Abeba The Original 7031

• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Work shoes
• Heel strap: foldable and adjustable
• Insole: leather, for high wearing comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abeba The Original 7031
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abeba 7031-38 Size 38 "The Original" Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black 150-1-TT-7031-38
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Sanitized treated Model number: 7031-38
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: Free
Abeba 7031-45 Size 45 "The Original" Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black 150-1-TT-7031-45
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TUV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Sanitized treated Part Number :7031-45
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: Free
Abeba 7031-37 Size 37 "The Original" Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black 150-1-TT-7031-37
Single breasted Short sleeve Material Polycotton Weight - fabric 130g/m² Cool Vent under arm panels
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: Free
Abeba 7031-47 Size 47 "The Original" Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Sanitized treated Color: Black Material: Leather Package Weight: 2.380 pounds Package Dimensions: 33.0 L x 11.6 H x 19.2 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: Free
Abeba 7031-42 Size 42 "The Original" Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black 150-1-TT-7031-42
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Sanitized treated
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Work shoes
Heel strap: foldable and adjustable
Insole: leather, for high wearing comfort
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Abeba The Original 7031
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Quatro Pro S3 Boot
£60.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Ctx Mid
£61.72
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip
£54.71
Compare Prices
28 offers
Uvex 2 trend BOA S1P
£67.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Albatros Lift Blue Impulse Low
£69.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Puma Safety Krypton Blue Mid
£71.25
Compare Prices
22 offers
Puma Safety Rio Black Low
£74.99
Compare Prices
63 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip Safety Boot
£46.23
Compare Prices
64 offers
Albatros Lift Red Impulse Low
£74.94
Compare Prices
25 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel