AEG 5000 SurroundCook OU5PB40SM

Price History
• Energy Efficiency Class: A++
• Integrated Microwave: No
• Oven Modes: Bottom heat, Convection grill, Defrosting, Hot air, Pizza setting, Top/Bottom heat
• MPN: OU5PB40SM 949 498 287
Show all product details

Price History

1M
AEG 5000 SurroundCook OU5PB40SM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AEG OU5PB40SM Electric Pyrolytic Oven - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel 10304388
Make everyday cooking simpler with this AEG electric single oven. SurroundCook circulates heat throughout the cavity, helping food cook evenly while reducing cooking time. The pyrolytic self-cleaning function heats the oven to a high temperature to turn food residue into ash, making cleaning easier. And with the EXPlore LED display and touch controls, it's easy to manage settings. Good to know - The triple-glazed door retains heat while keeping the outer surface cooler - Its full-width grill with closed door grilling gives you even browning - The interior lighting lets you check on dishes without opening the door - Programmable timer - Nine cooking functions _________________________________________ PLEASE NOTE: ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION: This product requires professional installation to a dedicated cooker circuit (identified by a big red cooker switch) by a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£599.00
£644.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
AEG 5000 SurroundCook Pyrolytic Self Clean Built-in Oven OU5PB40SM
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class:A++
MPN
OU5PB40SM 949 498 287
Specifications
Integrated Microwave:No
Oven Modes:Bottom heat, Convection grill, Defrosting, Hot air, Pizza setting, Top/Bottom heat

Price History

1M
AEG 5000 SurroundCook OU5PB40SM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AEG

AEG TR3LV
£180.44
AEG TR3LVCompare 1 Prices
AEG HK 834060 X-B
£579.00
AEG HK 834060 X-BCompare 1 Prices
AEG HK 634060 X-B
£399.00
AEG HK 634060 X-BCompare 2 Prices
AEG CCE84751CB
£1,015.35
AEG CCE84751CBCompare 1 Prices
AEG MealAssist 8000 TB8SB73ZAB
£1,586.35
AEG MealAssist 8000 TB8SB73ZABCompare 1 Prices
AEG TR1LV
£41.20
AEG TR1LVCompare 1 Prices
AEG TR2LV
£59.33
AEG TR2LVCompare 1 Prices
AEG A9OOAF11
£74.99
AEG A9OOAF11Compare 3 Prices
AEG TR3LFSTV
£163.13
AEG TR3LFSTVCompare 1 Prices
AEG HKB64420NB
£344.00
AEG HKB64420NBCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG 5000 Series OU5PB40PM Built-In Oven
source: Appliances Direct
AEG 5000 Series OU5PB40PM Built-In Oven
£599.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg SFP6401TVX1
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hotpoint HOI68CT0SXUK
source: Appliances Direct
Hotpoint HOI68CT0SXUK
£454.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smeg SF6905X1
£598.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung NQ5B4553FBS
£589.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG BPX535A61M Built-In Oven
source: Currys
AEG BPX535A61M Built-In Oven
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Serie 4 CMA583MS0
£579.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kaiser EH 6367 Built-in Multi Function Oven
source: Wilko
Kaiser EH 6367 Built-in Multi Function Oven
£620.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg SF6905N1 Built In Electric Single Oven
source: OnBuy
Smeg SF6905N1 Built In Electric Single Oven
£589.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Series 5 NV7B5750TAK
source: ao.com
Samsung Series 5 NV7B5750TAK
£573.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: £45.00
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel