2K Games NBA 2K24 Xbox Series X

Price History
• USK Rating: no information provided
• Basketball game for players aged 12 and up
• Experience the past, present, and future of basketball culture
• Personalized player options in My CAREER
• Play with your favorite NBA and WNBA teams in PLAY NOW
• Unleash your Mamba Mentality and relive Kobe’s most spectacular performances
• PROPlay technology for unprecedented authenticity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
2K Games NBA 2K24 Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NBA 2K24 - Kobe Bryant Edition (Xbox Series X)
This game is compatible on BOTH Xbox One & Xbox Series X consoles. Grab your squad and experience the past, present, and future of hoops culture in NBA 2K24. Enjoy pure, authentic action and limitless personalized MyPLAYER options in MyCAREER. Collect an impressive array of legends and build your perfect lineup in MyTEAM. Relive your favorite eras as a GM or Commissioner in MyNBA. Experience next-level gameplay and lifelike visuals with your favorite NBA and WNBA teams in PLAY NOW.. MAMBA MOMENTS - Channel your inner-Mamba Mentality as you recreate Kobe’s most dominant and captivating performances during his rise to global superstardom. Revisit his early career triumphs as a young phenom, and progress through his transcendent journey from elite scorer to one of the greatest players of all time.. THE GAME IS CHANGING - Introducing ProPLAY – a groundbreaking new technology that directly translates NBA footage into NBA 2K24 gameplay.  ProPLAY delivers animations and movements via on-court NBA action for a generational leap in authenticity.. MyCAREER HEATS UP - Take control of your legacy in MyCAREER and ascend from a generational talent to a Hall of Famer, chasing greatness and championships along the way. Explore a stunning tropical backdrop and flex your custom, personalized style in an all-new City, rich with optional side quests and sizzling streetball competition.. MANAGE YOUR MyTEAM - The classic card-collecting mode is back and loaded with endless hours of customizable fun. Draw from the past and present using today’s All-Stars and all-time legends to form a squad capable of dominating single player and multiplayer modes. MyTEAM features a collection of innovative improvements, including an all-new salary cap mode, while maintaining its signature competitive feel.. CROSSPLAY IS HERE - Grab your friends and enjoy the ultimate basketball experience in NBA 2K24 thanks to crossplay between new generation consoles.* Compete with or against players around the world in dynamic co-op matches, thrilling online tournaments, or casual pick-up games.
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox Series X Nba 2K24 Kobe Bryant Edition Game NEW 1232660
Xbox Series X Nba 2K24 Kobe Bryant Edition Game NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£67.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Basketball game for players aged 12 and up
Experience the past, present, and future of basketball culture
Personalized player options in My CAREER
Play with your favorite NBA and WNBA teams in PLAY NOW
Unleash your Mamba Mentality and relive Kobe’s most spectacular performances
PROPlay technology for unprecedented authenticity
USK Rating
no information provided

Price History

1M 3M
2K Games NBA 2K24 Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 2K Games

2K Games Mafia: The Old Country PS5
£21.99
2K Games Mafia: The Old Country PS5Compare 11 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5
£12.99
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5Compare 5 Prices
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5
£20.00
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5Compare 7 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K23 Xbox One
£32.99
2K Games WWE 2K23 Xbox OneCompare 3 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K15 PS4
£78.99
2K Games WWE 2K15 PS4Compare 2 Prices
2K Games Borderlands 2 PS3
£51.29
2K Games Borderlands 2 PS3Compare 3 Prices
2K Games Bioshock 2 Xbox 360
£29.99
2K Games Bioshock 2 Xbox 360Compare 4 Prices
2K Games Evolve PS4
£19.73
2K Games Evolve PS4Compare 2 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K20 PS4
£33.29
2K Games NBA 2K20 PS4Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£67.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel