AdHoc Menage Minimill

Price History
• Salt & Pepper Mill Set Classic, 3 pcs.
• Precise grind adjustment from fine to coarse
• Rustand wear-free CeraCut ceramic grinders
• Compact, portable design with acacia wood base
• Easy hand filling and cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AdHoc Menage Minimill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AdHoc Menage Mini Salt and Pepper Mill Set with Mill Tray, Adjustable Coarseness, Ceramic Grinding Mechanism, 6cm, Stainless Steel/Acrylic/Acacia Wood, Ideal for Picnics AdhocMenageMinimillME03
High Performance: Stainless and wear-free CeraCut high-performance ceramic grinder for a perfect grinding result Adjustable Coarseness: Continuously adjustable grinding setting from fine powder to coarsely crushed simply turn the knob at the top of the mill Includes Mill Tray: Keep your kitchen mess free, these salt and pepper mills come with a mill tray and handle making them easy to transport without leaving a mess in your kitchen Modern Design: The design of the salt and pepper mills will fit in well in any kitchen. The size of these mills mean you can take them outside for picnics and camping. Guarantee: The CeraCut Ceramic mechanism comes with a 30 year guarantee and the whole product a 2 year guarantee.
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
AdHoc Menage Mini 6cm Salt & Pepper Mill Set with Tray Stainless Steel & Acacia ME03
AdHoc Menage Mini 6cm Salt & Pepper Mill Set with Tray Stainless Steel & Acacia, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Tijd AdHoc Inoxidable ME03
Theresultofcreativemindsandfunctionalthinking:extraordinaryproductions
prodImage
£36.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Salt & Pepper Mill Set Classic, 3 pcs.
Precise grind adjustment from fine to coarse
Rustand wear-free CeraCut ceramic grinders
Compact, portable design with acacia wood base
Easy hand filling and cleaning

Price History

1M 3M
AdHoc Menage Minimill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AdHoc

AdHoc MP53
£59.99
AdHoc MP53Compare 2 Prices
AdHoc Nutmeg Grinder Muskatino
£24.00
AdHoc Nutmeg Grinder MuskatinoCompare 3 Prices
AdHoc MP150
£61.87
AdHoc MP150Compare 1 Prices
AdHoc MP31
£18.99
AdHoc MP31Compare 2 Prices
AdHoc Chili Mill Pepe
£24.95
AdHoc Chili Mill PepeCompare 1 Prices
AdHoc MP125
£40.45
AdHoc MP125Compare 3 Prices
AdHoc VA10
£22.00
AdHoc VA10Compare 3 Prices
AdHoc MP129
£40.32
AdHoc MP129Compare 1 Prices
AdHoc MO13
£26.99
AdHoc MO13Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peugeot Salt Mill Paris 12 cm
£26.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peugeot Bali Pepper Mill 8 cm
£27.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Pepper Mill Paris 12 cm
£21.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Peugeot Pepper Mill Paris 18 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
WMF Two in One Salt and Pepper Set
£21.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maunders
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
uptools
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel