Abus Aqua Safe 70IB/45 (keyed alike)

Manufacturer: Abus
from £22.19to £29.9511 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Padlock for Outdoor Use
• Material: Solid Brass, Hardened Steel
• Weatherproof with Protective Cap, Drainage Channels
• Precision Pin Cylinder, Double Locking
• Automatic Locking without Key
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Aqua Safe 70IB/45 (keyed alike)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS 24988 Weather Sealed Stainless Steel Shackle Brass Padlock with 6401 Alike Keyed B00187W8FO
Pin tumbler cylinder with anti-pick mushroom pins, resists picking Stainless steel shackle (IB) for maximum corrosion resistance Sealed lock body with cover seal, protects cylinder against water and dirt Shock absorbing vinyl case for all round protection Numerous KA/MK suites available, provide multiple site security, Weight: 0.46 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
ABUS 70IB/45mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401 24998
ABUS 70IB/45mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£22.27
£25.77
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
ABUS Mechanical 70Ib/45Mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401 ABUKA24988
ABUS Mechanical 70Ib/45Mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401 ABUKA24988, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£22.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS 70IB/45mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401 24988
ABUS 70IB/45mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£22.86
Shipping: Free
ABUS 70IB/45 45mm Aquasafe Padlock Keyed 6401 10024988-01
ABUS 70IB/45 45mm Aquasafe Padlock Keyed 6401, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Commercial Doors & Door Hardware > Commercial Door Hardware
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS 24988 70IB/45mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401
ABUS 24988 70IB/45mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical - 70IB/45mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401 24988
ABUS Mechanical - 70IB/45mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.48 / Unit
Abus Mechanical 70IB/45mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401 24988
Abus Mechanical 70IB/45mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 24988 70IB/45mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401 ABUKA24988
ABUS 24988 70IB/45mm Aqua Safe Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 6401 ABUKA24988, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£27.06
Shipping: Free
ALDRIDGE ABUS 70IB Series Aqua Safe Marine Brass Open Stainless Steel Shackle Padlock - 4 4003318249884
ABUS 70IB Series Aqua Safe Marine Brass Open Stainless Steel Shackle Padlock - 4, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Electromagnetic Locks
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
Abus Aquasafe Padlock Keyed Alike 45mm Standard ABUKA24988
Abus Aquasafe Padlock Keyed Alike 45mm Standard, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Keyed Padlocks
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Padlock for Outdoor Use
Material: Solid Brass, Hardened Steel
Weatherproof with Protective Cap, Drainage Channels
Precision Pin Cylinder, Double Locking
Automatic Locking without Key

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Aqua Safe 70IB/45 (keyed alike)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus KeyGarage 797
£33.55
Abus KeyGarage 797Compare 4 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus 85/40 keyed alike
£22.36
Compare Prices
19 offers
Abus SW 10
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter 99 Ni 50 SB
£20.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 140/190
£22.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ei Electronics Ei603TYC
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Diskus 25/70 different keying
£27.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Eve Door & Window
£21.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brennenstuhl RM L 3100
£21.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter 116 PC 50 Niro
£20.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Cobra 12/120
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£22.27
Shipping: £3.50
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£22.66
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£22.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel