Adidas Adizero Feather

Manufacturer: Adidas
• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Plastic, Textile
• Liner Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Best Prices
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£68.99
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas AdiZero Feather Mens Green Trainers B40778
Adidas AdiZero Feather Mens Green Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
adidas AdiZero Feather Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 7.5 e34b38ab-fdf1-466f-95df-c4735c34f1b7
Lightweight men's running shoes, ideal for speed training. Their upper is made of airy and breathable mesh, and flexible and resilient EVA foam provides convenience and comfort of use. For the safety of the foot while running, the shoes are equipped with a shock-absorbing sole with the adiwear system and a stiffened heel counter. Interesting colors and refreshed style of this model will make these shoes not go unnoticed.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.99
£71.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas AdiZero Feather Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 8 7be9f00f-d95d-44d1-98f4-60b9473d51db
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.99
£71.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
adidas AdiZero Feather Mens Green Trainers - Size UK 12 bc50c44d-1583-4426-8285-13ca759efc12
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.99
£71.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Plastic, Textile
Liner Material:Textile

Price History

1M
Adidas Adizero Feather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£122.09
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£85.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 60 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Venture 6 Women
£65.91
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Women
£66.25
Compare Prices
35 offers
Salomon Speedcross Vario 2 Women
£59.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Saucony Jazz 18 Women
£65.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 36 Men
£59.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 39 Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
96 offers
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Zoom Winflo 4 Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Interact Run Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
sportitfirst
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel