AEG AKIT14

Manufacturer: AEG
AEG AKIT14
from £16.492 offersManufacturer: AEGPrice History
• Crevice Nozzle Set
• Suitable for: AEG CX7-2; QX8
• Crevice nozzle: 60 cm
• Mini brush
• Brush
Show all product details
Best Prices
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£22.55
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AEG AKIT14 extension set for cordless vacuum cleaner CX7-2 with electrical connection & QX8 - 1 models B07JBC7CCS
Long crevice nozzle Perfect addition for high rooms and difficult places - with the 60 cm long pull-out nozzle you can effortlessly reach high ceilings - for car cleaning, the smallest cracks and joints Angled brush ideal for gentle vacuuming on tall objects that are particularly difficult to reach or are sensitive Mini brush With the mini brush you can easily get into spaces and behind furniture, and you can also use it to vacuum sensitive surfaces Practical scope of delivery 1x mini brush, 1x crevice nozzle, 1x angled brush // Suitable for all CX7-2 models with electrical connection (CX7-2-B360 / CX7-2-S360 / CX7-2-I360 / CX7-2-45AN / CX7 -2-45M / CX7-2-45WM) and all QX8-1 models International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.9700339528 Pounds, Manufacturer: AEG
prodImage
£16.49
£20.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
AEG AKIT14 extension set for cordless vacuum cleaner CX7-2 with electrical connection & QX8 - 1 models B07JBC7CCS
Long crevice nozzle Perfect addition for high rooms and difficult places - with the 60 cm long pull-out nozzle you can effortlessly reach high ceilings - for car cleaning, the smallest cracks and joints Angled brush ideal for gentle vacuuming on tall objects that are particularly difficult to reach or are sensitive Mini brush With the mini brush you can easily get into spaces and behind furniture, and you can also use it to vacuum sensitive surfaces Practical scope of delivery 1x mini brush, 1x crevice nozzle, 1x angled brush // Suitable for all CX7-2 models with electrical connection (CX7-2-B360 / CX7-2-S360 / CX7-2-I360 / CX7-2-45AN / CX7 -2-45M / CX7-2-45WM) and all QX8-1 models International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.9700339528 Pounds, Manufacturer: AEG
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Crevice nozzle: 60 cm
Mini brush
Brush
Suitable for
AEG CX7-2; QX8

Price History

1M 3M
AEG AKIT14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG CX7-2-45MÖ
£214.39
AEG CX7-2-45MÖCompare 2 Prices
AEG LX7-2-CR-A
£189.99
AEG LX7-2-CR-ACompare 1 Prices
AEG 6000 AP61CB21DB
£184.06
AEG 6000 AP61CB21DBCompare 5 Prices
AEG CX7-2-45AN
£218.00
AEG CX7-2-45ANCompare 3 Prices
AEG AB31C1GG
£94.59
AEG AB31C1GGCompare 1 Prices
AEG VX82-1-2ST
£184.15
AEG VX82-1-2STCompare 1 Prices
AEG VX82-1-2MG
£229.79
AEG VX82-1-2MGCompare 1 Prices
AEG VARIO4500
£24.49
AEG VARIO4500Compare 1 Prices
AEG 6000 AP61HB21SH
£266.78
AEG 6000 AP61HB21SHCompare 1 Prices
AEG BHSS 18
£123.32
AEG BHSS 18Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Swirl M 52
£16.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG ASKW4
£16.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta ZR005001
£16.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Replacement kit FC8010/02
£16.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Dust bag fleece P-84078
£18.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bosch BBZ131SA
£16.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher FC 2-4 Stone Roller (2.863-331.0)
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta WB3051
£12.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark XHMCR380EUK
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG AKIT14
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel