Abeba Rubber (02-0009252)

Manufacturer: Abeba
from £43.31to £71.696 offersManufacturer: Abeba
• Abeba Clog
• Material: Smooth Leather
• Features: Antistatic, Foldable Adjustable Heel Strap
• Protection Class: OB
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abeba 9252-45 Size 45 "Rubber" Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black B0045TK2UK
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Non-slip special rubber walking sole
prodImage
£43.31
Shipping: Free
Abeba 9252-46 Size 46 "Rubber" Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black B0045TK2V4
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Non-slip special rubber walking sole
prodImage
£49.22
Shipping: Free
Abeba 9252-45 Size 45 "Rubber" Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Non-slip special rubber walking sole
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
Abeba 9252-43 Size 43 "Rubber" Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Non-slip special rubber walking sole
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abeba 9252-42 Size 42 "Rubber" Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Non-slip special rubber walking sole
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
Abeba 9252-39 Size 39 "Rubber" Occupational-Clog Shoe - Black
European Standard: CE EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC TÜV GS-tested safety DIN 4843 part 100 paragraph 3.1v.8/93 Non-slip special rubber walking sole
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Abeba Clog
Material: Smooth Leather
Features: Antistatic, Foldable Adjustable Heel Strap
Protection Class: OB

Similar Priced Products

Albatros Ultratrail Low
£45.00
Compare Prices
77 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip Safety Boot
£46.26
Compare Prices
44 offers
Portwest FC11 Compositelite Boot Thor
£34.54
Compare Prices
46 offers
Portwest FC61 Compositelite Safety Shoe
£47.06
Compare Prices
61 offers
Portwest FT25 Steelite Aire Trainer
£33.98
Compare Prices
65 offers
Dunlop Purofort FoodPro MultiGrip
£53.17
Compare Prices
33 offers
Portwest FW69 Steelite Boot Mustang
£33.32
Compare Prices
64 offers
prodImage
£43.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.22
Shipping: Free
kustom-kult
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
kustom-kult
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel