Alpine SXE-1025S

Manufacturer: Alpine
Alpine SXE-1025S
from £34.90to £56.9957 offersManufacturer: Alpine
• Speaker
• Music Power: total 180 W
• Sensitivity: 90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine SXE-1025S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpine

57 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Renault Twingo Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max power SXE1025S
Renault Twingo Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
BMW 3 Series E36 Rear Side Shelf speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W SXE1025S
BMW 3 Series E36 Rear Side Shelf speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Suzuki Vitara Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max SXE1025S
Suzuki Vitara Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Land Rover Discovery Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max SXE1025S
Land Rover Discovery Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Renault Clio Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max power SXE1025S
Renault Clio Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Seat Arosa Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max SXE1025S
Seat Arosa Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Rover 100 Metro Rear Hatch speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max SXE1025S
Rover 100 Metro Rear Hatch speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Citroen Berlingo Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max SXE1025S
Citroen Berlingo Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Peugeot Boxer Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max power SXE1025S
Peugeot Boxer Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Saab 9000 Front Dash speakers Alpine 4" 10cm car speaker kit 180W Max Power SXE1025S
Saab 9000 Front Dash speakers Alpine 4" 10cm car speaker kit 180W Max Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Honda HR-V Rear Side Shelf speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max SXE1025S
Honda HR-V Rear Side Shelf speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Fiat Tipo Rear Hatch speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max SXE1025S
Fiat Tipo Rear Hatch speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Suzuki Swift Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max SXE1025S
Suzuki Swift Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
VW Passat Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max Power SXE1025S
VW Passat Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
VW Corrado Front Dash speakers Alpine 4" 10cm car speaker kit 180W Max Power SXE1025S
VW Corrado Front Dash speakers Alpine 4" 10cm car speaker kit 180W Max Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
VW Transporter T4 Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max SXE1025S
VW Transporter T4 Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Citroen C1 Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max SXE1025S
Citroen C1 Front Dash speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Citroen Saxo Rear Hatch speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max SXE1025S
Citroen Saxo Rear Hatch speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
VW Golf MK3 Front Dash speakers Alpine 4" 10cm car speaker kit 180W Max Power SXE1025S
VW Golf MK3 Front Dash speakers Alpine 4" 10cm car speaker kit 180W Max Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Skoda Fabia Rear Hatch speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max SXE1025S
Skoda Fabia Rear Hatch speakers Alpine 10cm 4" car speaker kit 180W Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
VAUXHALL Vectra B 95?02 Alpine 360 Watts 10cm 4" Rear Door Car Speakers Brackets SXE1025S
VAUXHALL Vectra B 95?02 Alpine 360 Watts 10cm 4" Rear Door Car Speakers Brackets, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
VAUXHALL Vectra B 95–02 Alpine 360 Watts 10cm 4" Rear Door Car Speakers Brackets SXE1025S
VAUXHALL Vectra B 95–02 Alpine 360 Watts 10cm 4" Rear Door Car Speakers Brackets, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
VAUXHALL ASTRA H 2004 Alpine 360 Watts 10cm 4" Rear Side Car Speakers & Brackets SXE1025S
VAUXHALL ASTRA H 2004 Alpine 360 Watts 10cm 4" Rear Side Car Speakers & Brackets, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
FORD KA MK2 2009 On Alpine 360 Watts 10cm 4" Rear Side Car Speakers & Brackets SXE1025S
FORD KA MK2 2009 On Alpine 360 Watts 10cm 4" Rear Side Car Speakers & Brackets, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
FIAT Grande Punto Alpine 360 Watts 10cm 4" Rear Side Car Speakers & Brackets SXE1025S
FIAT Grande Punto Alpine 360 Watts 10cm 4" Rear Side Car Speakers & Brackets, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Land Rover Defender Front Dash speakers Alpine car speaker kit with Spacer Rings SXE1025S
Land Rover Defender Front Dash speakers Alpine car speaker kit with Spacer Rings, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Renault Twingo Front Dash speakers Alpine car speaker kit with Adapter Rings SXE1025S
Renault Twingo Front Dash speakers Alpine car speaker kit with Adapter Rings, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Interior Parts & Accessories > Trim
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance
Music Power:total 180 W
Sensitivity:90 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:100 Hz - 20,000 Hz

Price History

1M 3M
Alpine SXE-1025S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpine

Alpine SBG-1244BP
£167.95
Alpine SBG-1244BPCompare 4 Prices
Alpine SWE-815
£132.51
Alpine SWE-815Compare 17 Prices
Alpine UTE-200BT
£104.58
Alpine UTE-200BTCompare 226 Prices
Alpine UTE-204DAB
£150.13
Alpine UTE-204DABCompare 8 Prices
Alpine SBE-1244BR
£129.95
Alpine SBE-1244BRCompare 7 Prices
Alpine HCE-C1100
£129.95
Alpine HCE-C1100Compare 2 Prices
Alpine KTP-445A
£149.99
Alpine KTP-445ACompare 1 Prices
Alpine SBG-1244BR
£169.00
Alpine SBG-1244BRCompare 1 Prices
Alpine SXE-1350S
£48.95
Alpine SXE-1350SCompare 30 Prices
Alpine SXE-1750S
£49.95
Alpine SXE-1750SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-1002i
£34.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Stage1 51F
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Stage2 524
£39.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1796
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine SXE-0825S
£36.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phoenix Gold Z65CX
£28.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pioneer TS-G1731i
£36.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Pioneer TS-G1732i
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC CS-J6930
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS1096
£31.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
Alpine SXE-1025S
caraudiolondon
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel