Abeba The Original Plus (02-0037530)

Manufacturer: Abeba
Abeba The Original Plus (02-0037530)
from £65.393 offersManufacturer: Abeba
• Abeba Clog
• Material: Microfiber
• Features: ESD-compliant, slip-resistant TPU outsole, adjustable heel strap
• Protection class: OB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abeba The Original Plus (02-0037530)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abeba 37530-36 Size 36 "The Original Plus" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black 150-1-NNNNNNNN-37530-36
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Non-slip TPU walking sole
prodImage
£65.39
Shipping: Free
Abeba 37530-40 Size 40 "The Original Plus" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black 150-1-NNNNNNNN-37530-40
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Non-slip TPU walking sole
prodImage
£65.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abeba 37530-38 Size 38 "The Original Plus" ESD-Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black 150-1-NNNNNNNN-37530-38
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC ESD dissipative according to DIN EN 61340 Non-slip TPU walking sole
prodImage
£65.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Abeba Clog
Material: Microfiber
Features: ESD-compliant, slip-resistant TPU outsole, adjustable heel strap
Protection class: OB

Price History

1M
Abeba The Original Plus (02-0037530)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Albatros Ultratrail Ctx Mid
£61.72
Compare Prices
55 offers
Albatros Lift Blue Impulse Low
£69.66
Compare Prices
44 offers
Puma Safety Rio Black Low
£74.99
Compare Prices
113 offers
Puma Borneo Mid S3
£70.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Albatros Lift Red Impulse Low
£71.16
Compare Prices
31 offers
Puma Blaze Knit Low S1P HRO SRC
£79.99
Compare Prices
78 offers
Puma Safety Krypton Blue Mid
£70.29
Compare Prices
36 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip
£53.17
Compare Prices
33 offers
Uvex Office ESD S1
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel