2K Games XCOM: Enemy Unknown PS3

Price History
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• The game tells a completely new invasion story with new enemies and new technologies to combat the aliens and defend the Earth. Players determine the fate of humanity by researching alien technologies, creating and managing a fully operational base, planning combat missions, and controlling unit movements in battle.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
2K Games XCOM: Enemy Unknown PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony XCOM Enemy Unknown (PS3) 456321
XCOM Enemy Unknown (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
XCOM Enemy Unknown (PS3)
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The game tells a completely new invasion story with new enemies and new technologies to combat the aliens and defend the Earth. Players determine the fate of humanity by researching alien technologies, creating and managing a fully operational base, planning combat missions, and controlling unit movements in battle.
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M
2K Games XCOM: Enemy Unknown PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 2K Games

2K Games Mafia: The Old Country PS5
£21.99
2K Games Mafia: The Old Country PS5Compare 12 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5
£12.99
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5Compare 4 Prices
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5
£20.00
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5Compare 8 Prices
2K Games NBA 2k9 PS2
£17.79
2K Games NBA 2k9 PS2Compare 1 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K18 PS4
£40.47
2K Games WWE 2K18 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K20 PS4
£33.19
2K Games NBA 2K20 PS4Compare 2 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K20 PS4
£55.27
2K Games WWE 2K20 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games The Quarry Xbox Series X
£53.99
2K Games The Quarry Xbox Series XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

2K Games Borderlands 2 PS3
£51.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports Fight Night: Round 3 PS3
£57.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
2K Sports NBA 2K13 PS3
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Little Big Planet 2 PS3
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eidos Ninja Gaiden Sigma PS3
£48.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports MMA PS3
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Ferrari Challenge PS3
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Koch Media Atelier Rorona Plus PS3
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 4 (GTA4) PS3
£45.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Codemasters Overlord 2 PS3
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ounz
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel