Adidas Dame X Shoe

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Dame X Shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

68 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas DAME X Shoes KJ4398-0015
Shop for Silver DAME X Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas DAME X Shoes KJ4398-0016
2-5 days
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Dame X Shoes, Zero met./core Black/Court Green, 12 UK B0F7XRNNB1
Regular fit Textile and synthetic upper Textile lining
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Dame X White Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - White - JP6089-11 - Size: 11
Signature shoes from Damian Lillard and adidas Basketball. Damian Lillard manipulates the game like nobody else. The Dame X, the latest signature shoe from adidas Basketball and Damian Lillard was designed specifically to let Dame be Dame. A lightweight textile upper provides breathability for elevated performance, while three-dimensional printed accents support the zones of the shoe where it is most needed. Mufti-directional traction on the rubber outsole and an ultralight Lightstrike midsole help you generate speed and make dynamic cuts through the lane with superstar confidence. Signature colorways and Dame logos celebrate the milestones in the life and career of one of basketball's most celebrated players. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Textile and synthetic upper Textile lining Lightstrike cushioning Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Dame X Shoes, Pure Ruby/core Black/Zero met., 10 UK 4068805603891
Regular fit Textile and synthetic upper Textile lining
prodImage
£69.16
£80.06
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
adidas Unisex Dame X Shoes, Zero met./core Black/Court Green, 12 UK 4068805592348
Regular fit Textile and synthetic upper Textile lining
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Dame Women's Sneakers - Silver - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315349881102070
Damian Lillard manipulates the game like nobody else. The Dame X, the latest signature shoe from adidas Basketball and Damian Lillard was designed specifically to let Dame be Dame. A lightweight textile upper provides breathability for elevated performance, while three-dimensional printed accents support the zones of the shoe where it is most needed. Multi-directional traction on the rubber outsole and an ultralight Lightstrike midsole help you generate speed and make dynamic cuts through the lane with superstar confidence. Signature colourways and Dame logos celebrate the milestones in the life and career of one of basketball's most celebrated players. Regular fit Textile and synthetic upper Textile lining Lightstrike cushioning
2-6 days
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Dame Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314109538604095
Damian Lillard manipulates the game like nobody else. The Dame X, the latest signature shoe from adidas Basketball and Damian Lillard was designed specifically to let Dame be Dame. A lightweight textile upper provides breathability for elevated performance, while three-dimensional printed accents support the zones of the shoe where it is most needed. Multi-directional traction on the rubber outsole and an ultralight Lightstrike midsole help you generate speed and make dynamic cuts through the lane with superstar confidence. Signature colourways and Dame logos celebrate the milestones in the life and career of one of basketball's most celebrated players. Regular fit Textile and synthetic upper Textile lining Lightstrike cushioning
2-6 days
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
adidas Dame X Shoes
Regular fit Textile and synthetic upper Textile lining
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Adidas DAME X Shoes KJ4398-0018
2-5 days
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas DAME X Shoes KJ4398-0017
2-5 days
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas DAME X Shoes KJ4398-0014
2-5 days
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas DAME X Shoes KJ4398-0019
2-5 days
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas DAME X Shoes KJ4398-0020
2-5 days
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas DAME X Shoes KJ4398-0012
2-5 days
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas DAME X Shoes KJ4398-0013
2-5 days
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas DAME X Shoes KJ4398-0011
2-5 days
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Dame X Shoes JP6090-0017
Shop for Black Dame X Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Dame X Shoes JP6090-0018
2-5 days
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Dame X Shoes JP6090-0012
2-5 days
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Dame X Shoes JP6090-0010
2-5 days
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Dame X Shoes JP6090-0013
2-5 days
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Dame X Shoes JP6090-0009
2-5 days
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Dame X Shoes JP6090-0019
2-5 days
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Dame X Shoes JP6090-0011
2-5 days
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Dame X Shoes JP6090-0016
2-5 days
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Dame X Shoes JP6090-0014
2-5 days
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Dame X Shoes JP6090-0008
2-5 days
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Dame X Shoes JP6090-0015
2-5 days
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Dame X Shoes JP6090-0007
2-5 days
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Dame X Shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 354 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 82 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Men
£34.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Hoops 4.0 MID Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Hoops 4.0 MID Shoes
£34.35
Compare Prices
25 offers
NIKE Ebernon Mid Basketball Shoe
source: OnBuy
NIKE Ebernon Mid Basketball Shoe
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas D.O.N. Issue 4 Sneaker
source: Love the Sales
Adidas D.O.N. Issue 4 Sneaker
£45.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Quest 3 Men's Basketball Shoe
source: Secret Sales
NIKE Quest 3 Men's Basketball Shoe
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel