Adidas Run 60s 2.0 Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Run 60s 2.0 Men
from £39.901 offerManufacturer: Adidas
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Run 60s 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Mens Run 60s 2.0 Trainers in olive material_textile - Size UK 10.5 46c74935-4fa8-49ed-86ed-d47347bc274e
Mens adidas Run 60s 2.0 Trainers in focus olive - core black - footwear white.Heritage adidas vibes come through in these running-inspired shoes. Bringing together the best of classic track design and the clean lines of modern streetwear they have a timeless feel that's easy to pair with your day-to-day look.- Stylish shoes made for busy days on the go.- Textile upper.- Lace up closure.- 3-Stripes to sides.- Comfortable textile lining.- Rubber outsole.- Textile and leather upper Textile lining Synthetic sole.- Ref: GY3703
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Run 60s 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£122.09
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£86.49
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Revolution 5 Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Puma XC II
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Runfalcon 3.0 Men
£39.90
Compare Prices
59 offers
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.99
Compare Prices
82 offers
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Women
£38.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Sprintstar Men
£32.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Run 72 Men
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Patriot 9 GS
£37.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Terrex Voyager 21 Men
£39.49
Compare Prices
40 offers
Teva Omnium W's
£37.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Run 60s 2.0 Men
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel