Alpina Carvy 3.0

Price History
• Goggles for toddlers
• Material: shatterproof lens, soft foam
• Features: 100% UV-A, -B, -C protection, anti-fog, ventilated
• Frame: comfortable and snug-fitting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Carvy 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA CARVY 3.0 – fog-free, extremely robust and impact-resistant ski goggles with 100% UV protection, for children - blue matt - XS B0FT8BJ31K
Orange lens with brightening effect Fog-free vision thanks to an intelligent ventilation system in the goggle frame High wearing comfort thanks to flexible frame 100% UV-A, -B, -C protection Specially developed for children
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
ALPINA CARVY 3.0 – Anti-Fog, Extremely Robust and Shatterproof Ski Goggles with 100% UV Protection, Extra Small Fit for Children, Matte Red
Extra small fit for toddlers - sits comfortably on particularly small face shapes Singleflex lens - tough and safe for children, 100% UV-A, B and -C rays. Fogstop coating and intelligent ventilation system. Integrated ventilation system - ensures optimal breathability and comfort. Soft foam on the inside - provides maximum comfort
prodImage
£21.78
Shipping: Free
ALPINA CARVY 3.0 – Anti-Fog, Extremely Robust and Shatterproof Ski Goggles with 100% UV Protection, Extra Small Fit for Children, Matte Rose
Extra small fit for toddlers - sits comfortably on particularly small face shapes Singleflex lens - tough and safe for children, 100% UV-A, B and -C rays. Fogstop coating and intelligent ventilation system. Integrated ventilation system - ensures optimal breathability and comfort. Soft foam on the inside - provides maximum comfort
prodImage
£22.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Goggles for toddlers
Material: shatterproof lens, soft foam
Features: 100% UV-A, -B, -C protection, anti-fog, ventilated
Frame: comfortable and snug-fitting

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Carvy 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Alto QV
£184.10
Alpina Alto QVCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Alto Q-Lite
£140.53
Alpina Alto Q-LiteCompare 8 Prices
Alpina Zupo
£41.54
Alpina ZupoCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-Lite
£61.87
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-LiteCompare 3 Prices
Alpina Alto V
£159.73
Alpina Alto VCompare 5 Prices
Alpina BRIX Jr
£45.87
Alpina BRIX JrCompare 9 Prices
Alpina Oro QV Mips
£189.18
Alpina Oro QV MipsCompare 11 Prices
Alpina BRIX
£56.94
Alpina BRIXCompare 11 Prices
Alpina Kroon Mips
£84.11
Alpina Kroon MipsCompare 12 Prices
Alpina Arber Visor Q-Lite
£107.19
Alpina Arber Visor Q-LiteCompare 4 Prices
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.78
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel