Abeba The Original (02-0007030)

Manufacturer: Abeba
from £39.99to £61.398 offersManufacturer: Abeba
• Work shoes
• Material: Leather, PU sole
• Adjustable heel strap
• Slip-resistant outsole according to EN ISO 20347:2012
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abeba The Original (02-0007030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abeba 7030-39 Size 39 "The Original Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black B002C3EHU2
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Sanitized treated
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Abeba 7030-46 Size 46 "The Original Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Sanitized treated
prodImage
£41.17
Shipping: Free
Abeba 7030-42 Size 42 "The Original Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black B002K8YJGQ
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Sanitized treated
prodImage
£41.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abeba 7030-36 Size 36 "The Original Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Sanitized treated
prodImage
£61.39
Shipping: Free
Abeba 7030-40 Size 40 "The Original" Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Sanitized treated
prodImage
£61.39
Shipping: Free
Abeba 7030-43 Size 43 "The Original" Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Sanitized treated
prodImage
£61.39
Shipping: Free
Abeba 7030-44 Size 44 "The Original" Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Sanitized treated
prodImage
£61.39
Shipping: Free
Abeba 7030-41 Size 41 "The Original Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Sanitized treated
prodImage
£61.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Work shoes
Material: Leather, PU sole
Adjustable heel strap
Slip-resistant outsole according to EN ISO 20347:2012

Price History

1M 3M
Abeba The Original (02-0007030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Portwest FC11 Compositelite Boot Thor
£34.54
Compare Prices
46 offers
Albatros Ultratrail Low
£45.00
Compare Prices
77 offers
Portwest FT25 Steelite Aire Trainer
£33.98
Compare Prices
65 offers
Portwest FW69 Steelite Boot Mustang
£33.32
Compare Prices
64 offers
Portwest FC61 Compositelite Safety Shoe
£47.06
Compare Prices
62 offers
Portwest FT15 Steelite Tove Trainer
£31.30
Compare Prices
125 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip Safety Boot
£46.26
Compare Prices
45 offers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.17
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.17
Shipping: Free
kustom-kult
prodImage
£61.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel