Amazon Basics Tiltable projector mount for ceiling/wall (MP0070-W)
- Universal projector mount made of robust aluminum steel
- Load capacity up to 15 kg
- Distance from ceiling: 14 cm
- 360° rotatable and adjustable by ±15° tilt for ceiling mounting
- Tiltable by 60° for wall mounting
- Integrated cable management system for easy installation
- Dimensions: max. hole diameter 48.43 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Amazon Basics Tiltable projector mount for ceiling/wall (MP0070-W)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

EZCast Pro Dongle II
£112.95

Epson ELPAF56
£63.92

Barco ClickShare CX-20 Gen. 2
£1,701.05

Ipevo V4K
£95.00

BenQ ST30 Stand base
£108.64

Ipevo V4K Pro Ultra HD USB
£154.80

Epson ELPLW05
£1,263.85
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Amazon Basics Tilting Projector Bracket Mount for Ceiling and Wall, Universal design mounting holes from 2.4" - 19.07", 15 kg / 33lbs Capacity, White B07MSYK43S
High-quality, heavy-duty steel construction with a maximum load capacity of 15 kg Swivels 360° and tilts +/-15° if ceiling mounted or +/-60° if wall mounted, so you can always enjoy the perfect angle Simple to install with integrated cable management for easy organisation The perfect addition to your media room or home cinema

£17.05
£21.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tilting Projector Bracket Mount for Ceiling and Wall Universal design mounting 6a251e5aab3523706ffa3268
Tilting Projector Bracket Mount for Ceiling and Wall Universal design mounting, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Projector Mounts & Stands

£24.07
Shipping: Free
Amazon Basics Tilting Projector Bracket Mount for Ceiling and Wall Universal design mounting 6a251e5aab3523706ffa3268
Tilting Projector Bracket Mount for Ceiling and Wall Universal design mounting, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Projector Mounts & Stands

£24.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Universal projector mount made of robust aluminum steel |
| Load capacity up to 15 kg |
| Distance from ceiling: 14 cm |
| 360° rotatable and adjustable by ±15° tilt for ceiling mounting |
| Tiltable by 60° for wall mounting |
| Integrated cable management system for easy installation |
| Dimensions: max. hole diameter 48.43 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Amazon Basics Tiltable projector mount for ceiling/wall (MP0070-W)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products