24Bottles Clima Bottle Rover 500 ml
- Water Bottle
- Volume: 0.5 L
- Stainless steel
- Dimensions: W7.3 Centimetre x H20.5 Centimetre x D7.3 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
24Bottles Clima Bottle Rover 500 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
24Bottles Clima – Stainless Steel Water Bottle, Thermal Bottle 500 ml 12H Hot an 24B1226
24Bottles Clima – Stainless Steel Water Bottle, Thermal Bottle 500 ml 12H Hot an, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Flasks

£26.49
Shipping: Free
24Bottles 24 Bottles - Clima Bottle 0,5 L - Rustic Deep Blue (24B158) 500 ml Rustic Deep B 98-1
24 Bottles - Clima Bottle 0,5 L - Rustic Deep Blue (24B158) 500 ml Rustic Deep B, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs

£26.49
Shipping: Free
24Bottles Clima – Stainless Steel Water Bottle, Thermal Bottle 500 ml 12H Hot and 24H Cold, Ideal as a Gym, Children and Sports Bottle, 100% Airtight, Water Bottle Sustainable CT-0WHP-CHLZ-B
HOT DRINKS FOR 12 HOURS AND COLD FOR 24 HOURS: Clima Bottle is our line of thermal bottles that can keep drinks hot for 12 hours and cold for 24 hours. Ideal for any beverage such as tea, infusion or coffee. The thermos bottle is 100% airtight. You can safely carry it with you without wasting a drop COMPACT, SPACE SAVING AND ECOSUSTAINABLE: Made from food grade stainless steel, the Clima Bottle is the sustainable alternative that you should not miss in the office, at school, on the go or in the gym. Each insulated bottle is washable, reusable and plastic free, created to last without affecting the environment. With Clima Bottle if you have a minimalist or refined style, drinking sustainable and with taste is possible MORE STYLE WITH OUR COLORS AND FORMATS: The colors are original and cared for by 24Bottles, which combines practicality and design to offer a unique using experience. The simple and refined lines of the solid color thermal bottles add to the designs of the most creative bottles. Smaller bottles can hold from a minimum of 330ml to a maximum of 850ml NO CONDENSATION: Clima Bottle is a double-walled insulated thermal bottle that allows you to keep the outside at room temperature, regardless of the temperature of its contents, whether cold or hot. Designed for an active, urban lifestyle, it will never leave marks on your desk, your hands will always be dry and your purse will never be wet FOR YOU AND THE PLANET: 24 BOTTLES is the Italian design brand born in 2013 with the aim of reducing the impact of disposable plastic bottles on the planet and on our lives. The concept is to create useful and functional objects that make the world a more pleasant and less polluted place. Our goal is to offer unique collections of lightweight bottles and coordinated accessories, to favor a more sustainable and comfortable lifestyle, while maintaining personal style

£28.94
Shipping: Free
24Bottles Clima 500ml Sunset Orange B081TH2NK1
Clima 500 ml Bottle Set of 24 Orange Sunset Clima Bottle 500 ml: Capacity 500 ml – Diameter 7.3 cm – Mouth Diameter 3.2 cm – Height 20.5 cm – Weight 274 g The facts: keeps warm for up to 12 hours and up to 24 hours cold drink and easy to clean, suitable for hand washing, weight only 260 g, suitable for all types of drinks (e.g. carbonated drinks, juices of any kind, etc.) Completely leak-proof lid without harmful substances such as bisphenol - reusable and recyclable (recyclable) Material: double walled 18/8 stainless steel Wide mouth for easy drinking

£31.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
24BOTTLES 24Bottles Clima – Stainless Steel Water Bottle, Thermal Bottle 500 ml 12H Hot an 24B1225
24Bottles Clima – Stainless Steel Water Bottle, Thermal Bottle 500 ml 12H Hot an, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs

£26.49
Shipping: Free
24 Bottles 24 BOTTLES - Clima Bottle 0,5 L - Rustic Moss Green (24B157), Muschio Verde 500 97-1
24 BOTTLES - Clima Bottle 0,5 L - Rustic Moss Green (24B157), Muschio Verde 500, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs

£26.49
Shipping: Free
24 Bottles - Clima Bottle 0,5 L - Rustic Deep Blue (24B158) JJ-7F5E-N3YD-B
24B158 Quality product Item package quantity: 1 Item package weight: 0.32 kilograms

£32.90
Shipping: Free
24 BOTTLES - Clima Bottle 0,5 L - Rustic Moss Green (24B157), Muschio Verde 6O-B8UE-923K-B
12 HOURS OF WARM DRINKS AND 24 HOURS COLD DRINKS: The Clima bottle is our line of drinking bottles that keeps drinks warm for 12 hours and cold for 24 hours. Suitable for any drink such as tea, herbal tea or coffee. The thermal bottle is 100% airtight. So you can transport them safely without wasting a single drop MORE STYLE WITH OUR COLOURS AND SHAPES: The colours are original and curated by 24Bottles, they combine functionality with design for a unique user experience. The simple and refined lines of the simple drinking bottles are complemented by the patterned designs of the more creative bottles. The smaller bottles hold at least 330 ml and a maximum of 850 ml 24 Bottles is an Italian brand founded in 2013 to reduce the impact of plastic bottles on our planet. The concept is to create useful and functional objects that make the world a less polluted place. Our goal is to offer unique collections of lightweight bottles and matching accessories that promote a more sustainable and comfortable lifestyle while maintaining personal style International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£35.67
Shipping: Free
24 BOTTLES - Clima Bottle 0,5 L - Rustic Moss Green (24B157), Muschio Verde 158096969/UK

£43.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Stainless steel |
| Dimensions: | W7.3 Centimetre x H20.5 Centimetre x D7.3 Centimetre |
|---|
| Volume: | 0.5 L |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
24Bottles Clima Bottle Rover 500 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products