Abus XP20SN 10/30 mm

Manufacturer: Abus
from £47.37to £102.576 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Cylinder and replacement keys only available with security card
• Emergency and hazard function allows locking from both sides
• Anti-impact technology for maximum impact resistance
• Dimple key with patented pin system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus XP20SN 10/30 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Profile Cylinder XP20SN 10/30 + 3 Keys Security Card 73435 – Pack of 1 B0725Q2RVB
Cylinder and spare keys can be manufactured only on presentation of the security card Emergency Function (can be closed from both sides, even if the key is inserted from the inside) Anti impact technology (Pat): Superior impact resistance thanks to innovative pen in pen technology Dimple keys with patented pen 'system in the key tip High-quality locking system with 12 independent locking elements in 3 Pin levels, Weight: 0.41005980732 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£47.37
Shipping: Free
Abus XP20SN Profile Cylinder Lock 10/30, 73722 B06XXSWSSH
Cylinder and spare key can only be manufactured upon presentation of the security card Emergency and danger function (lockable on both sides, even if the key is inside) Anti-impact technology (pat. ): Highest impact resistance thanks to innovative pin-pen technology Dimple wrench with patented pin system in the key tip High-quality closing system with 12 independent closing elements in 3 pin levels, Weight: 0.78043640748 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£87.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abus XP20SN Profile Cylinder Lock 10/30, 73739 B06XZW79JD
High Quality Schließsystem Mit 12 Independent Schließelementen in 3 Stiftebenen Dimpled Keys with Patented Stiftsystem in the Schlüsselspitze Cylinders and spare keys can only be produced on presentation of the security card Anti-impact technology (pat.): Highest impact resistance thanks to innovative pin-in-pin technology Emergency and danger function (closable on both sides, even if the key is inside), Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£88.12
Shipping: Free
Abus XP20SN Profile Cylinder Lock 10/30, 73721 B06XYBTXTF
High Quality Schließsystem Mit 12 Independent Schließelementen in 3 Stiftebenen Dimpled Keys with Patented Stiftsystem in the Schlüsselspitze Cylinders and spare keys can only be produced on presentation of the security card Anti-impact technology (pat.): Highest impact resistance thanks to innovative pin-in-pin technology Emergency and danger function (closable on both sides, even if the key is inside), Weight: 0.74736706818 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£91.77
Shipping: Free
Abus XP20SN Profile Cylinder Lock 10/30, 73743 B06XZR1M94
High Quality Schließsystem Mit 12 Independent Schließelementen in 3 Stiftebenen Dimpled Keys with Patented Stiftsystem in the Schlüsselspitze Cylinders and spare keys can only be produced on presentation of the security card Anti-impact technology (pat.): Highest impact resistance thanks to innovative pin-in-pin technology Emergency and danger function (closable on both sides, even if the key is inside), Weight: 0.73193470984 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£101.03
Shipping: Free
Abus XP20SN Profile Cylinder Lock 10/30, 73731 B06XYDB3DX
High Quality Schließsystem Mit 12 Independent Schließelementen in 3 Stiftebenen Dimpled Keys with Patented Stiftsystem in the Schlüsselspitze Cylinders and spare keys can only be produced on presentation of the security card Anti-impact technology (pat.): Highest impact resistance thanks to innovative pin-in-pin technology Emergency and danger function (closable on both sides, even if the key is inside), Weight: 0.73193470984 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£102.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cylinder and replacement keys only available with security card
Emergency and hazard function allows locking from both sides
Anti-impact technology for maximum impact resistance
Dimple key with patented pin system

Price History

1M 3M
Abus XP20SN 10/30 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Monoblock 92/65 306099
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel IS 240 Duo
£45.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus TAS112
£46.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yale Digital door viewer DDV 500
£45.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 141/200 without lock
£45.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Honeywell DC311N
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Diskus 20/70
£49.56
Compare Prices
12 offers
Abus 2110
£45.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Diskus 24IB/70
£35.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel IS 180-2
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£47.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel