8BPlus Maxwell

Price History
• Boulder Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Dustproof sealable, cold washable
• Base dimensions: 25 x 25 cm
• Inner lining: Soft fleece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
8BPlus Maxwell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Magnesia Bag 8bplus Maxwell MAG11732740
Only the best for chalk bags 8BPLUS. Made from high-quality ripstop material on the outside, the tamed giant shows its soft spots on the inside. The soft fabric lining helps with the ideal distribution of chalk, while the large round access allows you to chalk up effortlessly to above your elbows (if you want). Built with a stable shape for optimal stability, it will be even more robust once you've inserted your climbing guide into the zip pocket at the base. Practically nothing will tip over this chalk bag afterwards. Of course, all chalk bags 8BPLUS come with a central cord to close them, ensuring they keep their nice shape even when closed.100% Polyester
prodImage
£38.45
£55.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
8B PLUS Maxwell Bouldering Bag
8B PLUS Maxwell Bouldering Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
8BPLUS MAXWELL (301007) 1435336.1435337
MAXWELL - Has a real knack for Bouldering. He is awesomely cute and dangerously funny. Girls know he‘s the go-to guy for anything. He always feels like he could crush V9 after munching through his pack of Powder Chalk. That‘s raw power for him. OUTSTANDING DESIGN: Our unconventional and eye-catching boulder bags are a tiny bit scary in the most adorable way possible. Be sure, your boulder bag gets a lot of attention at the climbing gym. Find the monster that perfectly expresses your personality ERGONOMIC SHAPE: The soft pile lining and the huge round access help for ideal chalk distribution. Blessed with high-quality rip stop material on the outside, the tame giant shows his soft spots on the inside. Steady shape for stability as a prime goal. DESIGNED BY ENTHUSIASTIC CLIMBERS: This is a handmade boulder bag developed by climbers for climbers, with no compromises on quality or functionality. 8BPLUS creates climbing gear essentials for the sport climbing and bouldering scene. SPECIFICATIONS: Material - fur (artificial) and rip stop, lining - fleece (100% poly), weight - 400 gram / 0. 88 lbs., wide opening - 22 cm / 8. 7". Features 4 brush holders and 3 pockets. All 8BPLUS boulder bags come with a centered cord closure.
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
8B+ 8BPLUS 8BPLUS Chalk Bag for Climbing Bouldering Belt and Giftbox Included - Wide Opening - Brush Holders for Left & Right Handers (Maxwell) 301007
EAT MORE CHALK - WE CREATE CLIMBING GEAR DESIGNED BY ENTHUSIASTIC CLIMBERS Rock freaks and Boulder junkies your Chalk has a new home! Torn open...
prodImage
£71.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Boulder Bag
Material: Polyester
Dustproof sealable, cold washable
Base dimensions: 25 x 25 cm
Inner lining: Soft fleece

Price History

1M 3M
8BPlus Maxwell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

E9 B Mix
£38.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Notion Short Men
£37.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Petzl Cordex
£41.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edelrid Jul 2
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camp Ice Master Light
£36.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Skywalker 3.0
£44.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ocun Pantera short
£40.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
Salewa Pura
£36.76
Compare Prices
57 offers
Salewa Rookie FB Complete
£46.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
DMM Revolver Screwgate
£35.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£38.45
Shipping: £16.99
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Blacks
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel