24Bottles Clima Bottle Chromatic 500 ml

Manufacturer: 24Bottles
24Bottles Clima Bottle Chromatic 500 ml
from £28.04to £34.504 offersManufacturer: 24Bottles
• Insulated water bottle
• Material: BPA-free stainless steel
• Keeps drinks warm for 12 hours and cold for 24 hours
• Waterproof and suitable for acidic and carbonated beverages
• Dimensions: 7.3 cm x 7.3 cm x 20.5 cm, Weight: 0.27 kg, with screw cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
24Bottles Clima Bottle Chromatic 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
24Bottles Thermal Water Bottle | Reusable Stainless Steel Bottle BPA | 24Hours Cold 12Hours Hot | Climate Bottle | Original Italian Design - Hot Red 500ml SFP_UG-PSZT-IJKG
HOT DRINKS FOR 12 HOURS AND COLD FOR 24 HOURS: Clima Bottle is our line of thermal bottles that can keep drinks hot for 12 hours and cold for 24 hours. Ideal for any beverage such as tea, infusion or coffee. The thermal bottle is 100% airtight. You can safely carry it with you without wasting a drop COMPACT, SPACE SAVING AND ECOSUSTAINABLE: Made from food grade stainless steel, the Clima Bottle is the sustainable alternative that you should not miss in the office, at school, on the go or in the gym. Each insulated bottle is washable, reusable and plastic free, created to last without affecting the environment. With Clima Bottle if you have a minimalist or refined style, drinking sustainable and with taste is possible MORE STYLE WITH OUR COLORS AND FORMATS: The colors are original and cared for by 24Bottles, which combines practicality and design to offer a unique using experience. The simple and refined lines of the solid color thermal bottles add to the designs of the most creative bottles. Smaller bottles can hold from a minimum of 330ml to a maximum of 850ml NO CONDENSATION: Clima Bottle is a double-walled insulated thermal bottle that allows you to keep the outside at room temperature, regardless of the temperature of its contents, whether cold or hot. Designed for an active, urban lifestyle, it will never leave marks on your desk, your hands will always be dry and your purse will never be wet FOR YOU AND THE PLANET: 24 BOTTLES is the Italian design brand born in 2013 with the aim of reducing the impact of disposable plastic bottles on the planet and on our lives. The concept is to create useful and functional objects that make the world a more pleasant and less polluted place. Our goal is to offer unique collections of lightweight bottles and coordinated accessories, to favor a more sustainable and comfortable lifestyle, while maintaining personal style
prodImage
£28.04
Shipping: Free
24 Bottles Clima Bottle Insulated Drinking Flask, dark blue, 500 ml LB-GG40-TJGR-B
The Clima Bottle insulated bottle from 24 Bottles is extremely durable thanks to its special shape and has a beautiful look Drinks such as juice or water can be kept cold for up to 24 hours and tea or coffee hot for up to 12 hours The bottles are made from high-quality 18/8 food-safe stainless steel and are therefore 100% phthalates, BPA and plastic free The bottle does not form a condensation film on the outside and has been designed to save space to accompany you on any adventure The 3.3 cm wide opening allows for comfortable drinking and easy insertion of ice cubes, Weight: 0.66 pounds, Manufacturer: 24 Bottles
prodImage
£29.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
24 Bottles Clima Bottle Insulated Drinking Flask, lime, 500 ml B079G1TXSQ
Insulated Water Bottle Hot drinks hot for up to 12 hours and cold for up to 24 hours. brand: 24Bottles manufacturer: 24Bottles, Weight: 80.0 grams, Manufacturer: 24 Bottles
prodImage
£30.48
Shipping: Free
24 Bottles Clima Bottle Insulated Drinking Flask, lime, 500 ml XR-WLPZ-EXLL
Insulated Water Bottle Hot drinks hot for up to 12 hours and cold for up to 24 hours. brand: 24Bottles manufacturer: 24Bottles, Weight: 80.0 grams, Manufacturer: 24 Bottles
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulated water bottle
Material: BPA-free stainless steel
Keeps drinks warm for 12 hours and cold for 24 hours
Waterproof and suitable for acidic and carbonated beverages
Dimensions: 7.3 cm x 7.3 cm x 20.5 cm, Weight: 0.27 kg, with screw cap

Price History

1M 3M
24Bottles Clima Bottle Chromatic 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel