Adidas Supernova Rise Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Running shoe
• Material: Textile
• Features: Breathable, lightweight, comfortable
• Outsole: Adiwear with cutouts for weight reduction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Supernova Rise Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Supernova Rise ATR Womens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Workout Trainers JP7762
Adidas Supernova Rise ATR Womens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Workout Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise ATR Womens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Workout Trainers Navy JQ6993
Adidas Supernova Rise ATR Womens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Workout Trainers Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 6 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217570902075
When it comes to running, the Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive Running Shoes were designed and tested with a diverse group of Athletes with disabilities. The Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive has been awarded with the GAMUT Seal of Approval ™ for the intentional inclusion of people with disabilities and intentional design with runners of all abilities in mind. Adaptive features were intentionally designed and validated, like the step in heel and low pressure lacing system to ease entry and comfortably support the foot. Adaptive laces with an adjustable toggle and magnetic closure clip enable runners to find their perfect fit, while tactile details enhance identification and grip of heel and tongue loops. These shoes incorporate a Primeweave engineered woven upper featuring the precision of laser perforations. Offering lightweight comfort and breathability, they move with you for a truly premium fit. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole is now re-engineered to provide an optimised blend of soft and
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 3.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217343102050
The Supernova Rise 3 Running Shoes are crafted for those who embrace the road with enthusiasm and determination. With these shoes, every step moves you closer to your goals. Meet the full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole, re-engineered to provide an optimised blend of soft and stable cushioning for a smoother ride. It’s supported by a central strike zone in the heel, built to complement your unique foot-strike patterns. A Primeweave engineered woven upper, constructed with lightweight materials and precision laser perforations to deliver comfort, breathability, and support, moves with you for a truly premium fit. Underfoot, the Lighttraxion outsole mirrors the foot’s anatomy, providing reliable grip, mile after mile. Whether you're tackling a marathon or taking a leisurely jog, these shoes are your go-to companion. Lace up and get ready for the future of running with these shoes, where innovation meets performance with each step. With adidas, it’s more than just footwear. It’s a lifestyle.
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
(4 UK, Fig) Adidas Womens/Ladies Supernova Rise Trainers
Upper: Sandwich Mesh. Lining: Textile. Insole: Textile. Midsole: Dreamstrike+. Outsole: Adiwear. Supportive. Flat. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Stripe,
prodImage
£178.71
Shipping: Free
(5 UK, Fig) Adidas Womens/Ladies Supernova Rise Trainers
Upper: Sandwich Mesh. Lining: Textile. Insole: Textile. Midsole: Dreamstrike+. Outsole: Adiwear. Supportive. Flat. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Stripe,
prodImage
£178.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - Orange - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217342302080
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - White - Size 5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217623602065
When it comes to running, the Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive Running Shoes were designed and tested with a diverse group of Athletes with disabilities. The Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive has been awarded with the GAMUT Seal of Approval ™ for the intentional inclusion of people with disabilities and intentional design with runners of all abilities in mind. Adaptive features were intentionally designed and validated, like the step in heel and low pressure lacing system to ease entry and comfortably support the foot. Adaptive laces with an adjustable toggle and magnetic closure clip enable runners to find their perfect fit, while tactile details enhance identification and grip of heel and tongue loops. These shoes incorporate a Primeweave engineered woven upper featuring the precision of laser perforations. Offering lightweight comfort and breathability, they move with you for a truly premium fit. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole is now re-engineered to provide an optimised blend of soft and
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - Orange - Size 3.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217342302050
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217570902110
When it comes to running, the Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive Running Shoes were designed and tested with a diverse group of Athletes with disabilities. The Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive has been awarded with the GAMUT Seal of Approval ™ for the intentional inclusion of people with disabilities and intentional design with runners of all abilities in mind. Adaptive features were intentionally designed and validated, like the step in heel and low pressure lacing system to ease entry and comfortably support the foot. Adaptive laces with an adjustable toggle and magnetic closure clip enable runners to find their perfect fit, while tactile details enhance identification and grip of heel and tongue loops. These shoes incorporate a Primeweave engineered woven upper featuring the precision of laser perforations. Offering lightweight comfort and breathability, they move with you for a truly premium fit. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole is now re-engineered to provide an optimised blend of soft and
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - Orange - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217342302105
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217570902090
When it comes to running, the Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive Running Shoes were designed and tested with a diverse group of Athletes with disabilities. The Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive has been awarded with the GAMUT Seal of Approval ™ for the intentional inclusion of people with disabilities and intentional design with runners of all abilities in mind. Adaptive features were intentionally designed and validated, like the step in heel and low pressure lacing system to ease entry and comfortably support the foot. Adaptive laces with an adjustable toggle and magnetic closure clip enable runners to find their perfect fit, while tactile details enhance identification and grip of heel and tongue loops. These shoes incorporate a Primeweave engineered woven upper featuring the precision of laser perforations. Offering lightweight comfort and breathability, they move with you for a truly premium fit. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole is now re-engineered to provide an optimised blend of soft and
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - Blue - Size 4.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217343102060
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217570902065
When it comes to running, the Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive Running Shoes were designed and tested with a diverse group of Athletes with disabilities. The Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive has been awarded with the GAMUT Seal of Approval ™ for the intentional inclusion of people with disabilities and intentional design with runners of all abilities in mind. Adaptive features were intentionally designed and validated, like the step in heel and low pressure lacing system to ease entry and comfortably support the foot. Adaptive laces with an adjustable toggle and magnetic closure clip enable runners to find their perfect fit, while tactile details enhance identification and grip of heel and tongue loops. These shoes incorporate a Primeweave engineered woven upper featuring the precision of laser perforations. Offering lightweight comfort and breathability, they move with you for a truly premium fit. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole is now re-engineered to provide an optimised blend of soft and
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217570902085
When it comes to running, the Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive Running Shoes were designed and tested with a diverse group of Athletes with disabilities. The Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive has been awarded with the GAMUT Seal of Approval ™ for the intentional inclusion of people with disabilities and intentional design with runners of all abilities in mind. Adaptive features were intentionally designed and validated, like the step in heel and low pressure lacing system to ease entry and comfortably support the foot. Adaptive laces with an adjustable toggle and magnetic closure clip enable runners to find their perfect fit, while tactile details enhance identification and grip of heel and tongue loops. These shoes incorporate a Primeweave engineered woven upper featuring the precision of laser perforations. Offering lightweight comfort and breathability, they move with you for a truly premium fit. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole is now re-engineered to provide an optimised blend of soft and
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - White - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217344902095
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217570902100
When it comes to running, the Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive Running Shoes were designed and tested with a diverse group of Athletes with disabilities. The Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive has been awarded with the GAMUT Seal of Approval ™ for the intentional inclusion of people with disabilities and intentional design with runners of all abilities in mind. Adaptive features were intentionally designed and validated, like the step in heel and low pressure lacing system to ease entry and comfortably support the foot. Adaptive laces with an adjustable toggle and magnetic closure clip enable runners to find their perfect fit, while tactile details enhance identification and grip of heel and tongue loops. These shoes incorporate a Primeweave engineered woven upper featuring the precision of laser perforations. Offering lightweight comfort and breathability, they move with you for a truly premium fit. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole is now re-engineered to provide an optimised blend of soft and
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217570902095
When it comes to running, the Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive Running Shoes were designed and tested with a diverse group of Athletes with disabilities. The Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive has been awarded with the GAMUT Seal of Approval ™ for the intentional inclusion of people with disabilities and intentional design with runners of all abilities in mind. Adaptive features were intentionally designed and validated, like the step in heel and low pressure lacing system to ease entry and comfortably support the foot. Adaptive laces with an adjustable toggle and magnetic closure clip enable runners to find their perfect fit, while tactile details enhance identification and grip of heel and tongue loops. These shoes incorporate a Primeweave engineered woven upper featuring the precision of laser perforations. Offering lightweight comfort and breathability, they move with you for a truly premium fit. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole is now re-engineered to provide an optimised blend of soft and
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217570902105
When it comes to running, the Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive Running Shoes were designed and tested with a diverse group of Athletes with disabilities. The Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive has been awarded with the GAMUT Seal of Approval ™ for the intentional inclusion of people with disabilities and intentional design with runners of all abilities in mind. Adaptive features were intentionally designed and validated, like the step in heel and low pressure lacing system to ease entry and comfortably support the foot. Adaptive laces with an adjustable toggle and magnetic closure clip enable runners to find their perfect fit, while tactile details enhance identification and grip of heel and tongue loops. These shoes incorporate a Primeweave engineered woven upper featuring the precision of laser perforations. Offering lightweight comfort and breathability, they move with you for a truly premium fit. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole is now re-engineered to provide an optimised blend of soft and
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217570902070
When it comes to running, the Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive Running Shoes were designed and tested with a diverse group of Athletes with disabilities. The Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive has been awarded with the GAMUT Seal of Approval ™ for the intentional inclusion of people with disabilities and intentional design with runners of all abilities in mind. Adaptive features were intentionally designed and validated, like the step in heel and low pressure lacing system to ease entry and comfortably support the foot. Adaptive laces with an adjustable toggle and magnetic closure clip enable runners to find their perfect fit, while tactile details enhance identification and grip of heel and tongue loops. These shoes incorporate a Primeweave engineered woven upper featuring the precision of laser perforations. Offering lightweight comfort and breathability, they move with you for a truly premium fit. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole is now re-engineered to provide an optimised blend of soft and
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217570902080
When it comes to running, the Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive Running Shoes were designed and tested with a diverse group of Athletes with disabilities. The Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive has been awarded with the GAMUT Seal of Approval ™ for the intentional inclusion of people with disabilities and intentional design with runners of all abilities in mind. Adaptive features were intentionally designed and validated, like the step in heel and low pressure lacing system to ease entry and comfortably support the foot. Adaptive laces with an adjustable toggle and magnetic closure clip enable runners to find their perfect fit, while tactile details enhance identification and grip of heel and tongue loops. These shoes incorporate a Primeweave engineered woven upper featuring the precision of laser perforations. Offering lightweight comfort and breathability, they move with you for a truly premium fit. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole is now re-engineered to provide an optimised blend of soft and
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217570902055
When it comes to running, the Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive Running Shoes were designed and tested with a diverse group of Athletes with disabilities. The Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive has been awarded with the GAMUT Seal of Approval ™ for the intentional inclusion of people with disabilities and intentional design with runners of all abilities in mind. Adaptive features were intentionally designed and validated, like the step in heel and low pressure lacing system to ease entry and comfortably support the foot. Adaptive laces with an adjustable toggle and magnetic closure clip enable runners to find their perfect fit, while tactile details enhance identification and grip of heel and tongue loops. These shoes incorporate a Primeweave engineered woven upper featuring the precision of laser perforations. Offering lightweight comfort and breathability, they move with you for a truly premium fit. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole is now re-engineered to provide an optimised blend of soft and
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217570902060
When it comes to running, the Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive Running Shoes were designed and tested with a diverse group of Athletes with disabilities. The Supernova Rise 3 Adaptive has been awarded with the GAMUT Seal of Approval ™ for the intentional inclusion of people with disabilities and intentional design with runners of all abilities in mind. Adaptive features were intentionally designed and validated, like the step in heel and low pressure lacing system to ease entry and comfortably support the foot. Adaptive laces with an adjustable toggle and magnetic closure clip enable runners to find their perfect fit, while tactile details enhance identification and grip of heel and tongue loops. These shoes incorporate a Primeweave engineered woven upper featuring the precision of laser perforations. Offering lightweight comfort and breathability, they move with you for a truly premium fit. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole is now re-engineered to provide an optimised blend of soft and
2-6 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217458702080
Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. Regular fit Lace closure Engineered mesh upper GORE-TEX® membrane Support Rods system Dreamstrike+ midsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217458702090
Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. Regular fit Lace closure Engineered mesh upper GORE-TEX® membrane Support Rods system Dreamstrike+ midsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217458702085
Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. Regular fit Lace closure Engineered mesh upper GORE-TEX® membrane Support Rods system Dreamstrike+ midsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217458702065
Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. Regular fit Lace closure Engineered mesh upper GORE-TEX® membrane Support Rods system Dreamstrike+ midsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217458702095
Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. Regular fit Lace closure Engineered mesh upper GORE-TEX® membrane Support Rods system Dreamstrike+ midsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 6 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217458702075
Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. Regular fit Lace closure Engineered mesh upper GORE-TEX® membrane Support Rods system Dreamstrike+ midsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217458702100
Rise to the challenge of mixed weather. These adidas Supernova Rise running shoes offer a smooth, responsive and waterproof ride for mixed weather. A waterproof, breathable, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe. The full-length Dreamstrike+ midsole with Support Rods is tuned for comfort, offering responsive cushioning and stability for a smooth ride. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides secure grip across wet, slippery ground. Regular fit Lace closure Engineered mesh upper GORE-TEX® membrane Support Rods system Dreamstrike+ midsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Material: Textile
Features: Breathable, lightweight, comfortable
Outsole: Adiwear with cutouts for weight reduction
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Supernova Rise Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 185 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£24.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 356 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 82 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£84.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Under Armour Velociti SPD Men
£81.35
Compare Prices
58 offers
Adidas Solar Drive 19 Women
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Free RN 5.0 Women
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Under Armour Velociti SPD Women
£81.35
Compare Prices
32 offers
Altra Experience Flow Women
£84.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 3 Men
£84.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mizuno Wave Prophecy 9 Men
£82.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
NIKE Zoom Fly Men's (FN8454)
£84.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Air Max Torch 2
£84.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Supernova Rise Women
expresstrainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
expresstrainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel