Adidas Mini bag

Price History
• Handbag
• Synthetic leather shoulder bag
• 2 carrying options: backpack or crossbody
• Metal branding on the front pocket
• Contrasting piping
• Vintage style with large Trefoil logo
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Mini bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Adidas Originals Womens Mini Satin Shoulder Bag - Black pvi_02jpg2l1lx1f86
A high shine bag made in part with recycled content... When you want sport, style and storage in one, this bag from adidas is primed. Throw it over one shoulder and out you go. A satin finish feels tailored and sleek — special enough for a night out, but practical enough for every day. As for your essentials, they'll stay put thanks to a zip closure. Product details: • Dimensions: 2.75in x 9.5in x 4.75in • Volume: 2.25 L • 100% polyurethane • 100% polyester (recycled) • Big Trefoil zipper pull • Product colour: Black • Product code: HK0154
prodImage
£17.95
£21.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Adidas Adicolor Mini Bowling Bag KD7840
Shop for Gold Adicolor Mini Bowling Bag at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£19.00
£20.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
adidas x Jeremy Scott Mini Bowling Bag JX3194
Shop for Black adidas x Jeremy Scott Mini Bowling Bag at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£26.50
£28.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Mini Airliner Bag - Navy - One Size 01980df8-68e8-72ae-b0c0-daf311bc18cd
This adidas shoulder bag takes inspiration from the colours and materials of classic sneakers. With a mix of perforated and crinkled faux leather, it brings that iconic heritage to your everyday style. An adjustable webbing strap provides length options, while a zip pocket on the front helps keep your gear organised. - Dimensions: 8.5 cm x 27.5 cm x 21 cm - Volume: 6.5 L - Outer:100% polyurethane; Inner:100% polyester (recycled) - Zip main compartment - Front zip pocket - Adjustable webbing strap Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.90
£34.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex x Jeremy Scott Mini Bowling Bag - Black - One Size 019b269f-02cf-7e96-8746-ef55e4a16ee4
Vibrant club scenes and '90s art. Sports and fashion. These are what inspire the adidas and Jeremy Scott collection. This mini bowling bag is a compact version of the classic style. Contrast piping and an embossed graphic add to the eye-catching look. Stash your gear in the spacious main compartment and zip pocket, then head out to where the music's thumping. - Dimensions: 10.5 cm x 20 cm x 19.5 cm - Volume: 3.4 L - 100% polyurethane - Zip closure Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Women's Airmesh Mini Backpack Bag, Alumina Beige, One Size B08HSTWJLJ
2 ways to wear - backpack or crossbody. Front pocket for small items. Premium zippers. Adjustable shoulder straps - wear at the length that works for you.
prodImage
£41.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Adidas Mini Airliner Bag JC8302
Shop for Blue Mini Airliner Bag at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£28.00
£29.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Adicolor Mini Bowling Bag KQ9066
Shop for Burgundy Adicolor Mini Bowling Bag at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adicolor Mini Bowling Bag KU8056
Shop for Blue Adicolor Mini Bowling Bag at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adicolor Mini Bowling Bag JX0247
Shop for Black Adicolor Mini Bowling Bag at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Synthetic leather shoulder bag
2 carrying options: backpack or crossbody
Metal branding on the front pocket
Contrasting piping
Vintage style with large Trefoil logo

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Mini bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Power VII Backpack
£19.80
Adidas Power VII BackpackCompare 10 Prices
Adidas Tiro 23 League Backpack
£26.50
Adidas Tiro 23 League BackpackCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Adicolor Airliner
£38.00
Adidas Adicolor AirlinerCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Tiro Duffle 39 L Sports Bag
£16.10
Adidas Tiro Duffle 39 L Sports BagCompare 2 Prices
Adidas Classic Backpack
£16.22
Adidas Classic BackpackCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Power 5 backpack
£35.00
Adidas Power 5 backpackCompare 1 Prices
Adidas FB Team Bag M
£13.49
Adidas FB Team Bag MCompare 1 Prices
Adidas core TB S
£39.19
Adidas core TB SCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel