Alessi Dressed Cutlery Set 24-piece

Price History
• Alessi Cutlery Set Dressed (24-piece)
• Includes 6 forks, spoons, knives, and teaspoons each
• Original design by Marcel Wanders
• Can be combined with other cutlery and tableware collections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Dressed Cutlery Set 24-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Alessi Dressed | MW03S24 - Cutlery 24 Piece Set in Stainless Steel 012826.229.R.5697A.DE.ALESS.B00CEYM47C
Complete cutlery set Material: mirror polished stainless steel 18/10 Designer: Marcel Wanders Content: 6x Forks, 6x Table Knives, 6x Spoons, 6x Coffee Spoons Collection: Dressed - cutlery sets
prodImage
£252.00
£272.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Alessi Dressed | MW03S24 - Cutlery 24 Piece Set in Stainless Steel 012826.229.R.5697A.DE.ALESS.B00CEYM47C
Complete cutlery set Material: mirror polished stainless steel 18/10 Designer: Marcel Wanders Content: 6x Forks, 6x Table Knives, 6x Spoons, 6x Coffee Spoons Collection: Dressed - cutlery sets
prodImage
£279.98
Shipping: Free
Alessi Dressed | MW03S24 - Cutlery 24 Piece Set in Stainless Steel B00CEYM47C
Complete cutlery set Material: mirror polished stainless steel 18/10 Designer: Marcel Wanders Content: 6x Forks, 6x Table Knives, 6x Spoons, 6x Coffee Spoons Collection: Dressed - cutlery sets
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Alessi Cutlery Set Dressed (24-piece)
Includes 6 forks, spoons, knives, and teaspoons each
Original design by Marcel Wanders
Can be combined with other cutlery and tableware collections

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Dressed Cutlery Set 24-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£68.00
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 4 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.49
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£35.00
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi NF01
£104.02
Alessi NF01Compare 3 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£72.00
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 2 Prices
Alessi MGSAL Salt Shaker
£64.35
Alessi MGSAL Salt ShakerCompare 4 Prices
Alessi MP0210 pepper mill
£61.34
Alessi MP0210 pepper millCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewWave flatware set 24-piece
£262.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Oval cutlery set 24-piece
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi 24-piece cutlery set Dry
£222.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
534KO-EU
prodImage
£252.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£279.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel