ANKER 313 PowerWave Stand Upgraded

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER 313 PowerWave Stand Upgraded
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Anker 313 Wireless Charger (Stand), Qi-Certified for iPhone 15 / 14 / 13 / 12 / 11 / X / 8, 10W Max for Galaxy S23 / S22 / S21, Micro-USB (9V / 2A Adapter Required, Not Included) A2524023,B083BTZY8Q
Up to 10W Wireless Charging: Delivers up to 10W for Samsung Galaxy and 7.5W for iPhone models. Requires a 9V / 2A adapter (not included) for best performance. Charges an iPhone 15 in approximately 3 hours and 47 minutes. Wide Compatibility: Compatible with all Qi-certified devices. Works with Apple, Samsung, and other major brands for reliable wireless charging. Flexible Viewing: Watch videos comfortably in landscape mode or charge in portrait mode for easy messaging and Face ID. Case Requirement: Charges through cases up to 2.5 mm thick made of plastic, rubber, or TPU. Magnetic attachments, metal plates, or credit cards may interfere with charging. What You Get: Anker 313 Wireless Charger (Stand) / PowerWave Stand, 3 ft Micro-USB cable, welcome guide, 18-month warranty, and our friendly customer service.
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Anker 313 Wireless Charger (Stand), Qi-Certified for iPhone 15/14 / 13/12 / 11 / X / 8, 10W Max for Galaxy S23 / S22 / S21, Micro-USB (9V / 2A Adapter Required, Not Included) A2524014,B07DBXZZN3
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Anker 313 Wireless Charger Stand Qi-Certified 10W Fast Charging for iPhone A2524013
Anker 313 Wireless Charger Stand Qi-Certified 10W Fast Charging for iPhone, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£16.48
Shipping: Free
Anker Wireless Charger, PowerWave Stand, Qi-Certified for iPhone, Galaxy, Note
Anker Wireless Charger, PowerWave Stand, Qi-Certified for iPhone, Galaxy, Note, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Anker Wireless Charger, PowerWave Stand, Qi-Certified
The Anker Advantage: Join the 50+ million powered by our leading technology. A Galaxy of Speed: A high-efficiency chipset provides 10W high-speed...
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Anker Wireless Charger Stand Qi-Certified 10W Fast-Charging for Galaxy S20 S10+ AK-A2524011
Anker Wireless Charger Stand Qi-Certified 10W Fast-Charging for Galaxy S20 S10+, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER 313 PowerWave Stand Upgraded
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ANKER

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung EP-LN920
£12.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Power Bank 10,000 mAh 22.5W Lite
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EP-T2510X with data cable 25 watt
£13.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Belkin Travel charging dock Apple Watch
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EP-T1510 without data cable
£13.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intenso Powerbank XS5000 (7313527)
£13.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
INIU Wireless Charger Stand
£13.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EP-T2510N without data cable 25 watt
£13.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
omstradeuk
prodImage
£16.48
Shipping: Free
ankerdirect_uk
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel