Amazon Basics Key cabinet for 48 keys

Manufacturer: Amazon Basics
from £10.81to £16.534 offersManufacturer: Amazon Basics
• Key cabinet for 48 keys
• Material: steel
• Lockable with 2 access keys
• 48 key hooks and colored key tags
• Wall mountable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Basics Key cabinet for 48 keys
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amazon Basics 48 Key Cabinet Steel Security Lock Box, Black, 17.78 D x 24.89 W x 238.76 H cm B0879XXK33
48-key capacity: keeps up to 48 keys neatly and safely stored inside; includes 48 key hooks and 48 key tags in an assortment of different colours Locking cabinet: wall-mount key cabinet requires an entry key to open (2 entry keys are included) Durable design: made of sturdy aluminium with a sleek black finish for strength and a sleek appearance Versatile: makes a great choice for a home, school, business or leasing office
prodImage
£10.81
£15.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
AmazonBasics Amazon Basics 48 Key Cabinet Steel Security Lock Box, Black, 17.78 D x 24.89 W ‎KB-03
Amazon Basics 48 Key Cabinet Steel Security Lock Box, Black, 17.78 D x 24.89 W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Safes
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: Free
AmazonBasics Amazon Basics 48 Key Cabinet Steel Security Lock Box, Black, 17.78 D x 24.89 W ‎KB-03
Amazon Basics 48 Key Cabinet Steel Security Lock Box, Black, 17.78 D x 24.89 W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Safes
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
AmazonBasics Amazon Basics 48 Key Cabinet Steel Security Lock Box, Black, 17.78 D x 24.89 W ‎KB-03
Amazon Basics 48 Key Cabinet Steel Security Lock Box, Black, 17.78 D x 24.89 W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Safes
prodImage
£16.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Key cabinet for 48 keys
Material: steel
Lockable with 2 access keys
48 key hooks and colored key tags
Wall mountable

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Basics Key cabinet for 48 keys
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Abus 145/30
£10.61
Compare Prices
34 offers
Abus 64TI/45
£11.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
Burg-Wächter 750 250
£8.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl PIR 180
£9.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Smartwares RM218
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus RWM90
£11.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Combination lock 165/30
£11.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5020
£9.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brennenstuhl RM C 9010
£9.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 145/20
£9.50
Compare Prices
34 offers
prodImage
£10.81
Shipping: £4.49
tokirosix
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£16.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel