2K Games Civilization VI PS4

Price History
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• The player leads and develops their own civilization from the Stone Age to the space age. In the process, they can take on one of 24 different leader roles.
• Online mode for up to 4 players
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
2K Games Civilization VI PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CIV VI PS4 INT 0715 civilization vi ps4 et
PLAY YOUR WAY: The path to victory is the one you determine THE WORLD'S GREATEST LEADERS: Play as one of 24 leaders from around the world, throughout history. EXPANSIVE EMPIRES: See the marvels of your empire spread across the map. ACTIVE RESEARCH: Unlock boosts that speed your civilization's progress through history. DYNAMIC DIPLOMACY: Interactions with other civilizations change over the course of the game. EXCITING AND UNIQUE SCENARIOS: Civilization VI for PlayStation 4 and Xbox One includes four playable scenarios. COOPERATIVE AND COMPETITIVE MULTIPLAYER: Up to 4 players can cooperate or compete for supremacy, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
CIV VI PS4 INT N76798VK
PLAY YOUR WAY: The path to victory is the one you determine THE WORLD'S GREATEST LEADERS: Play as one of 24 leaders from around the world, throughout history. EXPANSIVE EMPIRES: See the marvels of your empire spread across the map. ACTIVE RESEARCH: Unlock boosts that speed your civilization's progress through history. DYNAMIC DIPLOMACY: Interactions with other civilizations change over the course of the game. EXCITING AND UNIQUE SCENARIOS: Civilization VI for PlayStation 4 and Xbox One includes four playable scenarios. COOPERATIVE AND COMPETITIVE MULTIPLAYER: Up to 4 players can cooperate or compete for supremacy, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
11145 Sid Meiers: Civilization 6 (PS4)
Originally created by legendary game designer Sid Meier, Civilization is a turn-based strategy game in which you attempt to build an empire to stand...
prodImage
£30.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The player leads and develops their own civilization from the Stone Age to the space age. In the process, they can take on one of 24 different leader roles.
Online mode for up to 4 players
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
2K Games Civilization VI PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 2K Games

2K Games Mafia: The Old Country PS5
£21.99
2K Games Mafia: The Old Country PS5Compare 12 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5
£12.99
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5Compare 4 Prices
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5
£20.00
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5Compare 8 Prices
2K Games NBA 2k9 PS2
£17.79
2K Games NBA 2k9 PS2Compare 1 Prices
2K Games The Quarry Xbox Series X
£53.99
2K Games The Quarry Xbox Series XCompare 1 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K23 Xbox One
£32.99
2K Games WWE 2K23 Xbox OneCompare 3 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K17 PS4
£23.47
2K Games WWE 2K17 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 PS4
£38.78
2K Games NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 PS4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Horizon Zero Dawn Complete Edition PS4
£21.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
EA Games Need For Speed: Heat PS4
£21.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed: Odyssey PS4
£17.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nacon WRC Generations PS4
£21.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerosoft Truck Simulator On the Road PS4
£21.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony Detroit: Become Human PS4
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sega Sonic Frontiers PS4
£21.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Square Enix Final Fantasy VII Remake PS4
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Square Enix Dragon Quest Builders 2 PS4
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry Primal Special Edition PS4
£20.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
GameKingsUK
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
BT Games LTD
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel