AEG AP31CB18IW
- Cordless stick vacuum cleaner with 18 V power
- Approximate runtime of 30 minutes
- Bagless system with 0.5 l dust capacity
- Cyclonic dirt separation for high efficiency
- Noise level up to 80 dB
- Wall mount and motorized brushes included
- Dimensions: Height 112.8 cm, Width 25 cm, Depth 22.2 cm
Price History
1M 3M
AEG AP31CB18IW
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

AEG CX7-2-45AN
£249.99

Dyson Gen5detect Absolute
£1,233.59

Dyson V8 Cyclone
£249.99

Dyson Cyclone V10 Submarine
£319.96

Dyson V11 Advanced
£319.99

Levoit LVAC 200
£109.97

Dreame V30
£469.00

Dreame Z30
£299.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
AEG 3000 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner AP31CB18IW, Cordless Stick with 30min Runtime 0.5L, High Efficiency Dust Pickup, Lightweight & Maneuverable, Easy maintenance, Portable Cleaner, Integrated Wall Mount Amuk_59.99_0405_100_Repl_01
UNINTERRUPTED VACUUMING: Sustain vacuuming performance for up to 30 minutes of runtime with the detachable battery pack, Based on internal tests based on full stick at min mode, according to IEC 60 704-2-1 and 3 Depending on the models UP TO 99 percent DUST PICK UP: Up to 99 percent dust pick up on hard floor for an efficient and thorough clean, Based on internal test on hard floors according to IEC 62 885-2 ed 1 LIGHTWEIGHT AND MANEUVERABLE: The compact and lightweight design ensures comfortable cleaning with smooth manoeuvrability EASY MAINTENANCE: The two-step washable filters and an easy-to-clean 0.5L dust container makes maintaining your vacuum a breeze VERSATILE VACUUMING; enjoy versatile vacuuming that reaches all areas in your home, from vacuuming under furniture to cleaning high corners; simply attach the accessory that suits the surface and location you need to clean; conveniently store the vacuum neatly away on its integrated wall mount when you've finished, Weight: 5.2029093832 pounds, Manufacturer: AEG

£122.45
Shipping: Free
AEG 3000 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner AP31CB18IW, Cordless Stick with 30min Runtime,Lightweight And Maneuverable, Easy maintenance, Portable Cleaner, 0.5L B0DDTJJ72L
EXTENDED SUCTION - Up to 30 minutes of runtime on low speed with the 18V 2000mAh Lithium-Ion battery; full charge in 5 hours HIGH EFFICIENCY IN DUST COLLECTION: Captures up to 99% of dust on hard floors, ensuring thorough and efficient cleaning LIGHTWEIGHT AND HANDY: Its compact and lightweight design facilitates easy handling and convenient cleaning throughout your home SIMPLE MAINTENANCE: Includes two-step washable filters and a 0.5L dust tank, easy to empty and clean VERSATILITY OF USE: Perfect for cleaning nooks, under furniture and raised areas; includes interchangeable accessories and stores easily in the wall mount

£161.39
Shipping: Free
AEG 3000 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner AP31CB18IW, Cordless Stick with 30min Runtime,Lightweight And Maneuverable, Easy maintenance, Portable Cleaner, 0.5L 900402397
Features EXTENDED SUCTION - Up to 30 minutes of runtime on low speed with the 18V 2000mAh Lithium-Ion battery; full charge in 5 hours HIGH...

£192.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cordless stick vacuum cleaner with 18 V power |
| Approximate runtime of 30 minutes |
| Bagless system with 0.5 l dust capacity |
| Cyclonic dirt separation for high efficiency |
| Noise level up to 80 dB |
| Wall mount and motorized brushes included |
| Dimensions: Height 112.8 cm, Width 25 cm, Depth 22.2 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
AEG AP31CB18IW
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products