Adam Hall 87451 Smart C

Manufacturer: Adam Hall
Adam Hall 87451 Smart C
from £75.002 offersManufacturer: Adam Hall
• LED Racklight
• 18 Multicolor LEDs (blue, green, cold white, red, warm white)
• Timer control (0-40 sec.) and adjustable standby mode dimmer
• Dimensions: 485 x 44 x 60mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adam Hall 87451 Smart C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adam Hall 19" Parts 87451 SMART C - 19" LED Sensor Rack Light 1 U Multicolour SKU4425
It is switched on by pressing and holding the power button, a motion sensor activates the LEDs They remain active for the duration set in the timer and then automatically switch to sleep mode with adjustable dimmer if no further movement is detected This makes the energy-saving motion sensor racklight the ideal choice for convenient, preset rack lighting
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
Adam Hall Rack Light 1U Multicolour Smart Sensor Studio Band PA 87451SMARTC
Adam Hall Rack Light 1U Multicolour Smart Sensor Studio Band PA, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Other Stage Lighting & Effects
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED Racklight
18 Multicolor LEDs (blue, green, cold white, red, warm white)
Timer control (0-40 sec.) and adjustable standby mode dimmer
Dimensions: 485 x 44 x 60mm

Price History

1M 3M
Adam Hall 87451 Smart C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adam Hall

Adam Hall K20C15
£190.44
Adam Hall K20C15Compare 3 Prices
Adam Hall 87403 E
£102.50
Adam Hall 87403 ECompare 1 Prices
Adam Hall K3 DGH 1000
£23.52
Adam Hall K3 DGH 1000Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 874 E 04 A
£152.99
Adam Hall 874 E 04 ACompare 2 Prices
Adam Hall Cables K3 DMF 2000
£24.60
Adam Hall Cables K3 DMF 2000Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 87404 CL
£196.89
Adam Hall 87404 CLCompare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 87402 CL
£173.49
Adam Hall 87402 CLCompare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 87463 Ultra C
£52.24
Adam Hall 87463 Ultra CCompare 2 Prices
Adam Hall SKS 05
£59.44
Adam Hall SKS 05Compare 1 Prices
Adam Hall 874 E 01
£53.50
Adam Hall 874 E 01Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Showtec ColorCue 1
£76.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics DM1 Dynamite
£73.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha UD-BT01
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Micro Power
£78.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roland GA-FC
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 10810
£80.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender MGT-4
£67.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Stomplate Mini PB-10
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha PM-9
£67.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schlagwerk SIDE75 Side Kick
£63.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel