Adidas Squadra 21 Shorts Men

Price History
• Soccer Shorts
• Material: Polyester
• AEROREADY Technology
• Elastic Waistband with Drawstring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Squadra 21 Shorts Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, Black/White, S 739976
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100 percent recycled polyester interlock
prodImage
£11.91
£20.86
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, White/Black, S
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100 percent recycled polyester interlock
prodImage
£13.44
£23.24
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, Team Royal Blue/Team Solar Yellow/Team Royal Blue, M B0CKTQSDYR
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100% polyester (recycled)
prodImage
£14.64
£19.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, Team Royal Blue/Team Solar Yellow/Team Royal Blue, L B0CKTR1QPP
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100% polyester (recycled)
prodImage
£15.32
£19.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Adidas Mens Squadra 21 Stripes Sports Football Gym Training Running Shorts S-XXL
Adidas Mens Squadra 21 Stripes Sports Football Gym Training Running Shorts S-XXL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£17.98
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Shorts Squadra 21 Blue - Men/Adult
Adidas Squadra 21 Blue Shorts
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
Football shorts - ADIDAS Squadra 21 - Blue - Breathable - Recycled polyester
The ADIDAS Squadra 21 Blue Football Shorts for men are made from recycled polyester. Thanks to AEROREADY technology, they provide excellent...
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, White/White, S 4064044351524
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100 percent recycled polyester interlock
prodImage
£14.18
£23.98
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, Team Yellow/White, XXL
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100 percent recycled polyester interlock
prodImage
£14.88
£24.68
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, Team Yellow/White, L
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100 percent recycled polyester interlock
prodImage
£14.88
£24.68
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, Team Yellow / White, XL
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100 percent recycled polyester interlock
prodImage
£14.88
£24.68
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, Team Green/White, S 4064044194190
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100 percent recycled polyester interlock
prodImage
£14.97
£24.77
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, Team Green/White, M 4064044194282
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100 percent recycled polyester interlock
prodImage
£14.97
£24.77
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, Team Green/White, XL 4064044194107
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100 percent recycled polyester interlock
prodImage
£14.97
£24.77
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
Lowest total price
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, Royal Blue/White, S NO-1T8M-9NW1
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100 percent recycled polyester interlock
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, Royal Blue/White, XL I1-BCCK-C48L
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100 percent recycled polyester interlock
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, Royal Blue/White, M LD-9FER-OUWR
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100 percent recycled polyester interlock
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, Royal Blue/White, L H8-L2LT-0JHB
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100 percent recycled polyester interlock
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, Team Royal Blue/Team Solar Yellow/Team Royal Blue, S B0CKTRMV9J
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100% polyester (recycled)
prodImage
£15.84
£20.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, Team Power Red/White, S 4064044278555
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100 percent recycled polyester interlock
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, Team Power Red/White, M 4064044278630
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100 percent recycled polyester interlock
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, Team Navy/White, XL 4064044205599
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100 percent recycled polyester interlock
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, Team Navy/White, S 4064044205728
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100 percent recycled polyester interlock
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, Black/White, XL B08PP86WKV
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100 percent recycled polyester interlock
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, White / Black, XXL
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100 percent recycled polyester interlock
prodImage
£19.64
£44.64
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, Team Navy/White, L
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100 percent recycled polyester interlock
prodImage
£20.49
£31.39
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, Team Navy / White, XXL
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100 percent recycled polyester interlock
prodImage
£20.54
£31.44
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, Team Navy/White, M B08PPDJKLQ
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100 percent recycled polyester interlock
prodImage
£22.12
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, Team Green / White, XXL
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100 percent recycled polyester interlock
prodImage
£31.13
£42.12
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
adidas Men's Squadra 21 Shorts, White/Team Power Red, M
Regular fit Drawcord on elastic waist 100 percent recycled polyester interlock
prodImage
£32.59
£43.58
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Product Details
Soccer Shorts
Material: Polyester
AEROREADY Technology
Elastic Waistband with Drawstring

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Squadra 21 Shorts Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

93 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
24/01/2022
|
Ridiculously small made, ordered 7-8 and doesn’t even fit my 3 year old
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
18/01/2022
|
Had to send them back as they were way too small, which was a very simple process, so no complaints there. My son is a very average size and these fitted at least 2 sizes too small.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
17/01/2022
|
The adidas product are very good in quality but when I ordered a mens shorts from Amazon it was not as I expected
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
15/01/2022
|
No zipper pockets as described and this was the main reason for the purchase
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
04/01/2022
|
Genial
With reviews from

Adidas Squadra 21 Shorts Men Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 93 reviews
5
42
4
10
3
8
2
6
1
27

Similar Priced Products

Falke RU4 Light Short Men
£11.96
Compare Prices
21 offers
Falke RU4 Light Short Women
£11.97
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Entrada 22 training jacket child
£12.00
Compare Prices
75 offers
Falke RU Compression Stabilizing Men (16185)
£11.81
Compare Prices
26 offers
Adidas Loungewear Essentials Slim Logo T-Shirt
£13.64
Compare Prices
21 offers
Falke TK2 Children (10442)
£12.04
Compare Prices
29 offers
Falke RU3 Comfort Men
£11.77
Compare Prices
33 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short Men
£11.66
Compare Prices
61 offers
Head Club Bermuda Men
£12.17
Compare Prices
15 offers
Plutosport
prodImage
£11.91
Shipping: £8.95
Desportivo
prodImage
£13.44
Shipping: £9.80
prodImage
£14.64
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.32
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel