Acer Power supply (NP.ADT0A.065)

Manufacturer: Acer
from £55.95to £58.042 offersManufacturer: Acer
• Acer power adapter with a 45-watt output
• Suitable for notebooks with Type-C connection
• Output voltage of 5 / 9 / 15 / 20 V
• Includes a power cable
• Compatible with various Acer models, e.g., Swift 7, Spin 7, Chromebook 14 for Work
• Designed for various TravelMate models, e.g., P2410-G2-M-53RQ, X3, X5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acer Power supply (NP.ADT0A.065)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer NP.ADT0A.065 AC ADAPTOR.45W.BLACK.W/EU
Acer NP.ADT0A.065 AC ADAPTOR.45W.BLACK.W/EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Acer NP.ADT0A.065 power adapter/inverter Indoor 45 W Black
Acer NP.ADT0A.065. Purpose: Laptop. Power supply type: Indoor. Input voltage: 230 V. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Acer power adapter with a 45-watt output
Suitable for notebooks with Type-C connection
Output voltage of 5 / 9 / 15 / 20 V
Includes a power cable
Compatible with various Acer models, e.g., Swift 7, Spin 7, Chromebook 14 for Work
Designed for various TravelMate models, e.g., P2410-G2-M-53RQ, X3, X5

Price History

1M 3M
Acer Power supply (NP.ADT0A.065)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer EasyDock
£198.45
Acer EasyDockCompare 1 Prices
Acer Power supply 90W (AP.09003.020)
£46.20
Acer Power supply 90W (AP.09003.020)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Power supply 65W (AP.06503.031)
£34.55
Acer Power supply 65W (AP.06503.031)Compare 2 Prices
Acer Notebook battery (LC.BTP05.003)
£99.58
Acer Notebook battery (LC.BTP05.003)Compare 1 Prices
Acer 5-in-1 card reader
£27.06
Acer 5-in-1 card readerCompare 1 Prices
Acer LC.ADT01.006
£33.60
Acer LC.ADT01.006Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung AA-PB2NC6B/E
£54.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP HS04 4-cell notebook battery (N2L85AA)
£54.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Kit 130 W (K9VXV)
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony VGP-BPL26
£57.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony Vaio VGP-BPS22A
£57.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 450-19103
£44.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP PR06 Laptop Battery (QK646AA)
£57.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 451-11947
£57.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer NP.ADT0A.077
£45.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo 0C52863
£57.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel