Adam Hall Cables K3 DGF 0020

Price History
• Audio Cable Adam Hall 3 STAR DGF 0020
• 1× XLR5 Male connector, 1× XLR3 Female connector
• DMX Adapter XLR Male 5-pin to XLR Female 3-pin 0.2 m
• Highly flexible cable adapter according to DMX specification
• With three-pin and five-pin XLR connectors
• Product type: Assembled cable
• Connection 1: XLR, Connection 2: XLR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adam Hall Cables K3 DGF 0020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adam Hall Cables 3 STAR DGF 0020 - Adapter Cable DMX 3-pole XLR 0.2 m, black AH-K3DGF0020
Adam Hall Cables 3 STAR DGF 0020 - Adapter Cable DMX 3-pole XLR 0.2 m, black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£9.09
Shipping: Free
Adam Hall Cables DMX Adaptor XLR Male 5-Pin to XLR Female 3-Pin 0.2 m
Highly flexible cable adapter according to DMX specification, equipped with three pin and five pin XLR connectors.
prodImage
£9.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio Cable Adam Hall 3 STAR DGF 0020
1× XLR5 Male connector, 1× XLR3 Female connector
DMX Adapter XLR Male 5-pin to XLR Female 3-pin 0.2 m
Highly flexible cable adapter according to DMX specification
With three-pin and five-pin XLR connectors
Product type: Assembled cable
Connection 1: XLR, Connection 2: XLR

Price History

1M 3M
Adam Hall Cables K3 DGF 0020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adam Hall

Adam Hall SLED 10
£39.00
Adam Hall SLED 10Compare 3 Prices
Adam Hall 87463 Ultra C
£52.19
Adam Hall 87463 Ultra CCompare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 87403 E
£102.50
Adam Hall 87403 ECompare 1 Prices
Adam Hall Cables K3 DMF 2000
£21.44
Adam Hall Cables K3 DMF 2000Compare 2 Prices
Adam Hall K3 DGH 1000
£23.52
Adam Hall K3 DGH 1000Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 87404 CL
£196.89
Adam Hall 87404 CLCompare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 87402 CL
£183.69
Adam Hall 87402 CLCompare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 874 E 01
£53.50
Adam Hall 874 E 01Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 874 E 04 A
£162.99
Adam Hall 874 E 04 ACompare 2 Prices
Adam Hall 874 E 02
£44.22
Adam Hall 874 E 02Compare 1 Prices
boxnest-ltd
prodImage
£9.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel