Adidas Terrex Tracerocker 2.0 Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Hiking Boots
• Upper Material: Mesh and Synthetic
• Cushioning: EVA Midsole
• Outsole: Traxion Outsole for Traction
• Recycled Content: At least 50% in the Upper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Tracerocker 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Women's Tracerocker 2.0 Trail Running Shoes, core Black/core Black/Grey Five, 4.5 UK B0C2QNSDL3
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Open mesh upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining Lightweight EVA midsole Traxion outsole Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content
prodImage
£52.61
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Tracerocker 2.0 W Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - Green - JI1310-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Tracerocker 2.0 Trail Running Shoes Versatile trail running shoes made in part with recycled materials. Ready, set, explore. These trail running shoes from adidas are built for getting out there. From lush forest paths to dusty desert trails, the lightweight EVA midsole offers endless cushioning for an incredibly soft ride. Navigate slippery rocks and worn roots with the grippy Traxion rubber outsole, which keeps you sure-footed no matter the terrain. Whether you're darting across a creek or sailing down the mountain on a hot afternoon, the open mesh upper provides breathability so you can run in comfort. However you like to explore, these shoes will get you there. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of our solutions to help end plastic waste. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Open mesh upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining Lightweight EVA midsole Traxion outsole Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Tracerocker 2.0 W Women - Sneakers adidas Performance - Green - JI1310-5 - Size: 5
Tracerocker 2.0 Trail Running Shoes Versatile trail running shoes made in part with recycled materials. Ready, set, explore. These trail running shoes from adidas are built for getting out there. From lush forest paths to dusty desert trails, the lightweight EVA midsole offers endless cushioning for an incredibly soft ride. Navigate slippery rocks and worn roots with the grippy Traxion rubber outsole, which keeps you sure-footed no matter the terrain. Whether you're darting across a creek or sailing down the mountain on a hot afternoon, the open mesh upper provides breathability so you can run in comfort. However you like to explore, these shoes will get you there. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of our solutions to help end plastic waste. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Open mesh upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining Lightweight EVA midsole Traxion outsole Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
adidas TERREX Tracerocker 2.0 Womens Trail Running Trainers Shoes Grey Hiking H05686
adidas TERREX Tracerocker 2.0 Womens Trail Running Trainers Shoes Grey Hiking, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£83.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.79 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking Boots
Upper Material: Mesh and Synthetic
Cushioning: EVA Midsole
Outsole: Traxion Outsole for Traction
Recycled Content: At least 50% in the Upper
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Tracerocker 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 185 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£24.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 355 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 83 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jako RiverPulse Running Shoe
source: Trek-Expert UK
Jako RiverPulse Running Shoe
£52.64
Compare Prices
17 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 22 Women
£52.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam X EVOZ v4 Men
£57.48
Compare Prices
47 offers
Asics Evoride 2 Women
£52.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Kantai Trail Shoes Men
source: Sneakin UK
Adidas Kantai Trail Shoes Men
£52.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£53.02
Compare Prices
45 offers
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mizuno Wave Rider GTX Women
£52.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Contend 8 Women
£47.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Puma Deviate NITRO Womens Running Shoes
source: Secret Sales
Puma Deviate NITRO Womens Running Shoes
£52.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£52.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
budo_online
prodImage
£83.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.79 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel