Acco Nobo 1901043

Manufacturer: Acco Nobo
Acco Nobo 1901043
from £388.64to £486.954 offersManufacturer: Acco Nobo
• Mobile Combo Board
• Double-sided: Magnetic and Felt Surface
• Swivel function with stepless tilt adjustment
• Frame with 4 casters, 2 lockable
• Material: Painted Steel, Textile Fiber, Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Acco Nobo 1901043
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobo Mobile Magnetic Dry Wipe Whiteboard / Grey Felt Noticeboard, Horizontal Pivot (Flips Top to Bottom), 1200 x 900 mm, White, 1901043 B000J6B96Y
Mobile combination board with magnetic whiteboard on one side and grey felt noticeboard on reverse side Good erasability with medium resistance to ink stains, pen marks, scratches and dents Ideal solution when wall space is limited, Whiteboard side for maximum writing space, Noticeboard side accepts pins and Velcro, Includes large tray for pens and erasers Clean regularly to maintain surface Castor wheels allow easy movement in or between rooms, Dual sided with a horizontal pivot - board flips top to bottom Contents: 1x Nobo Mobile Combination Whiteboard and Grey Felt Noticeboard, Whiteboard dimensions (HXW): 1200x900mm, Dimensions with stand (HxWxD): 1050x147x1400mm, Weight: 20.68kg, White, 1901043
prodImage
£388.64
Shipping: Free
Nobo Mobile Combi Felt Noticeboard/Whiteboard 1200 x 900mm 1901043
Nobo Mobile Combi Felt Noticeboard/Whiteboard 1200 x 900mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£455.60
Shipping: Free
Nobo Combination Noticeboard Felt Memo Board Home Office Organisation 900x1200 1901043
Nobo Combination Noticeboard Felt Memo Board Home Office Organisation 900x1200, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Business Signs
prodImage
£478.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nobo Combi Felt/Steel Mobile Board 1200x900mm 1901043
Nobo Combi Felt/Steel Mobile Board 1200x900mm 1901043, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£486.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mobile Combo Board
Double-sided: Magnetic and Felt Surface
Swivel function with stepless tilt adjustment
Frame with 4 casters, 2 lockable
Material: Painted Steel, Textile Fiber, Aluminum

Price History

1M
Acco Nobo 1901043
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acco Nobo

Acco Nobo 8018500
£27.83
Acco Nobo 8018500Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1903949
£399.21
Acco Nobo 1903949Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901131
£6.95
Acco Nobo 1901131Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1905193
£556.44
Acco Nobo 1905193Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901918
£78.85
Acco Nobo 1901918Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Acco Nobo 1905158Compare 2 Prices
Acco Nobo 34431151
£8.90
Acco Nobo 34431151Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel