Adidas Hoops 3.0 MID Women

• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Adidas Women's Hoops 3.0 Mid Classic Shoes Trainers GW5457B Cloud White, Size 5
Adidas Women's Hoops 3.0 Mid Classic Shoes Trainers GW5457B Cloud White, Size 5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Hoops 3.0 Mid Classic Shoes, Cloud White/Legend Ink/Cloud White, 7 UK B09NL538SX
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Hoops 3.0 Mid Classic Shoes, Cloud White/Legend Ink/Cloud White, 4 UK GW5455_AW_05.5
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£47.99
£57.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
adidas Women's Hoops 3.0 Mid Classic Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Dash Grey, 3.5 UK GW5457_AW_05.0
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£52.99
£62.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
adidas Women's Hoops 3.0 Mid Classic Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Dash Grey, 4 UK B09NL5WYFY
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Hoops 3.0 Mid Classic Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Dash Grey, 6.5 UK 14429804
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Hoops 3.0 Mid Classic Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Dash Grey, 5.5 UK 14429802
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Hoops 3.0 Mid Classic Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Dash Grey, 7 UK 14429805
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Hoops 3.0 Mid Classic Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Dash Grey, 4.5 UK 14429800
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Hoops 3.0 Mid Classic Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Dash Grey, 5 UK 14429801
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Hoops 3.0 Mid Classic Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Dash Grey, 6 UK 14429803
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Hoops 3.0 Mid Classic Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Dash Grey, 7.5 UK 220292-14
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£64.05
£75.55
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 3.0 MID Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 648 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£45.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 895 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 128 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 333 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DC Court Graffik SE
£34.99
Compare Prices
96 offers
Vans VD3HBKA
£34.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
New Balance WL 373 Women
£35.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
éS Edward
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Campus Women
£34.99
Compare Prices
107 offers
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Big Plan
£35.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skechers BOBS Sport Squad Chaos - Face Off
£35.00
Compare Prices
176 offers
Adidas Run 70s Women
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Carina 3.0 Suede Women
£35.19
Compare Prices
38 offers
Palladium Palla Ace HTG Supply Sneaker
source: Palladium UK
Palladium Palla Ace HTG Supply Sneaker
£35.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
gha_308
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
tradesport
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: £10.00
tradesport
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel