC-G5K, Lumix DMC-G5X, Lumix DMC-G70, Lumix DMC-G70, Lumix DMC-G80 (and M), Lumix DMC-GH2, Lumix DMC-GX8, Lumix DMC-GX8 (and M) & Lumix DMC-SZ10 PACK OF 1: This ANSMANN camera battery A-Pan DMW-BLC12 7.4V 1000mAh measures 48 × 36.1 × 16.8mm and weighs 50g SAFETY: The high capacity and extra-long life of the replacement battery will allow you to enjoy energy-intensive technology for a long time. The integrated protection circuit provides comprehensive protection against overload, overvoltage and short-circuits EASY TO FIT: The rechargeable battery has a very accurate fitting and will fit the compatible devices with ease
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
1,000 Ah
Identical to
Panasonic DMW-BLC-12

Price History

1M 3M
Ansmann A-Pan DMW-BLC12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ansmann

Ansmann A-Nik EN EL 15
£39.00
Ansmann A-Nik EN EL 15Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Pan CGA-S005
£19.99
Ansmann A-Pan CGA-S005Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Can NB-13L
£35.00
Ansmann A-Can NB-13LCompare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Pan BMB 9 E
£35.00
Ansmann A-Pan BMB 9 ECompare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Oly BLN1
£32.74
Ansmann A-Oly BLN1Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann A-Son NP FH 50
£19.95
Ansmann A-Son NP FH 50Compare 2 Prices
Ansmann A-Son NP-F970
£49.00
Ansmann A-Son NP-F970Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony NP-FV50A
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon NB-2L
£28.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Insta360 Ace/Ace Pro Battery
£27.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hähnel HL-005
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm NP-W235
£27.68
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sony NP-FH50
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus LI-92B
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
DJI Mic Mini Transmitter
£30.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Canon NB4-300
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon EN-EL15a
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ansmann A-Pan DMW-BLC12
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel