Airthings View Plus

Manufacturer: Airthings
from £238.60to £374.9715 offersManufacturer: Airthings
• Indoor climate monitor
• Sensors: Particulate matter, radon, carbon dioxide (CO2), VOC, temperature, humidity, air pressure
• Wi-Fi and Bluetooth connection
• Alarm zones: 1
• Operating temperature: 4 ... 40°C
• Measured Quantities : Temperature
• Display: Yes
• Dimensions: W17 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre x D3.3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Airthings View Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Airthings 2960 View Plus - Radon and Air Quality Monitor with PM 2.5, CO2, VOC, Humidity and Temperature Detector, Mobile APP, Wi-Fi , Notifications B097YW5Q72
SEVEN, ALWAYS-ON SENSORS: WiFi connected indoor air quality monitor measuring radon gas, particulate matter (PM2.5), carbon dioxide (CO2), VOCs (airborne chemicals), humidity, temperature, and air pressure ACCURATE RADON DETECTOR: The digital radon detector uses passive diffusion chamber sampling with alpha spectrometry detection for accurate and reliable readings FREE and FRIENDLY APP: Use the Airthings app to check current air quality readings and analyze trends over time, get timely notifications and tips to improve your air, check your local pollen forecast with data from Breezometer SMART and HEALTHY HOME: Ask your Amazon Alexa to audibly share current readings and use IFTTT or Homey to trigger smart air purifiers, heaters, plugs, etc EASY-TO-USE and CABLE-FREE : Quick and easy setup. Understated unit that is battery-powered for cable-free placement, customizable eInk screen, access to complete readings in the app WHAT YOU GET: Airthings View Plus, 6 AA batteries, Quick Start Guide and Airthings Support
prodImage
£238.60
Shipping: Free
Airthings 2960 View Plus - Radon and Air Quality Monitor with PM 2.5, CO2, VOC, Humidity and Temperature Detector, Mobile APP, Wi-Fi , Notifications B097YW5Q72
SEVEN, ALWAYS-ON SENSORS: WiFi connected indoor air quality monitor measuring radon gas, particulate matter (PM2.5), carbon dioxide (CO2), VOCs (airborne chemicals), humidity, temperature, and air pressure ACCURATE RADON DETECTOR: The digital radon detector uses passive diffusion chamber sampling with alpha spectrometry detection for accurate and reliable readings FREE and FRIENDLY APP: Use the Airthings app to check current air quality readings and analyze trends over time, get timely notifications and tips to improve your air, check your local pollen forecast with data from Breezometer SMART and HEALTHY HOME: Ask your Amazon Alexa to audibly share current readings and use IFTTT or Homey to trigger smart air purifiers, heaters, plugs, etc EASY-TO-USE and CABLE-FREE : Quick and easy setup. Understated unit that is battery-powered for cable-free placement, customizable eInk screen, access to complete readings in the app WHAT YOU GET: Airthings View Plus, 6 AA batteries, Quick Start Guide and Airthings Support
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Airthings 2960 View Plus - Radon and Air Quality Monitor with PM 2.5, CO2, VOC, Humidity & INIU Power Bank, Portable Charger 10000mAh Slimmest & Lightest High-Speed USB C Input & Output B0CVX3ZQTM
Product 1: SEVEN, ALWAYS-ON SENSORS: WiFi connected indoor air quality monitor measuring radon gas, particulate matter (PM2.5), carbon dioxide (CO2), VOCs (airborne chemicals), humidity, temperature, and air pressure Product 1: ACCURATE RADON DETECTOR: The digital radon detector uses passive diffusion chamber sampling with alpha spectrometry detection for accurate and reliable readings Product 1: FREE and FRIENDLY APP: Use the Airthings app to check current air quality readings and analyze trends over time, get timely notifications and tips to improve your air, check your local pollen forecast with data from Breezometer Product 1: SMART and HEALTHY HOME: Ask your Amazon Alexa to audibly share current readings and use IFTTT or Homey to trigger smart air purifiers, heaters, plugs, etc Product 2: ✅【From INIU--the SAFE Fast Charge Pro】Experience the safest charging with over 38 million global users. At INIU, we use only the highest-quality materials, so we do have the confidence to provide an industry-leading 3-year warranty. Product 2: ✅【Market's Thinnest 10000mAh】The thinnest 0.5-inch body breaks the limit of 10,000mAh power banks. Lighten travel lovers’ pockets extremely, yet mighty for a whole weekend getaway. Product 2: ✅【Only 5% Got USB-C IN&OUT】INIU is the only 5% of power banks got a USB-C IN&OUT port. Unlike others only recharge via USB-C port, INIU can charge all devices with your USB-C cables directly. Product 2: ✅【3A High-Speed Charging】3A fast charging fuels iPhone up to 78% in just one hour. INIU's AutoFit identifies and meets your device's ideal speed, charging double than 2.1A chargers.
prodImage
£263.92
£268.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Airthings 2960 View Plus - Battery Powered Radon & Air Quality Monitor
...
prodImage
£290.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Airthings 2960 View Plus - Radon and Air Quality Monitor with PM 2.5, CO2, VOC & Bona Wood Floor Cleaner Liquid | Wooden Floor Cleaner | Robot Liquid B0D79BHJDB
Product 1: SEVEN, ALWAYS-ON SENSORS: WiFi connected indoor air quality monitor measuring radon gas, particulate matter (PM2.5), carbon dioxide (CO2), VOCs (airborne chemicals), humidity, temperature, and air pressure Product 1: ACCURATE RADON DETECTOR: The digital radon detector uses passive diffusion chamber sampling with alpha spectrometry detection for accurate and reliable readings Product 1: FREE and FRIENDLY APP: Use the Airthings app to check current air quality readings and analyze trends over time, get timely notifications and tips to improve your air, check your local pollen forecast with data from Breezometer Product 1: SMART and HEALTHY HOME: Ask your Amazon Alexa to audibly share current readings and use IFTTT or Homey to trigger smart air purifiers, heaters, plugs, etc Product 2: Economy sized refill for Bona Spray Mop Cartridge and Bona 1L Spray Bottles Product 2: Ready-to-use formula Product 2: Fast drying water-based solution Product 2: Safe for people, pets and the planet
prodImage
£271.00
£275.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Airthings 2960 View Plus - Radon and Air Quality Monitor with PM 2.5, CO2, VOC, Humidity & SanDisk 128GB Extreme microSDXC card + SD adapter + RescuePRO Deluxe, up to 190MB/s B0CVX2YJ4K
Product 1: SEVEN, ALWAYS-ON SENSORS: WiFi connected indoor air quality monitor measuring radon gas, particulate matter (PM2.5), carbon dioxide (CO2), VOCs (airborne chemicals), humidity, temperature, and air pressure Product 1: ACCURATE RADON DETECTOR: The digital radon detector uses passive diffusion chamber sampling with alpha spectrometry detection for accurate and reliable readings Product 1: FREE and FRIENDLY APP: Use the Airthings app to check current air quality readings and analyze trends over time, get timely notifications and tips to improve your air, check your local pollen forecast with data from Breezometer Product 1: SMART and HEALTHY HOME: Ask your Amazon Alexa to audibly share current readings and use IFTTT or Homey to trigger smart air purifiers, heaters, plugs, etc Product 2: Save time with card offload speeds of up to 190MB/s powered by SanDisk QuickFlow Technology Product 2: Pair with the SanDisk Professional PRO-READER SD and microSD to achieve maximum speeds (sold separately) Product 2: Up to 90MB/s write speeds for fast shooting Product 2: 4K UHD-ready with UHS Speed Class 3 (U3) and Video Speed Class 30 (V30)
prodImage
£273.99
£278.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Airthings 2960 View Plus - Radon and Air Quality Monitor with PM 2.5, CO2, VOC, Humidity & Tapo Smart Plug Wi-Fi Outlet, Works with Amazon Alexa & Google Home,Max 13A Wireless Smart Socket B0CVWP6P48
Product 1: SEVEN, ALWAYS-ON SENSORS: WiFi connected indoor air quality monitor measuring radon gas, particulate matter (PM2.5), carbon dioxide (CO2), VOCs (airborne chemicals), humidity, temperature, and air pressure Product 1: ACCURATE RADON DETECTOR: The digital radon detector uses passive diffusion chamber sampling with alpha spectrometry detection for accurate and reliable readings Product 1: FREE and FRIENDLY APP: Use the Airthings app to check current air quality readings and analyze trends over time, get timely notifications and tips to improve your air, check your local pollen forecast with data from Breezometer Product 1: SMART and HEALTHY HOME: Ask your Amazon Alexa to audibly share current readings and use IFTTT or Homey to trigger smart air purifiers, heaters, plugs, etc Product 2: Compatibility - Works with Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant for Voice Control; Without Energy Monitoring Product 2: No Hub Required - Works with any Wi-Fi router without the need for a separate hub Product 2: Remote Access -Control devices connected to the smart plug wherever you use the free Tapo app on your phone Product 2: Schedule and Timer - Schedule/Timer the smart plug to automatically power electronics on and off as needed
prodImage
£277.99
£282.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Airthings 2960 View Plus - Radon and Air Quality Monitor with PM 2.5, CO2, VOC & SanDisk 128GB Extreme PRO microSDXC card + SD adapter + RescuePro Deluxe, up to 200 MB/s B0D79B8M2Y
Product 1: SEVEN, ALWAYS-ON SENSORS: WiFi connected indoor air quality monitor measuring radon gas, particulate matter (PM2.5), carbon dioxide (CO2), VOCs (airborne chemicals), humidity, temperature, and air pressure Product 1: ACCURATE RADON DETECTOR: The digital radon detector uses passive diffusion chamber sampling with alpha spectrometry detection for accurate and reliable readings Product 1: FREE and FRIENDLY APP: Use the Airthings app to check current air quality readings and analyze trends over time, get timely notifications and tips to improve your air, check your local pollen forecast with data from Breezometer Product 1: SMART and HEALTHY HOME: Ask your Amazon Alexa to audibly share current readings and use IFTTT or Homey to trigger smart air purifiers, heaters, plugs, etc Product 2: Save time with card offload speeds of up to 200MB/s powered by SanDisk Quick Flow Technology Product 2: Pair with the SanDiskProfessional PRO-READER SD and microSD to achieve maximum speeds (sold separately) Product 2: Up to 90MB/s write speeds for fast continuous shots Product 2: Rated A2 for faster loading and in-app performance
prodImage
£282.99
£287.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Airthings 2960 View Plus - Radon and Air Quality Monitor with PM 2.5, CO2, VOC, Humidity & SanDisk 128GB Extreme PRO SDXC card + RescuePRO Deluxe, up to 200MB/s, UHS-I, Class 10, U3, V30 B0CVWZ5PLK
Product 1: SEVEN, ALWAYS-ON SENSORS: WiFi connected indoor air quality monitor measuring radon gas, particulate matter (PM2.5), carbon dioxide (CO2), VOCs (airborne chemicals), humidity, temperature, and air pressure Product 1: ACCURATE RADON DETECTOR: The digital radon detector uses passive diffusion chamber sampling with alpha spectrometry detection for accurate and reliable readings Product 1: FREE and FRIENDLY APP: Use the Airthings app to check current air quality readings and analyze trends over time, get timely notifications and tips to improve your air, check your local pollen forecast with data from Breezometer Product 1: SMART and HEALTHY HOME: Ask your Amazon Alexa to audibly share current readings and use IFTTT or Homey to trigger smart air purifiers, heaters, plugs, etc Product 2: Save time with card offload speeds of up to 200MB/s powered by SanDisk QuickFlow Technology Product 2: Pair with the SanDisk Professional PRO-READER SD and microSD to achieve maximum speeds (sold separately) Product 2: Shot speeds up to 90MB/s Product 2: Perfect for shooting 4K UHD video and sequential burst mode photography
prodImage
£289.45
£293.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Airthings 2960 View Plus - Radon and Air Quality Monitor with PM 2.5, CO2, VOC & SanDisk 256GB Extreme microSDXC card + SD adapter + RescuePRO Deluxe, up to 190MB/s B0D799ZDDJ
Product 1: SEVEN, ALWAYS-ON SENSORS: WiFi connected indoor air quality monitor measuring radon gas, particulate matter (PM2.5), carbon dioxide (CO2), VOCs (airborne chemicals), humidity, temperature, and air pressure Product 1: ACCURATE RADON DETECTOR: The digital radon detector uses passive diffusion chamber sampling with alpha spectrometry detection for accurate and reliable readings Product 1: FREE and FRIENDLY APP: Use the Airthings app to check current air quality readings and analyze trends over time, get timely notifications and tips to improve your air, check your local pollen forecast with data from Breezometer Product 1: SMART and HEALTHY HOME: Ask your Amazon Alexa to audibly share current readings and use IFTTT or Homey to trigger smart air purifiers, heaters, plugs, etc Product 2: Save time with card offload speeds of up to 190MB/s powered by SanDisk QuickFlow Technology Product 2: Pair with the SanDisk Professional PRO-READER SD and microSD to achieve maximum speeds (sold separately) Product 2: Up to 130MB/s write speeds for fast shooting Product 2: 4K UHD-ready with UHS Speed Class 3 (U3) and Video Speed Class 30 (V30)
prodImage
£307.49
£311.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Airthings 2960 View Plus - Radon and Air Quality Monitor with PM 2.5, CO2, VOC, Humidity & Bosch Styline TWK8633GB Variable Temperature Cordless Kettle, 1.5 Litres, 3000W - Black B0CVX8V256
Product 1: SEVEN, ALWAYS-ON SENSORS: WiFi connected indoor air quality monitor measuring radon gas, particulate matter (PM2.5), carbon dioxide (CO2), VOCs (airborne chemicals), humidity, temperature, and air pressure Product 1: ACCURATE RADON DETECTOR: The digital radon detector uses passive diffusion chamber sampling with alpha spectrometry detection for accurate and reliable readings Product 1: FREE and FRIENDLY APP: Use the Airthings app to check current air quality readings and analyze trends over time, get timely notifications and tips to improve your air, check your local pollen forecast with data from Breezometer Product 1: SMART and HEALTHY HOME: Ask your Amazon Alexa to audibly share current readings and use IFTTT or Homey to trigger smart air purifiers, heaters, plugs, etc Product 2: 4 TEMPERATURE SETTINGS: Perfect tea every time thanks to individual LED temperature settings 70°C, 80°C, 90°C and boiling (100°C ) that are ideal for black tea, green tea, white tea, coffee and more Product 2: COOL TO TOUCH: The double-wall of the kettle keeps the boiled water hotter for longer, while the outside remains cool and safe to touch. High quality with innovative safety features. Product 2: KEEP WARM FUNCTION: Keeps the selected temperature for up to 30 minutes. Limescale filter and enclosed heating element makes cleaning your kettle quick and simple Product 2: SAFETY PROTECTIONS: The triple safety feature includes automatic shut-off, overheat and boil-dry protection, and lift switch-off features, while convenient cord storage under the base keeps you and your kettle safe
prodImage
£309.99
£314.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Airthings 2960 View Plus - Radon and Air Quality Monitor with PM 2.5, CO2, VOC & Ninja Perfect Temperature Kettle, 1.7L, with Temperature Control, LED Display B0D79D4W7N
Product 1: SEVEN, ALWAYS-ON SENSORS: WiFi connected indoor air quality monitor measuring radon gas, particulate matter (PM2.5), carbon dioxide (CO2), VOCs (airborne chemicals), humidity, temperature, and air pressure Product 1: ACCURATE RADON DETECTOR: The digital radon detector uses passive diffusion chamber sampling with alpha spectrometry detection for accurate and reliable readings Product 1: FREE and FRIENDLY APP: Use the Airthings app to check current air quality readings and analyze trends over time, get timely notifications and tips to improve your air, check your local pollen forecast with data from Breezometer Product 1: SMART and HEALTHY HOME: Ask your Amazon Alexa to audibly share current readings and use IFTTT or Homey to trigger smart air purifiers, heaters, plugs, etc Product 2: TEMPERATURE CONTROL: 6 pre-set temperatures ranging from 60°C to 100°C, at the touch of a button, or adjust the temperature with manual controls. The digital display provides a real-time temperature read-out as it climbs to your selected preset. Product 2: RAPID BOIL: Quickly boil 1 cup in under 50 seconds. This fast boil kettle features 3000W of power and a large 1.7L capacity - enough for 7 cups of tea or coffee. Product 2: HOLD TEMP: The clever Hold Temp feature maintains your selected water temperature for up to 30 minutes. Perfect for making a second drink as delicious as the first – no need to re-boil Product 2: EASY TO USE: This intuitive kettle features simple controls, a handy water window with blue illumination, and removable scale filter for easy cleaning. BPA free for your peace of mind
prodImage
£329.00
£333.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Airthings 2960 View Plus - Radon and Air Quality Monitor with PM 2.5, CO2, VOC & Victron Energy SmartSolar MPPT 100V 30 amp 12/24-Volt Solar Charge Controller (Bluetooth) B0D79B5NQ9
Product 1: SEVEN, ALWAYS-ON SENSORS: WiFi connected indoor air quality monitor measuring radon gas, particulate matter (PM2.5), carbon dioxide (CO2), VOCs (airborne chemicals), humidity, temperature, and air pressure Product 1: ACCURATE RADON DETECTOR: The digital radon detector uses passive diffusion chamber sampling with alpha spectrometry detection for accurate and reliable readings Product 1: FREE and FRIENDLY APP: Use the Airthings app to check current air quality readings and analyze trends over time, get timely notifications and tips to improve your air, check your local pollen forecast with data from Breezometer Product 1: SMART and HEALTHY HOME: Ask your Amazon Alexa to audibly share current readings and use IFTTT or Homey to trigger smart air purifiers, heaters, plugs, etc Product 2: Are you ready to take your solar energy game to the next level? Using a multi-stage, adaptive charging algorithm, the Victron Energy SmartSolar MPPT 100-Volt 30 amp is the ultimate solar charger for your batteries. Product 2: With the latest and fastest technology, this charge controller maximizes energy-harvest from your solar panels, intelligently driving it to achieve full charge in the shortest possible time. It even has the power to recharge severely depleted batteries from 0 volts. Product 2: Thanks to the Victron Energy MPPT technology, every single drop of power available is squeezed out of your solar panels and stored, guaranteeing an efficient energy collection. Product 2: Connectivity - with the built-in Bluetooth feature, you can wirelessly monitor and control your MPPT with the Victron Connect app. Or, connect to a GX device with a VE.Direct cable (sold separately) and monitor from anywhere in the world using VRM!
prodImage
£342.95
£347.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Airthings 2960 View Plus - Radon and Air Quality Monitor with PM 2.5, CO2, VOC & SanDisk 512GB Extreme PRO microSDXC card + RescuePro Deluxe, up to 200 MB/s B0D79DCVKG
Product 1: SEVEN, ALWAYS-ON SENSORS: WiFi connected indoor air quality monitor measuring radon gas, particulate matter (PM2.5), carbon dioxide (CO2), VOCs (airborne chemicals), humidity, temperature, and air pressure Product 1: ACCURATE RADON DETECTOR: The digital radon detector uses passive diffusion chamber sampling with alpha spectrometry detection for accurate and reliable readings Product 1: FREE and FRIENDLY APP: Use the Airthings app to check current air quality readings and analyze trends over time, get timely notifications and tips to improve your air, check your local pollen forecast with data from Breezometer Product 1: SMART and HEALTHY HOME: Ask your Amazon Alexa to audibly share current readings and use IFTTT or Homey to trigger smart air purifiers, heaters, plugs, etc Product 2: Save time with card offload speeds of up to 200MB/s powered by SanDisk Quick Flow Technology Product 2: Pair with the SanDiskProfessional PRO-READER SD and microSD to achieve maximum speeds (sold separately) Product 2: Up to 140MB/s write speeds for fast continuous shots Product 2: Rated A2 for faster loading and in-app performance
prodImage
£349.99
£354.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Airthings 2960 View Plus - Radon and Air Quality Monitor with PM 2.5, CO2, VOC, Humidity & APC by Schneider Electric BACK-UPS ES - BE850G2-UK - Uninterruptible Power Supply 850VA B0CVWWWTWS
Product 1: SEVEN, ALWAYS-ON SENSORS: WiFi connected indoor air quality monitor measuring radon gas, particulate matter (PM2.5), carbon dioxide (CO2), VOCs (airborne chemicals), humidity, temperature, and air pressure Product 1: ACCURATE RADON DETECTOR: The digital radon detector uses passive diffusion chamber sampling with alpha spectrometry detection for accurate and reliable readings Product 1: FREE and FRIENDLY APP: Use the Airthings app to check current air quality readings and analyze trends over time, get timely notifications and tips to improve your air, check your local pollen forecast with data from Breezometer Product 1: SMART and HEALTHY HOME: Ask your Amazon Alexa to audibly share current readings and use IFTTT or Homey to trigger smart air purifiers, heaters, plugs, etc Product 2: Apc Back-UPS essential series provides battery backup and surge Protection ideal for your home and home office Product 2: 8 total outlets: 6 battery backup with surge protection and 2 Surge Protection only Product 2: 2 x USB Charging ports: fast speed charging, type A and C for smartphones and tablets Product 2: Dataline Surge Protection Safeguards your equipment and valuable files from “back door” surges traveling along data lines
prodImage
£374.97
£379.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Sensors: Particulate matter, radon, carbon dioxide (CO2), VOC, temperature, humidity, air pressure
Wi-Fi and Bluetooth connection
Alarm zones: 1
Operating temperature: 4 ... 40°C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre x D3.3 Centimetre
Weight:360 g
Specification
Measured Quantities :Temperature
Display:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Airthings View Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Extech DO210 Oxygen Meter
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EMF450 Electrosmog Meter
£242.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SD200 temperature data logger
£238.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DW03101
£229.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gossen Metrawatt M660C
£227.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EN300 Anemometer
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mileseey XTape1
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voltcraft BS-350XIPSD
£225.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Testo Smart Probes Mold Set (0563 0005 10)
£224.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£238.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£263.92
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£290.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel