Adidas CH Rocket Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Weight: 322 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas CH Rocket Boost Climaheat Womens - Grey - Size UK 5.5 d238f37d-6ceb-4a2a-a587-36884a85835f
Expertly designed with premium running technology, these Adidas Climaheat Rocket Boost womens running shoes feature a responsive boost midsole unit that will propel you forward, mile after mile. Featuring a lightweight textile mesh upper, providing enhanced ventilation and comfort, perfect for high intensity workouts and long runs and all delivered with a climaheat lining which will keep your feet warm and dry so that you can burn through the winter with unrivaled breathable insulation and superior moisture management. - Adidas premium running shoes - Full lace up fastening system - Textile mesh upper provides a lightweight feel - Synthetic overlays deliver durability and support - Soft textile inner provides a comfortable fit - Adidas Climaheat tech keeps your feet warm and dry - Boost midsole unit provides excellent underfoot cushioning - Hard wearing outsole delivers excellent surface grip - Adidas branding throughout
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas CH Rocket Boost Climaheat Womens - Grey - Size UK 6 4f8d2c22-faaa-4cb1-9ff9-bf6f464de0ba
Expertly designed with premium running technology, these Adidas Climaheat Rocket Boost womens running shoes feature a responsive boost midsole unit that will propel you forward, mile after mile. Featuring a lightweight textile mesh upper, providing enhanced ventilation and comfort, perfect for high intensity workouts and long runs and all delivered with a climaheat lining which will keep your feet warm and dry so that you can burn through the winter with unrivaled breathable insulation and superior moisture management. - Adidas premium running shoes - Full lace up fastening system - Textile mesh upper provides a lightweight feel - Synthetic overlays deliver durability and support - Soft textile inner provides a comfortable fit - Adidas Climaheat tech keeps your feet warm and dry - Boost midsole unit provides excellent underfoot cushioning - Hard wearing outsole delivers excellent surface grip - Adidas branding throughout
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
adidas CH Rocket Boost Climaheat Womens - Grey - Size UK 5 7db35103-e6c6-4589-9189-0e6b9be9a430
Expertly designed with premium running technology, these Adidas Climaheat Rocket Boost womens running shoes feature a responsive boost midsole unit that will propel you forward, mile after mile. Featuring a lightweight textile mesh upper, providing enhanced ventilation and comfort, perfect for high intensity workouts and long runs and all delivered with a climaheat lining which will keep your feet warm and dry so that you can burn through the winter with unrivaled breathable insulation and superior moisture management. - Adidas premium running shoes - Full lace up fastening system - Textile mesh upper provides a lightweight feel - Synthetic overlays deliver durability and support - Soft textile inner provides a comfortable fit - Adidas Climaheat tech keeps your feet warm and dry - Boost midsole unit provides excellent underfoot cushioning - Hard wearing outsole delivers excellent surface grip - Adidas branding throughout
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Weight
322 g

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas CH Rocket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£112.74
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 34 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£86.49
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 64 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£42.00
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 108 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Structure 24 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
88 offers
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Juniper Trail Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 40 Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
92 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Women
£68.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 3 Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
59 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 38 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 37 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Joyride Dual Run Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel