Adidas Samba ADV Women

Price History
• Skate shoe
• Material: Textile and rubber
• Features: Abrasion-resistant, optimized for skateboarding
• Insole: Pre-shaped
• Tongue construction: Typical for Samba
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba ADV Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Adidas Skateboarding Samba ADV Skate Shoes | Cloud White & Crew Green 55975387
Adidas Skateboarding Samba ADV Skate Shoes | Cloud White & Crew Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.95
£68.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Skateboarding Samba ADV Skate Shoes | Core Black & Royal Blue 55975426
Adidas Skateboarding Samba ADV Skate Shoes | Core Black & Royal Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.95
£73.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Skateboarding Samba ADV Skate Shoes | Dark Blue & Grey One 559753
Adidas Skateboarding Samba ADV Skate Shoes | Dark Blue & Grey One, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.95
£78.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
adidas Samba ADV Leather Shoes in Blue Trainers UK 6
adidas Samba ADV Leather Shoes in Blue Trainers UK 6, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Skate shoe
Material: Textile and rubber
Features: Abrasion-resistant, optimized for skateboarding
Insole: Pre-shaped
Tongue construction: Typical for Samba

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba ADV Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 646 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 923 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 336 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K-Swiss Lozan II
£64.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas NMD_R1 Gymnastics Shoe
source: OnBuy
Adidas NMD_R1 Gymnastics Shoe
£64.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Max Graviton Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Superstar Foundation Men
£64.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Women's Arch Fit SR Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Women's Arch Fit SR Sneaker
£64.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas NMD R2 Women
£63.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel