24Bottles Urban Bottle Basic 1000 l
- Water bottle
- Material: Stainless steel
- Capacity: 1 liter
- Leak-proof screw cap
- Keeps beverages warm for hours, suitable for cold and hot drinks
Price History
1M 3M
24Bottles Urban Bottle Basic 1000 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
24 BOTTLES 24BOTTLES 1 LT Urban Steel Bottiglia Acciaio Extra LEGGERA 5415002ST
24 BOTTLES 1 LT URBAN STEEL BOTTIGLIA ACCIAIO EXTRA LEGGERA

£18.50
Shipping: Free
Design24 24BOTTLES 1 LT Urban Steel Bottiglia Acciaio Extra LEGGERA Ice White 7
24BOTTLES 1 LT Urban Steel Bottiglia Acciaio Extra LEGGERA Ice White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Flasks

£19.53
Shipping: Free
24 Bottles 24BOTTLES 1 LT Urban Steel Bottiglia Acciaio Extra LEGGERA Steel Life 1 L
24BOTTLES 1 LT Urban Steel Bottiglia Acciaio Extra LEGGERA, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Flasks

£19.53
Shipping: Free
24Bottles Urban Water Bottle 1 L, Water Bottle 100% Sealed Lid, Environmentally Friendly Stainless Steel Drinking Bottle, Sports Water Bottle, Ultralight (Non-Thermal), Italian Design, Formal Grey B08P5YJQY6
Ultra light, practical and sustainable: Urban Bottle is our non-thermal, lightweight and sustainable drinking bottle made of stainless steel. Thanks to its original and refined design, it is perfect for use at any time of day, as a drinking bottle in the office or in the gym. Thanks to the different colours and compact design, it adapts to all personalities and environments and combines functionality and beauty EASY TO USE AND SUSTAINABLE: The Urban Bottle is a 100% airtight and washable water bottle designed to last and is therefore an environmentally friendly, safe and design-oriented alternative. Their ease of use makes it the best water bottle for all types of drinks and helps us achieve the right daily hydration in style MORE STYLE WITH OUR COLOURS AND SHAPES: A plain water bottle is the most elegant, unobtrusive option. The patterns and designs of our bottles, on the other hand, bring colour to your desk and brighten the environment by reminding you that you should always consume enough liquid. All bottles are reusable and available in various sizes. From the smallest 250ml bottle to the largest that holds up to 1 litre of water BPA FREE: 24Bottles stainless steel bottles are as light as aluminium bottles, but unlike aluminium, the 18/8 stainless steel bottles do not require a plastic inner lining that could release harmful and unhealthy substances such as BPA and phthalates over time. Even our caps are made from 100% BPA-free plastic that is also used for making baby bottles 24 Bottles is an Italian brand founded in 2013 to reduce the impact of plastic bottles on our planet. The concept is to create useful and functional objects that make the world less polluted place. Our goal is to offer unique collections of lightweight bottles and matching accessories that promote a more sustainable and comfortable lifestyle while maintaining personal style

£22.68
Shipping: Free
24 Bottles Urban Bottle Tuxedo Black 1L Unisex - Bottles 24Bottles - Black - UB_100_TB-One-size - Size: One size
Inspired by the most classical of the outfits, Tuxedo Black has the timeless elegance of a must-have accessory that will flawlessly fit in any environment. The particular uneven, opaque Stone Finish is extremely resistant and grippable, adding consistency and an incredibly accurate stone-like texture. Urban Bottle is the most lightweight stainless steel water bottle you will ever handle, for your fast sips and refills on the go!! • Stone finish • 18/8 food grade stainless steel • 100% BPA free, phthalates free, toxins free • Does not retain nor impart any flavour • One twist to open, leak proof lid • Wide mouth for ice filling and easy cleaning • Single wall (see Thermal Cover) • Airport security friendly • Hand wash recommended • Urban Bottle 250 ml: Capacity 250 ml – Diameter ø 6.5 cm - Mouth ø 3.3 cm - Height 13.7 cm - Weight 78 g • Urban Bottle 500 ml: Capacity 500 ml – Diameter ø 6.5 cm - Mouth ø 3.3 cm - Height 21 cm - Weight 117 g • Urban Bottle 1000 ml: Capacity 1000 ml – Diameter ø 8 cm - Mouth ø 3.3 cm - Height 25.5 cm - Weight 158 g

£22.80
Shipping: Free
24 Bottles water bottle Urban steel UNI Y6-NM5R-A3BT-B
ULTRALIGHTWEIGHT, PRACTICAL AND ECO-SUSTAINABLE: Urban Bottle is our non-thermal stainless steel water bottle, lightweight and sustainable, thanks to its careful and original design, it is perfect to follow you at any time of the day, as an office or gym bottle. Different colors and compact design allow it to adapt to all personalities and environments, combining practicality with beauty EASY TO USE AND ECO-SUSTAINABLE: The Urban Bottle is a 100% airtight and washable water bottle, it has been created to last and for this reason it represents an environmentally friendly, safe and design alternative. Its ease of use makes it the best water bottle to hold all kinds of beverages, helping us achieve the correct daily hydration in style MORE STYLE WITH OUR COLORS AND SIZES: A plain water bottle is the most elegant, understated and formal option. The patterns and designs of our bottles instead add a touch of colour to your desk and brighten up the environment reminding you to stay hydrated, wherever you are, all bottles are reusable and come in different sizes. From the smallest 250ml bottles to the larger bottles that hold up to 1 litre of water BPA *************************************************************: 24Bottles stainless steel bottles are manufactured to be as light as aluminium ones, but unlike the latter, 18/8 stainless steel bottles do not need any plastic inner coating that over time could release harmful and unhealthy substances such as BPA and phthalates. Also our caps are made from 100% BPA ************************************************************* plastic with the same plastic material to produce baby bottles 24 BOTTLES is the Italian design brand born in 2013 with the aim of reducing the impact of disposable plastic bottles on the planet and our lives. The concept is to create useful and functional objects that make the world a more pleasant and less polluted place. Our goal is to offer unique collections of lightweight bottles and matching accessories, so as to foster a more sustainable and comfortable lifestyle while maintaining personal style

£29.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
24Bottles 24Bottles Super Light Water Bottle Reusable Stainless Steel Bottle BPA Urban 24B1043
24Bottles Super Light Water Bottle Reusable Stainless Steel Bottle BPA Urban, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Flasks

£19.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Water bottle |
| Material: Stainless steel |
| Capacity: 1 liter |
| Leak-proof screw cap |
| Keeps beverages warm for hours, suitable for cold and hot drinks |
Price History
1M 3M
24Bottles Urban Bottle Basic 1000 l
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products