Alcon Dailies Total 1 (1x30)
- Contact Lens
- Wearing Time: Daily lens
- Contact Lens Category: Spherical Lens
- Contact Lens Type: Soft
- UV Filter: Yes
- Water Content: 33 %
- DK Value: 156
- Material: Delefilcon A
Price History
1M 3M
Alcon Dailies Total 1 (1x30)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Clearlab Clear 1-Day
£16.39

Hecht Fit-1-day
£10.04
60 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dailies Total 1 (30 Contact Lenses), Ciba Vision/Alcon Daily Lenses, Deleficon A 81fc4a67-0cc3-4344-a170-520d76788ef9
Dailies Total 1 are the first water gradient contact lenses, designed to specifically match the natural water content of your eyes. Made from Silicone Hydrogel, a material that allows up to three times more oxygen to the eye than traditional soft lenses, Dailies Total 1 contact lenses provide increased oxygen and water permeability, ensuring your eyes stay hydrated, and your vision stays clear and comfortable for longer. Dailies Total 1 are fast becoming one of the most popular contact lenses to buy online. This pack contains 30 contact lenses.
1 working day

£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507488
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507891
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Dailies Total 1 (1 day) Single Vision Daily
Total 1 are daily disposable water surface contact lenses manufactured by vision experts Alcon. As a water surface lens, it offers unparalleled comfort that remains at a consistently high level for the entire day. The surface of the lens has a water content approaching 100%, keeping your eyes completely moisturised and hydrated while you're wearing them. This smooth surface helps to reduce friction between your eyelid and eye even up to 16 hours after putting your lenses in, making Total 1 arguably the comfiest lenses around. This advanced design and high water content means that oxygen can flow freely through the lens and to your eyes for a healthy look and feel.

£30.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507419
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507471
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507402
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507495
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507556
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507884
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507600
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507686
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507525
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507853
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507594
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507440
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507778
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507518
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507952
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507860
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507532
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507938
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507617
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507464
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507549
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507945
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507815
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507457
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507877
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ALCON Dailies total 1 30 lenses Daily disposable contact lenses 630175507433
The Daily contact lenses Dailies Total1 represent an excellent choice for those who want superior comfort and impeccable visual quality every day. Thanks to the innovative technology in Delefilcon A, these lenses offer an unparalleled level of hydration and softness, with a water content of 33% by weight and with over 80% of water on the surface, guarantee a feeling of freshness and lightness even on the most intense days. Their thin and hydrated structure makes them easy to apply and remove, perfect for daily use, they also adapt to those with a dynamic lifestyle or spend many hours in front of digital devices. Available in a wide range of corrective powers, they include basic UV protection, useful during exposure to sunlight (do not replace Sunglasses). Material: Delefilcon a Basic ray: 8.5mm Diameter: 14.1mm Water content: 33% Packaging: 30 lenses

£26.00
£35.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
| Spherical Lens |
| Soft |
| 156 |
| Delefilcon A |
| Yes |
| 33 % |
| Daily lens |
Price History
1M 3M
Alcon Dailies Total 1 (1x30)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products