Adidas Lite Racer 4.0 Women

Manufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Shoe
• Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Features: Cloudfoam midsole, flat heel height
• Closure type: Laces
• Sole type: Synthetic
Show all product details

72 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Women's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Iron Metallic, 7.5 UK B0CYTG3PLF
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Iron Metallic, 4.5 UK B0CYLW6S4N
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£34.43
Shipping: Free
adidas Lite Racer 4.0 Shoes, Textile Upper, Black IE8562_540
The cloudfoam midsole cushions step while a soft lining hugs the foot in place Textile lining Providing comfortable coverage and support The sturdy outsole stands up to daily wear, supporting you through both busy and laid-back days
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Women's Lite Racer 4.0 Shoes Grey 4.5 B0DCGHJ4W4
Lace closure, Regular fit, Synthetic upper, Textile lining, Cloudfoam midsole, Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Lite Racer 4.0 Shoes Grey 5.5 B0DCGFHDJ6
Lace closure, Regular fit, Synthetic upper, Textile lining, Cloudfoam midsole, Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Lite Racer 4.0 Shoes Grey 6 B0DCGD8SCR
Lace closure, Regular fit, Synthetic upper, Textile lining, Cloudfoam midsole, Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Lite Racer 4.0 Shoes Grey 7.5 B0DCGFP667
Lace closure, Regular fit, Synthetic upper, Textile lining, Cloudfoam midsole, Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Lite Racer 4.0 Shoes Grey 5 B0DCGGX1N5
Lace closure, Regular fit, Synthetic upper, Textile lining, Cloudfoam midsole, Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Lite Racer 4.0 Shoes Grey 6.5 B0DCGGLWQM
Lace closure, Regular fit, Synthetic upper, Textile lining, Cloudfoam midsole, Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Lite Racer 4.0 Shoes Grey 7 B0DCGD7Z9C
Lace closure, Regular fit, Synthetic upper, Textile lining, Cloudfoam midsole, Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Iron Metallic, 8 UK B0CYTCZSJ5
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey Two, 8.5 UK B0CKS2FW6K
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£41.47
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Iron Metallic, 6 UK B0CYTG9CVN
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Iron Metallic, 3.5 UK B0CYTF5N1B
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Iron Metallic, 8.5 UK B0CYTCPZLW
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Iron Metallic, 5.5 UK B0CYTD3MT8
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Iron Metallic, 7 UK B0CYTD4G2S
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey Two, 3.5 UK B0CKS1RYRB
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey Two, 6 UK B0CKRYZYT5
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey Two, 9.5 UK B0CKS2RHVT
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey Two, 5 UK B0CKS2F6F4
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey Two, 7 UK B0CKS12QSD
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Iron Metallic, 9 UK B0CYTDS96R
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey Two, 5.5 UK B0CKS19R5H
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey Two, 4.5 UK B0CKS1D71H
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Iron Metallic, 6.5 UK B0CYTD1SMC
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey Two, 6.5 UK B0CKRZYFQ2
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Iron Metallic, 5 UK B0CYTDSRQ1
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Grey Two, 8 UK B0CKS36C12
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's LITE Racer 4.0 Shoes, Powder Plum/FTWR White/Silver met., 5.5 UK B0DHVXNSS6
Regular fit Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop strap Textile and synthetic upper Textile lining Cloudfoam cushioning Synthetic outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Shoe
Material: Synthetic, Textile
Features: Cloudfoam midsole, flat heel height
Closure type: Laces
Sole type: Synthetic
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Lite Racer 4.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£32.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 764 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 396 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 50 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£25.89
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 735 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 87 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£28.00
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 287 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£26.04
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 316 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Classic Leather L Women
£31.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Court Royale 2 Women
£31.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas X_PLR Women
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Grand Court Base Women
£31.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vans Half Cab
£31.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (M9696C)
£32.99
Compare Prices
147 offers
Puma Clyde Men
£31.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skechers D'Lites Me Time
£32.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star (M7650C)
£33.60
Compare Prices
178 offers
Asics Aaron MT
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.43
Shipping: Free
adidas (UK) Limited
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel