Adidas Power Backpack Kids

Price History
• Unisex Kids' Backpack for Fitness and Training
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Sporty Style
• Suitable for Various Sports Activities
• Dimensions: Height 40 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Power Backpack Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Adidas Power Youth Backpack - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_00uyg1rf74rz1a
Adidas Power Youth Backpack is great for any athlete on the go, with multiple pockets both on the inside and exterior of the backpack – great for organisation.The adjustable shoulder straps of the Adidas Power Youth Backpack allow personalisation for the perfect fit for all day use. When not in use, this backpack can easily be hung up with the handy looped strap at the top.
prodImage
£19.00
£21.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas Power Backpack Unisex Bags - Blue - Size 319643449908990
Whether you're packing for a weekend-long game marathon or a workout before a marathon study session, this adidas backpack has you covered. A padded inner pocket holds a 15-inch laptop. Breathable air-mesh shoulder straps plus side compression straps ensure you stay comfortable as you carry your gear. Made with a series of recycled materials, and at least 60% recycled content, this product represents just one of our solutions to help end plastic waste. Dimensions: 40 cm x 28 cm x 16 cm. Volume: 18.5 L. 100% recycled polyester plain weave. Front zip pocket. Side mesh pockets.
2-6 days
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
adidas Unisex Kids Youth Tiro Backpack, power pink/white, One Size KT2255_500
Dimensions: 440.0 mm x 275.0 mm Volume: 17.08 L Main material: 100% polyester (100% recycled); Lining: 100% polyester (100% recycled); Padding: 100% polyethylene External pocket
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas APWR BACKPACK KIDS Unisex Performance JN2737
Adidas APWR BACKPACK KIDS Unisex Performance JN2737, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Unisex Kids' Backpack for Fitness and Training
Material: 100% Polyester
Sporty Style
Suitable for Various Sports Activities
Dimensions: Height 40 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Power Backpack Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Power VII Backpack
£18.15
Adidas Power VII BackpackCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Tiro 23 League Backpack
£23.12
Adidas Tiro 23 League BackpackCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Adicolor Airliner
£22.80
Adidas Adicolor AirlinerCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Tiro Duffle 39 L Sports Bag
£16.10
Adidas Tiro Duffle 39 L Sports BagCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Classic Backpack
£16.22
Adidas Classic BackpackCompare 12 Prices
Adidas FB Team Bag M
£13.49
Adidas FB Team Bag MCompare 1 Prices
Adidas Power 5 backpack
£35.00
Adidas Power 5 backpackCompare 1 Prices
Adidas Essentials TB S
£21.99
Adidas Essentials TB SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Minnie 5
£17.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut First Zip 8
£21.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nikon Children's backpack
£17.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Children's backpack BA6032
£21.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
topsportsdirect
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel