Accu Case AC 160

Manufacturer: Accu Case
Accu Case AC 160
from £40.50to £53.503 offersManufacturer: Accu Case
• Soft padded protective case for lighting and audio equipment
• Side compartments for accessories, extra-large opening for easy packing and unpacking
• Product dimensions: 430 x 370 x 430 mm, weight: 1.2 kg
• Affordable carrying bag for protecting portable lighting devices
• Technical specifications: L: 430mm W: 370mm H: 340mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Accu Case AC 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Accu-Case ASC-AC-160 Padded Case
Accu-Case ASC-AC-160 Padded Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£40.50
£44.45
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
American DJ AC-160 Soft Padded Case For Large Lighting Effects and Mirror Balls 6011000031
AC-160 Soft Padded Case For Large Lighting Effects and Mirror Balls, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Accu-Case AC-160 Padded Transit Bag Case Flightcase - Fits ADJ Starburst
Accu-Case AC-160 Padded Transit Bag Case Flightcase - Fits ADJ Starburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soft padded protective case for lighting and audio equipment
Side compartments for accessories, extra-large opening for easy packing and unpacking
Product dimensions: 430 x 370 x 430 mm, weight: 1.2 kg
Affordable carrying bag for protecting portable lighting devices
Technical specifications: L: 430mm W: 370mm H: 340mm

Price History

1M 3M
Accu Case AC 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver CDJ-850
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-900 Nexus
£41.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Rane Seventy-Two
£45.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver DJM-900NXS2
£41.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Roland MC-707
£42.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Headliner R2 (Soft Fit)
£43.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Rode Rodecaster Pro
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Nektar Panorama CS12
£37.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Teenage Engineering TX-6
£37.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Arturia Microfreak
£37.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel