Amazon AmazonBasics Safe 14 l

Manufacturer: Amazon
from £47.99to £96.054 offersManufacturer: Amazon
• Safe
• Material: Steel
• Lock type: Electronic
• Capacity: 14 l
• Security features: Double locking bolts, concealed hinges, emergency override key
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon AmazonBasics Safe 14 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amazon Basics Steel Security Safe with Digital Keypad - Secure Money, Cash, Jewelry, ID Documents, 14 Litres, 35cm W x 25cm D x 25cm H, Black B00UG9HB1Q
14 L security safe security safe with electronic lock and 3 operation indicator lights; powered by (4) AA batteries (not included) Includes 2 emergency override keys to protect against forgotten passcodes or dead batteries; keep keys in a well-hidden, secure location Strong steel construction with carpeted floor to protect against scratches and damage; pry-resistant concealed hinges; adjustable/removable interior shelf. Pre-drilled mounting holes with four expansion bolts are included to mount safe to wall, floor, or shelf Exterior measures 35 x 24.9 x 24.9 cm (WxDxH); Interior measures 34.5 x 18.3 x 24.6 cm (WxDxH); door thickness is approximately 5 cm; product weight is 8.3 kg, Weight: 18.298367746 Pounds, Manufacturer: Amazon Basics
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
AmazonBasics Amazon Basics Steel Security Safe with Digital Keypad - Secure Money, Cash, Jew ‎25EI
Amazon Basics Steel Security Safe with Digital Keypad - Secure Money, Cash, Jew, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Key Safes, Boxes & Hideaways
prodImage
£58.32
Shipping: Free
AmazonBasics Amazon Basics Steel Security Safe with Digital Keypad - Secure Money, Cash, Jew ‎25EI
Amazon Basics Steel Security Safe with Digital Keypad - Secure Money, Cash, Jew, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Key Safes, Boxes & Hideaways
prodImage
£59.62
Shipping: Free
Amazon Basics Electronic Security Safe 14 L, Black
Brand: AmazonBasics Color: Black Features: ...
prodImage
£96.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Safe
Material: Steel
Lock type: Electronic
Capacity: 14 l
Security features: Double locking bolts, concealed hinges, emergency override key

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon AmazonBasics Safe 14 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Abus Monoblock 92/65 306099
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus TAS112
£46.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus KKZS700
£59.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Diskus 20/70
£49.56
Compare Prices
12 offers
Steinel IS 180-2
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Abus KLZS714
£53.06
Compare Prices
13 offers
Abus KeyGarage 797 LED B/with bracket
£50.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus SSB400
£37.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£58.32
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£59.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel