Alessi Caccia cutlery set 24-piece

Manufacturer: Alessi
from £280.003 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Caccia Cutlery Set
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Includes 6 knives, forks, spoons, and coffee spoons each
• Dishwasher safe
• Glossy polished surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Caccia cutlery set 24-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Caccia Monobloc Cutlery Set, 24-Piece B00AQBF9ZY
Content: 6 table spoons, 6 table forks, 6 table knives monobloc, 6 tea spoons with a classic design Designer: Pier Giacomo Castiglioni, Livio Castiglioni, Luigi Caccia Dominioni Material: stainless steel 18/10 Dimensions: lenght 19 cm Cleaning: dishwasher safe
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Caccia Cutlery Gift Set, 24-Piece B001BDWJEA
Designer: Luigi Caccia Dominioni,Pier Giacomo Castiglioni,Livio Castiglioni In 18/10 stainless steel Dishwasher safe
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alessi Caccia Cutlery Gift Set, 24-Piece B001BDYLLE
Designer: Luigi Caccia Dominioni,Pier Giacomo Castiglioni,Livio Castiglioni In 18/10 stainless steel Dishwasher safe
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Caccia Cutlery Set
Material: Stainless Steel
Includes 6 knives, forks, spoons, and coffee spoons each
Dishwasher safe
Glossy polished surface

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Caccia cutlery set 24-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.22
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 4 Prices
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£73.91
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 10 Prices
Alessi A09 Kitchen Timer
£28.00
Alessi A09 Kitchen TimerCompare 2 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£65.87
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 3 Prices
Alessi NF01
£116.29
Alessi NF01Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm Mediterraneo
£72.53
Alessi Fruit bowl 29 cm MediterraneoCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£63.00
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm MediterraneoCompare 12 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£49.44
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewWave flatware set 24-piece
£249.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi 24-piece cutlery set Dry
£232.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel